5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 16:06.96500 | 75.1p | ||||
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 16:37.99600 | 72.8p | ||||
3 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 16:44.100300 | 72.3p | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 16:16.97500 | 74.3p | ||||
2 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:48.100700 | 72.0p | ||||
3 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:30.110900 | 65.4p | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 14:40.87900 | 82.3p | ||||
2 | Hannes Liljedal | Östersunds SK | 14:41.88000 | 82.2p | ||||
3 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 14:51.89000 | 81.3p | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 13:25.80400 | 89.8p | ||||
2 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 13:49.82800 | 87.3p | ||||
3 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 14:00.83900 | 86.1p | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:25.50400 | |||||
2 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:34.51300 | |||||
3 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 8:35.51400 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 8:04.48300 | |||||
2 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 8:40.51900 | |||||
3 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 8:56.53500 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 7:37.45600 | |||||
2 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 7:38.45700 | |||||
3 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:46.46500 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 7:20.43900 | |||||
2 | Emil Talsi | One Way Proteam | 7:27.44600 | |||||
3 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 7:35.45400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 7:40.45900 | |||||
2 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:11.49000 | |||||
3 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 8:26.50500 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 6:53.41200 | |||||
2 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 7:44.46300 | |||||
3 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 7:48.46700 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 6:52.41100 | |||||
2 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:57.41600 | |||||
3 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 7:11.43000 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:25.38400 | |||||
2 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 6:34.39300 | |||||
3 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 6:45.40400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:01.42000 | |||||
2 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 7:30.44900 | |||||
3 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 7:34.45300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:41.40000 | |||||
2 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:18.43700 | |||||
3 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 7:21.44000 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:26.38500 | |||||
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 6:35.39400 | |||||
3 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:43.40200 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 6:10.36900 | |||||
2 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 6:16.37500 | |||||
3 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:18.37700 | |||||
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 5:37.33600 | |||||
2 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:16.37500 | |||||
3 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 6:20.37900 | |||||
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 5:55.35400 | |||||
2 | Erika Ingves | Närpes Kraft SF | 6:11.37000 | |||||
3 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 6:36.39500 | |||||
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 5:41.34000 | |||||
2 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 6:13.37200 | |||||
3 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 6:15.37400 | |||||
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 5:14.31300 | |||||
2 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 5:19.31800 | |||||
3 | Jonathan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 5:25.32400 |