47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Seraina Boner | Team Coop | 2:23:09.858800 | 87.0p | |
2 | Sofia Bleckur | IFK Mora SK | 2:24:44.868300 | 85.9p | |
3 | Masako Ishida | Team United Bakeries | 2:25:02.870100 | 85.7p | |
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Petter Eliassen | Team Leaseplan | 2:04:27.746600 | 92.9p | |
2 | Tord Asle Gjerdalen | Team Santander | 2:05:18.751700 | 92.2p | |
3 | John Kristian Dahl | Team United Bakeries | 2:06:20.757900 | 91.5p | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 38:00.227900 | ||
2 | Signe Roos | ÅS IL | 40:16.241500 | ||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Camilla Brørs | Beitstad IL | 30:23.182200 | ||
2 | Nora Hegdahl | Steinkjer Skl | 32:11.193000 | ||
3 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 34:55.209400 | ||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ylva Olsson | Offerdals SK | 26:40.159900 | ||
2 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 27:00.161900 | ||
3 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 28:56.173500 | ||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 26:06.156500 | ||
2 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 26:40.159900 | ||
3 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 28:28.170700 | ||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 34:13.205200 | ||
2 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 34:28.206700 | ||
3 | Malte Häggström | Näldens IF | 39:30.236900 | ||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 30:22.182100 | ||
2 | Olof Nylén | Järpens SK | 31:38.189700 | ||
3 | Leo Skålén | Duveds IF | 31:44.190300 | ||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Brørs | Beitstad IL | 27:53.167200 | ||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 22:03.132200 | ||
2 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 22:06.132500 | ||
3 | Hugo Harnäs | Kjelsås IL | 23:52.143100 | ||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anja Tjärdal | Filipstads SF | 3:02:36.1095500 | 62.8p | |
2 | Lena Gavelin | Trångsvikens IF | 3:03:19.1099800 | 62.5p | |
3 | Kicki Fransson | Näldens IF | 3:05:10.1110900 | 61.9p | |
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Thyrén | Trönö IK | 2:28:39.891800 | 77.4p | |
2 | Thommy Larsson | Rog | 2:32:00.911900 | 75.7p | |
3 | Ragnar Crona | Volvo IF | 2:32:10.912900 | 75.6p | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Hakonen | Östersunds SK | 23:55.143400 | 65.3p | |
2 | Ingvar Samuelsson | No Club | 32:03.192200 | 46.6p | |
3 | Kurt Ove Kværner Vollan | Verdal IL | 32:12.193100 | 46.4p |