10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anneli Jungland | Högsäters GF | 38:29.230800 | 57.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Högfelt | Borås SK | 30:22.182100 | 73.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 30:09.180800 | 73.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 31:38.189700 | 70.4p | |
2 | Ulf Högfeldt | Borås SK | 35:15.211400 | 63.2p | |
3 | Henrik Stomberg | Almby IK | 37:41.226000 | 59.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 17:12.103100 | ||
2 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 17:45.106400 | ||
3 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 17:48.106700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 15:03.90200 | ||
2 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 15:16.91500 | ||
3 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 15:22.92100 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 12:03.72200 | ||
2 | Mirjam Inemyr | Istrums SK | 13:35.81400 | ||
3 | Hanna Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:36.87500 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 10:40.63900 | ||
2 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:50.64900 | ||
3 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 11:22.68100 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 11:16.67500 | ||
2 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 11:28.68700 | ||
3 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 11:34.69300 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 9:36.57500 | ||
2 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 9:39.57800 | ||
3 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 10:04.60300 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:51.65000 | ||
2 | Molly Johansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:53.77200 | ||
3 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:55.77400 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 9:17.55600 | ||
2 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 11:10.66900 | ||
3 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:58.71700 |