15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Per Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 57:41.346000 | | 59.8p |
2 | Adam Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:03:11.379000 | +5:30.32900 | 54.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rasmus Ax | Ulricehamns IF | 42:37.255600 | | 81.0p |
2 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 42:58.257700 | +21.2000 | 80.3p |
3 | Gustav Niord | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 43:38.261700 | +1:01.6000 | 79.1p |
4 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 44:54.269300 | +2:17.13600 | 76.8p |
5 | Jacob Halvarsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 45:40.273900 | +3:03.18200 | 75.6p |
6 | Andreas Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 45:47.274600 | +3:10.18900 | 75.4p |
7 | Jens Halvarsson | IK Stern | 48:19.289800 | +5:42.34100 | 71.4p |
8 | Olle Kalered | OK Denseln | 49:55.299400 | +7:18.43700 | 69.1p |
9 | Jakob Karlsson | IK Nocout.se | 51:31.309000 | +8:54.53300 | 67.0p |
10 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 58:01.348000 | +15:24.92300 | 59.5p |
11 | Magnus Nordlander | IK Nocout.se | 1:02:38.375700 | +20:01.120000 | 55.1p |
- | Anders Widelius | IK Nocout.se | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kjell Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 47:57.287600 | | 72.0p |
2 | Pär Forsell | Sya SK | 48:14.289300 | +17.1600 | 71.5p |
3 | Erik Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 48:14.289300 | +17.1600 | 71.5p |
3 | Thomas Nordman | IK Nocout.se | 48:14.289300 | +17.1600 | 71.5p |
5 | Patrik Ullstrand | Söderköpings SK | 49:08.294700 | +1:11.7000 | 70.2p |
6 | Oskar Grangert | IK Nocout.se | 50:13.301200 | +2:16.13500 | 68.7p |
7 | Jonas Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 51:50.310900 | +3:53.23200 | 66.6p |
8 | Martin Karlsson | IK Nocout.se | 1:20:44.484300 | +32:47.196600 | 42.7p |
- | Magnus Karlsson | Flens Fs | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Patrick Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 50:58.305700 | | 67.7p |
2 | Lennart Borg | Oxvretens SK | 52:54.317300 | +1:56.11500 | 65.2p |
3 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 56:00.335900 | +5:02.30100 | 61.6p |
4 | Roger Johansson | OK Vargen | 1:03:25.380400 | +12:27.74600 | 54.4p |
5 | Håkan Rindegren | IK Nocout.se | 1:03:55.383400 | +12:57.77600 | 54.0p |
6 | Andreas Walter | IK Nocout.se | 1:09:11.415000 | +18:13.109200 | 49.9p |
7 | Michael Hertin | Västerviks OK | 1:09:14.415300 | +18:16.109500 | 49.8p |
- | Christer Broström | OK Denseln | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 36:34.219300 | | 63.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Charlotta Wångblad | IK Nocout.se | 37:48.226700 | | 61.8p |
2 | Sara Mangs | Kimstad GOIF | 38:41.232000 | +53.5200 | 60.4p |
3 | Josefin Axelsson | IK Nocout.se | 41:05.246400 | +3:17.19600 | 56.8p |
4 | Charlotte Karlsson | No Club | 42:54.257300 | +5:06.30500 | 54.4p |
5 | Sanna Collin | Vreta Skid o Mk | 43:18.259700 | +5:30.32900 | 53.9p |
6 | Kristina Olausson | No Club | 47:24.284300 | +9:36.57500 | 49.3p |
7 | Madelene Nilsson | IK Nocout.se | 53:51.323000 | +16:03.96200 | 43.4p |
- | Janni Carlfjord | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ingela Liwell | Oxvretens SK | 40:08.240700 | | 58.2p |
2 | Eva Göhl | Finspångs SOK | 41:33.249200 | +1:25.8400 | 56.2p |
3 | Susanne Bornmar | IK Nocout.se | 46:15.277400 | +6:07.36600 | 50.5p |
4 | Åsa Gustafsson | IK Nocout.se | 48:35.291400 | +8:27.50600 | 48.1p |
5 | Lisa Engde | IK Nocout.se | 48:53.293200 | +8:45.52400 | 47.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Hertin | Västerviks OK | 49:59.299800 | | 46.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 38:13.229200 | | 61.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jaakko Oinonen | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 39:22.236100 | | 59.3p |
2 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 42:02.252100 | +2:40.15900 | 55.6p |
3 | Väinö Kujala | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 44:35.267400 | +5:13.31200 | 52.4p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 19:32.117100 | | |
2 | Tindra Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 25:02.150100 | +5:30.32900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sandra Bergvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 22:33.135200 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 16:11.97000 | | |
2 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 16:12.97100 | +1 | |
3 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 17:00.101900 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 17:48.106700 | +1:37.9600 | |
5 | Albin Hallander | Linköpings SK | 18:10.108900 | +1:59.11800 | |
6 | Karl Johansson | Finspångs SOK | 18:11.109000 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 18:34.111300 | +2:23.14200 | |
8 | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 18:39.111800 | +2:28.14700 | |
9 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 18:46.112500 | +2:35.15400 | |
10 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 18:54.113300 | +2:43.16200 | |
11 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 18:56.113500 | +2:45.16400 | |
12 | Simon Gunnarsson | Finspångs SOK | 19:06.114500 | +2:55.17400 | |
13 | Vincent Karlsson | Finspångs SOK | 19:20.115900 | +3:09.18800 | |
14 | David Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 22:12.133100 | +6:01.36000 | |
15 | Lucas Karlsson | Flens Fs | 22:22.134100 | +6:11.37000 | |
16 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:04.138300 | +6:53.41200 | |
17 | Hugo Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 23:05.138400 | +6:54.41300 | |
18 | Oscar Karlsson | Kimstad GOIF | 24:24.146300 | +8:13.49200 | |
- | Martin Hillbom | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Holgersson | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 15:57.95600 | | |
2 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 16:50.100900 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 17:28.104700 | +1:31.9000 | |
4 | Johan Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 18:07.108600 | +2:10.12900 | |
5 | Rickard Andersson | Finspångs SOK | 18:49.112800 | +2:52.17100 | |
6 | Erik Wagne | Linköpings SK | 19:16.115500 | +3:19.19800 | |
7 | Nore Ring | Zinkgruvans IF | 20:52.125100 | +4:55.29400 | |
- | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Borg | Oxvretens SK | 13:36.81500 | | |
2 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 14:05.84400 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 15:04.90300 | +1:28.8700 | |
4 | Agnes Liwell | Oxvretens SK | 15:11.91000 | +1:35.9400 | |
5 | Kajsa Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:13.91200 | +1:37.9600 | |
6 | Alice Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 15:33.93200 | +1:57.11600 | |
7 | Elsa Björkman | Sya SK | 16:03.96200 | +2:27.14600 | |
8 | Eira Hertin | Västerviks OK | 16:21.98000 | +2:45.16400 | |
9 | Linda-maria Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 17:06.102500 | +3:30.20900 | |
10 | Hanni Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 17:22.104100 | +3:46.22500 | |
11 | Linnea Lundin | Sya SK | 17:27.104600 | +3:51.23000 | |
12 | Elsa Magnusson | Sya SK | 17:57.107600 | +4:21.26000 | |
13 | Thea Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 20:13.121200 | +6:37.39600 | |
- | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 12:38.75700 | | |
2 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 12:43.76200 | +5.400 | |
3 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:48.76700 | +10.900 | |
4 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 13:41.82000 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Sebastian Pettersson | Finspångs SOK | 13:51.83000 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Andreas Törnkvist | Kimstad GOIF | 13:55.83400 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Sven Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:02.84100 | +1:24.8300 | |
8 | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 14:18.85700 | +1:40.9900 | |
9 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 14:19.85800 | +1:41.10000 | |
10 | Niklas Lönnkvist | Ärla IF | 14:19.85800 | +1:41.10000 | |
11 | Wilhelm Carlander | Sya SK | 14:45.88400 | +2:07.12600 | |
12 | David Steen | Flens Fs | 16:19.97800 | +3:41.22000 | |
- | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Samuel Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Liwell | Oxvretens SK | 7:42.46100 | | |
2 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 7:58.47700 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 7:58.47700 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 8:06.48500 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Sofie Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:30.50900 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Sigrid Forsman | Sya SK | 8:30.50900 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 8:32.51100 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 8:38.51700 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Ella Jonsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:41.52000 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Alice Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 8:54.53300 | +1:12.7100 | |
11 | Stina Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:10.54900 | +1:28.8700 | |
12 | Ida Granberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:18.55700 | +1:36.9500 | |
13 | Ella Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:25.56400 | +1:43.10200 | |
14 | Elina Mangs Banye | Kimstad GOIF | 9:51.59000 | +2:09.12800 | |
15 | Moa Göhl | Finspångs SOK | 9:56.59500 | +2:14.13300 | |
16 | Alva Forsman | Sya SK | 10:08.60700 | +2:26.14500 | |
- | Elsa Magnusson | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lotta Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Linell | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lukas Rudberg | Sya SK | 7:05.42400 | | |
2 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:06.42500 | +1 | |
3 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:07.42600 | +2.100 | |
4 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:09.42800 | +4.300 | |
5 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:18.43700 | +13.1200 | |
6 | Jesper Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:20.43900 | +15.1400 | |
7 | Filip Törnkvist | Kimstad GOIF | 7:35.45400 | +30.2900 | |
8 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 7:48.46700 | +43.4200 | |
9 | Sebastian Tysell | Ärla IF | 7:53.47200 | +48.4700 | |
10 | Morgan Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 7:54.47300 | +49.4800 | |
11 | Zebactian Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 8:05.48400 | +1:00.5900 | |
12 | Elias Ohlsson | Borensbergs IF SK | 8:51.53000 | +1:46.10500 | |
13 | Leo Forsell | Sya SK | 9:04.54300 | +1:59.11800 | |
14 | Leo Green | Finspångs SOK | 13:28.80700 | +6:23.38200 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 6:45.40400 | | |
2 | Kjerstin Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:12.43100 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Tuva Carlsson | Sya SK | 8:15.49400 | +1:30.8900 | |
4 | Natasha Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 8:36.51500 | +1:51.11000 | |
5 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:49.52800 | +2:04.12300 | |
6 | Jonna Linell | Finspångs SOK | 8:56.53500 | +2:11.13000 | |
7 | Agnes Eklund | Kimstad GOIF | 9:19.55800 | +2:34.15300 | |
8 | Anna Karin Magnusson | Sya SK | 9:26.56500 | +2:41.16000 | |
9 | Ebba Granberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:24.62300 | +3:39.21800 | |
10 | Alice Lundahl Tidemyr | Kimstad GOIF | 23:07.138600 | +16:22.98100 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Miron Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:55.35400 | | |
2 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 6:18.37700 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:26.38500 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 6:27.38600 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Oskar Helmin | Ärla IF | 7:15.43400 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Adam Carlsson | Sya SK | 8:07.48600 | +2:12.13100 | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lova Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 4:29.26800 | | |
2 | Daniel Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:13.43200 | +2:44.16300 | |
3 | Arvid Norling-alexandersson | Kimstad GOIF | 9:30.56900 | +5:01.30000 | |
4 | Ariel Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 10:55.65400 | +6:26.38500 | |
5 | Malin Göhl | Finspångs SOK | 12:16.73500 | +7:47.46600 | |
6 | Emil Tidemyr | Kimstad GOIF | 20:50.124900 | +16:21.98000 | |