15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 35:06.210500 | | 92.1p |
2 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 35:36.213500 | +30.2900 | 90.8p |
3 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 35:43.214200 | +37.3600 | 90.5p |
4 | Viktor Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 36:04.216300 | +58.5700 | 89.6p |
5 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 36:35.219400 | +1:29.8800 | 88.4p |
6 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 36:42.220100 | +1:36.9500 | 88.1p |
7 | Fredrik Andreé | Bengtsfors Bois | 36:51.221000 | +1:45.10400 | 87.7p |
8 | Simon Lageson | Åsarna IK | 36:57.221600 | +1:51.11000 | 87.5p |
9 | Erik Söderlund | Malungs IF | 37:24.224300 | +2:18.13700 | 86.5p |
10 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 37:45.226400 | +2:39.15800 | 85.7p |
11 | Emil Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 39:22.236100 | +4:16.25500 | 82.1p |
12 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 39:22.236100 | +4:16.25500 | 82.1p |
13 | Tommy Gabrielsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 41:06.246500 | +6:00.35900 | 78.7p |
14 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 49:26.296500 | +14:20.85900 | 65.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Dyvik | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:15.157400 | | 78.3p |
2 | Maja Dahlqvist | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:57.161600 | +42.4100 | 76.2p |
3 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 27:16.163500 | +1:01.6000 | 75.2p |
4 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 27:25.164400 | +1:10.6900 | 74.8p |
5 | Kajsa Snihs | IK Jarl Rättvik | 30:08.180700 | +3:53.23200 | 67.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 24:21.146000 | | 84.8p |
2 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 25:07.150600 | +46.4500 | 82.1p |
3 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 25:11.151000 | +50.4900 | 81.8p |
4 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 25:28.152700 | +1:07.6600 | 80.9p |
5 | Gustaf Berglund | Storvreta IK | 25:47.154600 | +1:26.8500 | 79.8p |
6 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 25:50.154900 | +1:29.8800 | 79.6p |
7 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 26:11.157000 | +1:50.10900 | 78.5p |
8 | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 26:40.159900 | +2:19.13800 | 77.0p |
9 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 26:42.160100 | +2:21.14000 | 76.9p |
10 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 26:47.160600 | +2:26.14500 | 76.7p |
11 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 26:59.161800 | +2:38.15700 | 76.1p |
12 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 27:04.162300 | +2:43.16200 | 75.8p |
13 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 28:17.169600 | +3:56.23500 | 72.4p |
14 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 28:58.173700 | +4:37.27600 | 70.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:25.152400 | | 81.0p |
2 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 27:06.162500 | +1:41.10000 | 75.7p |
3 | Dennis Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 28:14.169300 | +2:49.16800 | 72.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 14:21.86000 | | |
2 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 14:52.89100 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 14:55.89400 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:56.89500 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 15:00.89900 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:15.91400 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:17.91600 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Stephanie Jägmo | Dala-Järna IK | 15:44.94300 | +1:23.8200 | |
9 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:47.94600 | +1:26.8500 | |
10 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 15:51.95000 | +1:30.8900 | |
11 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 16:19.97800 | +1:58.11700 | |
12 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:29.98800 | +2:08.12700 | |
13 | Johanna Arwidson Lif | Sälens IF | 16:31.99000 | +2:10.12900 | |
14 | Filippa Hansson | Sälens IF | 17:41.106000 | +3:20.19900 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:57.83600 | | 66.5p |
2 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:10.84900 | +13.1200 | 65.2p |
3 | Moa Olsson | SK Bore | 14:18.85700 | +21.2000 | 64.4p |
4 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:26.86500 | +29.2800 | 63.6p |
5 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 15:04.90300 | +1:07.6600 | 60.2p |
6 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 15:20.91900 | +1:23.8200 | 58.9p |
7 | Elin Theander | Malungs IF | 15:42.94100 | +1:45.10400 | 57.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 12:57.77600 | | 73.3p |
2 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:19.79800 | +22.2100 | 70.7p |
3 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 13:20.79900 | +23.2200 | 70.6p |
4 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 13:23.80200 | +26.2500 | 70.2p |
5 | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 14:03.84200 | +1:06.6500 | 65.9p |
6 | Ida Kihlén | Malungs IF | 14:19.85800 | +1:22.8100 | 64.3p |
7 | Ellen Sarenmark | SK Leksand | 14:50.88900 | +1:53.11200 | 61.4p |
8 | Elin Fjellström | Karlslunds IF SF | 17:08.102700 | +4:11.25000 | 51.3p |
9 | Emma Rönn | Tranemo IF | 17:13.103200 | +4:16.25500 | 51.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 12:47.76600 | | |
2 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:59.77800 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:03.78200 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 13:11.79000 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 13:14.79300 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 13:17.79600 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:23.80200 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 13:31.81000 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:39.81800 | +52.5100 | |
10 | Sebastian Jansson | Sälens IF | 13:49.82800 | +1:02.6100 | |
11 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 13:52.83100 | +1:05.6400 | |
12 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:19.85800 | +1:32.9100 | |
13 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 14:28.86700 | +1:41.10000 | |
14 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 14:41.88000 | +1:54.11300 | |
15 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:43.88200 | +1:56.11500 | |
16 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 14:51.89000 | +2:04.12300 | |
17 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:12.91100 | +2:25.14400 | |
18 | Rikard Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:27.92600 | +2:40.15900 | |
19 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:32.93100 | +2:45.16400 | |
20 | Rasmus Nordgren | Falu IK | 16:31.99000 | +3:44.22300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 7:58.47700 | | |
2 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 8:12.49100 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:14.49300 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 8:26.50500 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:29.50800 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 8:35.51400 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:39.51800 | +41.4000 | |
8 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:46.52500 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Jenny Persson | Sälens IF | 8:48.52700 | +50.4900 | |
10 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 8:49.52800 | +51.5000 | |
11 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 8:51.53000 | +53.5200 | |
12 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 8:53.53200 | +55.5400 | |
13 | Ronja Jägmo | Dala-Järna IK | 9:03.54200 | +1:05.6400 | |
14 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 9:04.54300 | +1:06.6500 | |
15 | Greta Munters | Dala-Järna IK | 9:32.57100 | +1:34.9300 | |
16 | Emelie Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:38.57700 | +1:40.9900 | |
17 | Alice Millén | Sälens IF | 9:46.58500 | +1:48.10700 | |
18 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 9:51.59000 | +1:53.11200 | |
19 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:59.59800 | +2:01.12000 | |
20 | Alma Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:21.62000 | +2:23.14200 | |
21 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:21.62000 | +2:23.14200 | |
22 | Emma Almqvist | Särna SK | 10:33.63200 | +2:35.15400 | |
23 | Emelie Olgerfelt | Rembo IK | 10:33.63200 | +2:35.15400 | |
24 | Sofia Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:45.70400 | +3:47.22600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:56.41500 | | |
2 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 7:09.42800 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 7:22.44100 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 7:26.44500 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 7:28.44700 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 7:32.45100 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 7:33.45200 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:39.45800 | +43.4200 | |
9 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 7:44.46300 | +48.4700 | |
10 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:51.47000 | +55.5400 | |
11 | Alva Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:53.47200 | +57.5600 | |
12 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:02.48100 | +1:06.6500 | |
13 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 8:10.48900 | +1:14.7300 | |
14 | Julia Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:28.8700 | |
15 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:30.8900 | |
16 | Klara Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:38.51700 | +1:42.10100 | |
17 | Alva Andersson | Lima IF | 9:25.56400 | +2:29.14800 | |
18 | Alma Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:39.69800 | +4:43.28200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:10.42900 | | |
2 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:38.45700 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 7:40.45900 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:41.46000 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 7:52.47100 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 7:55.47400 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 7:58.47700 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:02.48100 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:10.48900 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:11.49000 | +1:01.6000 | |
11 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:15.49400 | +1:05.6400 | |
12 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 8:17.49600 | +1:07.6600 | |
13 | Lucas Wanner | Rembo IK | 8:30.50900 | +1:20.7900 | |
14 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 8:30.50900 | +1:20.7900 | |
15 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 8:32.51100 | +1:22.8100 | |
16 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 8:40.51900 | +1:30.8900 | |
17 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 8:43.52200 | +1:33.9200 | |
18 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:52.53100 | +1:42.10100 | |
19 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 9:02.54100 | +1:52.11100 | |
20 | Markus Almgren | Orsa SK | 9:03.54200 | +1:53.11200 | |
21 | Simon Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:20.55900 | +2:10.12900 | |
22 | Alfred Alfjorden | IFK Mora SK | 9:37.57600 | +2:27.14600 | |
23 | Anton Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 9:43.58200 | +2:33.15200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 6:27.38600 | | |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:27.38600 | | |
3 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:42.40100 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 6:49.40800 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 7:12.43100 | +45.4400 | |
6 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 7:14.43300 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:15.43400 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 7:16.43500 | +49.4800 | |
9 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:21.44000 | +54.5300 | |
10 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:31.45000 | +1:04.6300 | |
11 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:31.45000 | +1:04.6300 | |
12 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:32.45100 | +1:05.6400 | |
13 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 7:34.45300 | +1:07.6600 | |
14 | Milton Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:43.46200 | +1:16.7500 | |
15 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:50.46900 | +1:23.8200 | |
16 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 7:59.47800 | +1:32.9100 | |
17 | Martin Elmvall | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:06.48500 | +1:39.9800 | |
18 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:07.48600 | +1:40.9900 | |
19 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 8:17.49600 | +1:50.10900 | |
20 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 8:41.52000 | +2:14.13300 | |
21 | Petter Tangen | Sälens IF | 10:08.60700 | +3:41.22000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:13.31200 | | |
2 | Malin Håll | Dala-Järna IK | 5:24.32300 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:31.33000 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 5:34.33300 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 5:50.34900 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:51.35000 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 5:52.35100 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Emilia Tysk | IFK Mora SK | 5:57.35600 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:58.35700 | +45.4400 | |
10 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 6:23.38200 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Mila Forstman | Särna SK | 6:26.38500 | +1:13.7200 | |
12 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 6:34.39300 | +1:21.8000 | |
13 | Karin Emilsdotter | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:50.40900 | +1:37.9600 | |
14 | Nina Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 7:57.47600 | +2:44.16300 | |
15 | Elin Andersson | Vansbro AIK SK | 8:23.50200 | +3:10.18900 | |
16 | Hilda Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:33.57200 | +4:20.25900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 5:00.29900 | | |
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 5:06.30500 | +6.500 | |
3 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 5:44.34300 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Alfred Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:46.34500 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Isak Nordanbro | Grava SK | 5:48.34700 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:49.34800 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 5:58.35700 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Olle Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:10.36900 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 6:55.41400 | +1:55.11400 | |
10 | Joel Masapärs | Malungs IF | 7:04.42300 | +2:04.12300 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)