7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 1:38.9700 | 18:19.109800 | 19:57.119600 | |||
2 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 1:36.9500 | 18:21.110070 | 19:57.119670 | +0 | ||
3 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 1:39.9800 | 18:24.110370 | 20:03.120270 | +6.570 | ||
4 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 1:44.10300 | 19:19.115830 | 21:03.126230 | +1:06.6530 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:47.10600 | 12:52.77110 | 14:39.87810 | |||
2 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 1:55.11400 | 13:44.82380 | 15:39.93880 | +1:00.5970 | ||
3 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 2:00.11900 | 13:50.82970 | 15:50.94970 | +1:11.7060 | ||
4 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:02.12100 | 13:49.82840 | 15:51.95040 | +1:12.7130 | ||
5 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 1:49.10800 | 14:12.85180 | 16:01.96080 | +1:22.8170 | ||
6 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 1:59.11800 | 14:09.84880 | 16:08.96780 | +1:29.8870 | ||
7 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 2:02.12100 | 15:03.90220 | 17:05.102420 | +2:26.14510 | ||
8 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 2:07.12600 | 15:09.90830 | 17:16.103530 | +2:37.15620 | ||
9 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 2:08.12700 | 15:33.93240 | 17:41.106040 | +3:02.18130 | ||
10 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 2:15.13400 | 15:27.92600 | 17:42.106100 | +3:02.18190 | ||
11 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:13.13200 | 15:53.95250 | 18:06.108550 | +3:27.20640 | ||
12 | Emelie Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:29.14800 | 18:34.111360 | 21:03.126260 | +6:24.38350 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:03.12200 | 14:24.86350 | 16:27.98650 | 56.9p | ||
2 | Natali Forss | Östersunds SK | 2:05.12400 | 15:25.92450 | 17:30.104950 | +1:03.6200 | 52.9p | |
3 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 2:11.13000 | 15:22.92120 | 17:33.105220 | +1:05.6470 | 52.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 1:37.9600 | 11:45.70450 | 13:22.80150 | |||
2 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:38.9700 | 11:45.70400 | 13:23.80200 | +0 | ||
3 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:36.9500 | 12:25.74450 | 14:01.84050 | +39.3800 | ||
4 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 1:42.10100 | 12:22.74150 | 14:04.84350 | +42.4100 | ||
5 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 1:43.10200 | 12:22.74120 | 14:05.84420 | +42.4170 | ||
6 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 1:43.10200 | 12:24.74320 | 14:07.84620 | +44.4370 | ||
7 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:42.10100 | 12:50.76920 | 14:32.87120 | +1:09.6870 | ||
8 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:46.10500 | 12:46.76560 | 14:32.87160 | +1:10.6910 | ||
9 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:46.10500 | 12:47.76610 | 14:33.87210 | +1:10.6960 | ||
10 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 1:49.10800 | 13:03.78250 | 14:52.89150 | +1:30.8900 | ||
11 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 1:54.11300 | 13:06.78530 | 15:00.89930 | +1:37.9680 | ||
12 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 1:52.11100 | 13:23.80220 | 15:15.91420 | +1:52.11170 | ||
13 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 1:57.11600 | 13:22.80120 | 15:19.91820 | +1:56.11570 | ||
14 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 1:47.10600 | 13:46.82530 | 15:33.93230 | +2:10.12980 | ||
15 | Love Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:49.10800 | 14:15.85440 | 16:04.96340 | +2:41.16090 | ||
16 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:12.13100 | 15:29.92860 | 17:41.106060 | +4:19.25810 | ||
- | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | - | - | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 2:00.11900 | 7:50.46950 | 9:50.58950 | |||
2 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 2:00.11900 | 7:56.47590 | 9:56.59590 | +6.540 | ||
3 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 2:03.12200 | 8:08.48750 | 10:11.61050 | +21.2000 | ||
4 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 2:03.12200 | 8:26.50570 | 10:29.62870 | +39.3820 | ||
5 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 2:13.13200 | 8:30.50980 | 10:43.64280 | +53.5230 | ||
6 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 2:03.12200 | 8:41.52030 | 10:44.64330 | +53.5280 | ||
7 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 2:14.13300 | 8:30.50980 | 10:44.64380 | +54.5330 | ||
8 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:11.13000 | 8:34.51340 | 10:45.64440 | +54.5390 | ||
9 | Maja Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:12.13100 | 8:37.51600 | 10:49.64800 | +58.5750 | ||
10 | Frida Åsander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:08.12700 | 8:46.52500 | 10:54.65300 | +1:03.6250 | ||
11 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:14.13300 | 8:41.52010 | 10:55.65410 | +1:04.6360 | ||
12 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 2:13.13200 | 8:42.52160 | 10:55.65460 | +1:05.6410 | ||
13 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 2:08.12700 | 8:54.53370 | 11:02.66170 | +1:12.7120 | ||
14 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 2:19.13800 | 8:45.52490 | 11:04.66390 | +1:14.7340 | ||
15 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:16.13500 | 8:55.53420 | 11:11.67020 | +1:20.7970 | ||
16 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 2:19.13800 | 8:53.53250 | 11:12.67150 | +1:22.8100 | ||
17 | Tilde Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:21.14000 | 8:58.53790 | 11:19.67890 | +1:29.8840 | ||
18 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 2:25.14400 | 9:21.56000 | 11:46.70500 | +1:55.11450 | ||
19 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:32.15100 | 9:27.56690 | 11:59.71890 | +2:09.12840 | ||
20 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 2:35.15400 | 9:42.58110 | 12:17.73610 | +2:26.14560 | ||
21 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 2:36.15500 | 10:13.61260 | 12:49.76860 | +2:59.17810 | ||
22 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 2:39.15800 | 10:21.62070 | 13:00.77970 | +3:10.18920 | ||
23 | Isabell Tellström | Vårby IK | 3:00.17900 | 11:45.70460 | 14:45.88460 | +4:55.29410 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:44.10300 | 7:01.42080 | 8:45.52480 | |||
2 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 1:56.11500 | 7:26.44590 | 9:22.56190 | +37.3610 | ||
3 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:57.11600 | 7:26.44540 | 9:23.56240 | +37.3660 | ||
4 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 1:53.11200 | 7:37.45680 | 9:30.56980 | +45.4400 | ||
5 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:55.11400 | 7:42.46110 | 9:37.57610 | +51.5030 | ||
6 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 2:03.12200 | 7:41.46070 | 9:44.58370 | +58.5790 | ||
7 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 2:02.12100 | 7:51.47050 | 9:53.59250 | +1:07.6670 | ||
8 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:03.12200 | 7:51.47000 | 9:54.59300 | +1:08.6720 | ||
9 | Viktor Lukka | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:56.11500 | 8:05.48460 | 10:01.60060 | +1:15.7480 | ||
10 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:03.12200 | 7:59.47860 | 10:02.60160 | +1:16.7580 | ||
11 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:16.13500 | 8:17.49670 | 10:33.63270 | +1:47.10690 | ||
12 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 2:14.13300 | 8:20.49930 | 10:34.63330 | +1:48.10750 | ||
13 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 2:01.12000 | 8:35.51460 | 10:36.63560 | +1:50.10980 | ||
14 | Isak Eriksson | Vårby IK | 2:12.13100 | 8:30.50910 | 10:42.64110 | +1:56.11530 | ||
15 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:20.13900 | 8:28.50780 | 10:48.64780 | +2:03.12200 | ||
16 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 2:10.12900 | 8:40.51920 | 10:50.64920 | +2:04.12340 | ||
17 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 2:13.13200 | 8:42.52100 | 10:55.65400 | +2:09.12820 | ||
18 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 2:16.13500 | 9:10.54970 | 11:26.68570 | +2:40.15990 | ||
19 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 2:20.13900 | 9:12.55190 | 11:32.69190 | +2:47.16610 | ||
20 | Martin Engström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:21.14000 | 9:13.55270 | 11:34.69370 | +2:48.16790 | ||
21 | Samuel Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:51.17000 | 10:42.64170 | 13:33.81270 | +4:47.28690 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia EK | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:02.12100 | 5:12.31140 | 7:14.43340 | |||
2 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 2:09.12800 | 5:14.31300 | 7:23.44200 | +8.760 | ||
3 | Hilde Oskarsson | ÅS IL | 2:05.12400 | 5:18.31760 | 7:23.44260 | +9.820 | ||
4 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 2:07.12600 | 5:23.32240 | 7:30.44940 | +16.1500 | ||
5 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 2:06.12500 | 5:25.32470 | 7:31.45070 | +17.1630 | ||
6 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:09.12800 | 5:23.32250 | 7:32.45150 | +18.1710 | ||
7 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 2:08.12700 | 5:53.35200 | 8:01.48000 | +46.4560 | ||
8 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:17.13600 | 6:01.36050 | 8:18.49750 | +1:04.6310 | ||
9 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 2:30.14900 | 6:10.36970 | 8:40.51970 | +1:26.8530 | ||
10 | Moa Eklund | Vårby IK | 2:27.14600 | 6:18.37730 | 8:45.52430 | +1:30.8990 | ||
11 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:32.15100 | 6:14.37330 | 8:46.52530 | +1:31.9090 | ||
12 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 2:40.15900 | 6:22.38150 | 9:02.54150 | +1:48.10710 | ||
13 | Julia Byvall | Stöde IF | 2:43.16200 | 6:25.38470 | 9:08.54770 | +1:54.11330 | ||
14 | Lova Larsson | Molidens IK | 2:40.15900 | 6:29.38890 | 9:09.54890 | +1:55.11450 | ||
15 | Stella Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 2:41.16000 | 6:36.39540 | 9:17.55640 | +2:03.12200 | ||
16 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:41.16000 | 6:43.40210 | 9:24.56310 | +2:09.12870 | ||
17 | Minna Mikaelsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:39.15800 | 6:56.41520 | 9:35.57420 | +2:20.13980 | ||
18 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 2:44.16300 | 7:04.42330 | 9:48.58730 | +2:33.15290 | ||
19 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 2:49.16800 | 7:17.43630 | 10:06.60530 | +2:51.17090 | ||
20 | Isabella Danielsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:53.17200 | 7:27.44640 | 10:20.61940 | +3:06.18500 | ||
21 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:01.18000 | 7:24.44370 | 10:25.62470 | +3:11.19030 | ||
22 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 3:03.18200 | 7:25.44450 | 10:28.62750 | +3:14.19310 | ||
23 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:49.16800 | 7:41.46050 | 10:30.62950 | +3:16.19510 | ||
24 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 3:04.18300 | 7:42.46150 | 10:46.64550 | +3:32.21110 | ||
25 | Nora Nauclér | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:05.18400 | 8:13.49250 | 11:18.67750 | +4:04.24310 | ||
26 | Alva Perbo | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:15.19400 | 8:34.51350 | 11:49.70850 | +4:35.27410 | ||
27 | Ellen Westerlund | Vårby IK | 4:32.27100 | 11:08.66710 | 15:40.93910 | +8:25.50470 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 1:36.9500 | 4:15.25440 | 5:51.35040 | |||
2 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:37.9600 | 4:14.25390 | 5:51.35090 | +0 | ||
3 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 1:39.9800 | 4:13.25260 | 5:52.35160 | +1.20 | ||
4 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 1:42.10100 | 4:25.26460 | 6:07.36660 | +16.1520 | ||
5 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 1:42.10100 | 4:26.26520 | 6:08.36720 | +16.1580 | ||
6 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 1:47.10600 | 4:32.27130 | 6:19.37830 | +27.2690 | ||
7 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 1:45.10400 | 4:36.27560 | 6:21.38060 | +30.2920 | ||
8 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 1:50.10900 | 4:33.27280 | 6:23.38280 | +32.3140 | ||
9 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 1:50.10900 | 4:34.27390 | 6:24.38390 | +33.3250 | ||
10 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:50.10900 | 4:47.28670 | 6:37.39670 | +46.4530 | ||
11 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 1:52.11100 | 4:46.28520 | 6:38.39720 | +46.4580 | ||
12 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 1:51.11000 | 4:47.28670 | 6:38.39770 | +47.4630 | ||
13 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 1:52.11100 | 4:47.28620 | 6:39.39820 | +47.4680 | ||
14 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 1:52.11100 | 4:47.28620 | 6:39.39820 | +47.4680 | ||
15 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:50.10900 | 4:49.28860 | 6:39.39860 | +48.4720 | ||
16 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:54.11300 | 4:50.28940 | 6:44.40340 | +53.5200 | ||
17 | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:53.11200 | 4:52.29180 | 6:45.40480 | +54.5340 | ||
18 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 1:53.11200 | 4:58.29720 | 6:51.41020 | +59.5880 | ||
19 | Hilda Sundberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:56.11500 | 5:02.30140 | 6:58.41740 | +1:07.6600 | ||
20 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 2:03.12200 | 4:59.29810 | 7:02.42110 | +1:10.6970 | ||
21 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 2:03.12200 | 5:16.31540 | 7:19.43840 | +1:28.8700 | ||
22 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 2:02.12100 | 5:17.31690 | 7:19.43890 | +1:28.8750 | ||
23 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:13.13200 | 5:12.31120 | 7:25.44420 | +1:33.9280 | ||
24 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 2:15.13400 | 5:11.31030 | 7:26.44530 | +1:34.9390 | ||
25 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:17.13600 | 5:39.33870 | 7:56.47570 | +2:05.12430 | ||
26 | Gabriella Danielsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:19.13800 | 5:39.33820 | 7:58.47720 | +2:06.12580 | ||
27 | Maja Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | 2:22.14100 | 5:50.34900 | 8:12.49100 | +2:20.13960 | ||
28 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:19.13800 | 5:54.35390 | 8:13.49290 | +2:22.14150 | ||
29 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 2:32.15100 | 5:59.35810 | 8:31.51010 | +2:39.15870 | ||
30 | Sanna Rantala | Husums IF SK | 2:43.16200 | 5:57.35680 | 8:40.51980 | +2:49.16840 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Petersson | Vårby IK | 1:49.10800 | 4:27.26620 | 6:16.37520 | |||
2 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 1:48.10700 | 4:31.27010 | 6:19.37810 | +2.190 | ||
3 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 1:55.11400 | 4:46.28570 | 6:41.40070 | +25.2450 | ||
4 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 1:55.11400 | 4:50.28940 | 6:45.40440 | +29.2820 | ||
5 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 1:56.11500 | 4:50.28900 | 6:46.40500 | +29.2880 | ||
6 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 2:00.11900 | 4:57.29630 | 6:57.41630 | +41.4010 | ||
7 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 2:08.12700 | 5:04.30370 | 7:12.43170 | +56.5550 | ||
8 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 2:03.12200 | 5:10.30920 | 7:13.43220 | +57.5600 | ||
9 | Oskar Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 2:04.12300 | 5:22.32140 | 7:26.44540 | +1:10.6920 | ||
10 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:08.12700 | 5:29.32840 | 7:37.45640 | +1:21.8020 | ||
11 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 2:05.12400 | 5:33.33280 | 7:38.45780 | +1:22.8160 | ||
12 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 2:13.13200 | 5:37.33620 | 7:50.46920 | +1:34.9300 | ||
13 | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:13.13200 | 5:38.33710 | 7:51.47010 | +1:34.9390 | ||
14 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 2:09.12800 | 5:43.34290 | 7:52.47190 | +1:36.9570 | ||
15 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:15.13400 | 5:52.35110 | 8:07.48610 | +1:50.10990 | ||
16 | Markus Engberg | Matfors SK | 2:24.14300 | 6:13.37250 | 8:37.51650 | +2:21.14030 | ||
17 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:26.14500 | 6:12.37160 | 8:38.51760 | +2:22.14140 | ||
18 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:20.13900 | 6:22.38190 | 8:42.52190 | +2:26.14570 | ||
19 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 2:40.15900 | 6:15.37480 | 8:55.53480 | +2:39.15860 | ||
20 | Charlie Eliasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:28.14700 | 6:31.39060 | 8:59.53860 | +2:43.16240 | ||
21 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 2:43.16200 | 6:59.41810 | 9:42.58110 | +3:25.20490 | ||
22 | Jonathan Byvall | Stöde IF | 2:52.17100 | 6:55.41450 | 9:47.58650 | +3:31.21030 | ||
23 | Ivar Lake | Lucksta IF | 2:49.16800 | 7:34.45360 | 10:23.62260 | +4:07.24640 | ||
24 | Liam Johnston | Matfors SK | 3:00.17900 | 8:37.51680 | 11:37.69680 | +5:21.32060 | ||
25 | Erik Persson | Molidens IK | 3:26.20500 | 8:55.53470 | 12:21.74070 | +6:05.36450 | ||
26 | Ture Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 3:37.21600 | 9:34.57380 | 13:11.79080 | +6:55.41460 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 1:37.9600 | 4:08.24790 | 5:45.34490 | |||
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 1:40.9900 | 4:19.25880 | 5:59.35880 | +13.1290 | ||
3 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 1:44.10300 | 4:28.26790 | 6:12.37190 | +27.2600 | ||
4 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 1:44.10300 | 4:29.26880 | 6:13.37280 | +27.2690 | ||
5 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 1:46.10500 | 4:29.26850 | 6:15.37450 | +29.2860 | ||
6 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:47.10600 | 4:30.26930 | 6:17.37630 | +31.3040 | ||
7 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 1:48.10700 | 4:29.26890 | 6:17.37690 | +32.3100 | ||
8 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 1:48.10700 | 4:31.27020 | 6:19.37820 | +33.3230 | ||
9 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:50.10900 | 4:32.27160 | 6:22.38160 | +36.3570 | ||
10 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:48.10700 | 4:36.27510 | 6:24.38310 | +38.3720 | ||
11 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 1:52.11100 | 4:47.28690 | 6:39.39890 | +54.5300 | ||
12 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 1:58.11700 | 4:45.28420 | 6:43.40220 | +57.5630 | ||
13 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 1:51.11000 | 4:58.29790 | 6:49.40890 | +1:04.6300 | ||
14 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | ÅS IL | 1:59.11800 | 4:51.29070 | 6:50.40970 | +1:04.6380 | ||
15 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 1:54.11300 | 4:57.29630 | 6:51.41030 | +1:05.6440 | ||
16 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 1:58.11700 | 4:56.29560 | 6:54.41360 | +1:08.6770 | ||
17 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 1:58.11700 | 5:08.30750 | 7:06.42550 | +1:20.7960 | ||
18 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:00.11900 | 5:07.30610 | 7:07.42610 | +1:21.8020 | ||
19 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:03.12200 | 5:08.30700 | 7:11.43000 | +1:25.8410 | ||
20 | Jonatan Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:03.12200 | 5:08.30770 | 7:11.43070 | +1:25.8480 | ||
21 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 2:07.12600 | 5:10.30940 | 7:17.43640 | +1:31.9050 | ||
22 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:01.12000 | 5:17.31600 | 7:18.43700 | +1:32.9110 | ||
23 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 2:08.12700 | 5:19.31810 | 7:27.44610 | +1:41.10020 | ||
24 | Jakob Torgrimsson | Östersunds SK | 2:13.13200 | 5:40.33930 | 7:53.47230 | +2:07.12640 | ||
25 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:16.13500 | 5:48.34790 | 8:04.48390 | +2:19.13800 | ||
26 | Alexander Halvarsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:25.14400 | 5:57.35630 | 8:22.50130 | +2:36.15540 | ||
27 | Jacob Persson | Molidens IK | 2:19.13800 | 6:04.36380 | 8:23.50280 | +2:37.15690 | ||
28 | Filip Nordström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:33.15200 | 5:53.35220 | 8:26.50520 | +2:40.15930 | ||
29 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 2:28.14700 | 6:09.36850 | 8:37.51650 | +2:51.17060 | ||
30 | Sebastian Stenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:41.16000 | 6:32.39120 | 9:13.55220 | +3:27.20630 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 1:52.11100 | 14:16.85570 | 16:08.96770 | 58.2p | ||
2 | Irene Larsson | Matfors SK | 2:09.12800 | 16:07.96640 | 18:16.109540 | +2:07.12670 | 50.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:42.10100 | 12:44.76300 | 14:26.86500 | 66.5p | ||
2 | Calle Sjöstrand | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:55.11400 | 12:35.75470 | 14:30.86970 | +4.370 | 66.1p | |
3 | Olov Vikström | Stockviks SF | 1:46.10500 | 13:08.78710 | 14:54.89310 | +28.2710 | 64.0p | |
4 | David Blomberg Saitton | Vårby IK | 1:50.10900 | 13:47.82620 | 15:37.93620 | +1:11.7020 | 60.5p |