10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 35:32.213100 | 72.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 35:19.211800 | 73.2p | ||||
2 | Markus Lang | Stora Tuna IK SK | 36:19.217800 | +1:00.5900 | 71.2p | |||
3 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 37:19.223800 | +2:00.11900 | 69.3p | |||
4 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 38:16.229500 | +2:57.17600 | 67.6p | |||
5 | Magnus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 38:32.231100 | +3:13.19200 | 67.1p | |||
6 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 40:31.243000 | +5:12.31100 | 63.8p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 18:34.111300 | 74.9p | ||||
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 19:03.114200 | +29.2800 | 73.0p | |||
3 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:16.115500 | +42.4100 | 72.2p | |||
3 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:16.115500 | +42.4100 | 72.2p | |||
5 | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 19:57.119600 | +1:23.8200 | 69.7p | |||
6 | Ellen Sarenmark | SK Leksand | 20:00.119900 | +1:26.8500 | 69.6p | |||
7 | Elin Theander | Malungs IF | 20:38.123700 | +2:04.12300 | 67.4p | |||
8 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 20:55.125400 | +2:21.14000 | 66.5p | |||
9 | Elin Fjellström | Karlslunds IF SF | 21:39.129800 | +3:05.18400 | 64.3p | |||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 10:51.65000 | |||||
2 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:06.72500 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
3 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:07.72600 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
4 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 12:16.73500 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
5 | Ronja Jägmo | Dala-Järna IK | 12:21.74000 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
6 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 13:50.82900 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
7 | Hilma Hult | Norrbärke SK | 14:29.86800 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
8 | Sjöholm Thu | Sundbybergs IK | 15:46.94500 | +4:55.29400 | ||||
9 | Ellen Söderberg | Rembo IK | 17:04.102300 | +6:13.37200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:00.71900 | |||||
2 | Alma Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:56.77500 | +56.5500 | ||||
3 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 13:17.79600 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
4 | Vilma Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:50.94900 | +3:50.22900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 10:18.61700 | |||||
2 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 10:29.62800 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:30.62900 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:53.71200 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
5 | Lousia Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 13:23.80200 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
6 | Ella Melin | Norrbärke SK | 13:44.82300 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
7 | Elsa Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 15:33.93200 | +5:15.31400 | ||||
8 | Alma Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:56.95500 | +5:38.33700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 10:01.60000 | |||||
2 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 10:12.61100 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 10:32.63100 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Alice Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 12:06.72500 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
5 | Alva Rytther | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:03.84200 | +4:02.24100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:02.66100 | |||||
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 11:12.67100 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Noah Strand | Rembo IK | 15:00.89900 | +3:58.23700 | ||||
4 | Isaak Gustavsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:03.90200 | +4:01.24000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 12:40.75900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 9:24.56300 | |||||
2 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:57.59600 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:03.60200 | +39.3800 | ||||
4 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:05.60400 | +41.4000 | ||||
5 | Erik Nilsson | Rembo IK | 12:12.73100 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
6 | Henrik Petrisi | Källbottens IK | 12:30.74900 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
7 | Joel Björklund | Norrbärke SK | 14:03.84200 | +4:39.27800 | ||||
8 | Marius Kalles | Källbottens IK | 14:11.85000 | +4:47.28600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
2 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 9:24.56300 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:39.57800 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 9:53.59200 | +48.4700 | ||||
5 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:13.61200 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
6 | Hugo Östby | Norrbärke SK | 11:02.66100 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:23.44200 | |||||
2 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:29.44800 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Nellie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 9:42.58100 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:22.38100 | |||||
2 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 6:50.40900 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 7:49.46800 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
4 | Anja Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:06.48500 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
5 | Ingrid Hahne | Källbottens IK | 8:17.49600 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
6 | Felicia Eliasson | Rembo IK | 8:24.50300 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
7 | Hilda Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:48.58700 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
8 | Lovisa Leonardsson | Källbottens IK | 10:04.60300 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
9 | Leonor Gustavsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:48.64700 | +4:26.26500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:11.43000 | |||||
2 | Olle Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:13.43200 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Walter Nylén | Brovallens IF | 8:47.52600 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Trond Fredriksen | Norrbärke SK | 7:28.44700 | |||||
2 | Johannes Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:53.47200 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Axel Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 7:59.47800 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Hjalmar Mood | Källbottens IK | 8:22.50100 | +54.5300 | ||||
5 | Alfons Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:27.50600 | +59.5800 | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 19:40.117900 | |||||
2 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 20:18.121700 | +38.3700 | ||||
3 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 20:48.124700 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
4 | Stephanie Jägmo | Dala-Järna IK | 20:48.124700 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:38.129700 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
6 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 22:15.133400 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 20:03.120200 | |||||
2 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 20:34.123300 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 21:02.126100 | +59.5800 | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 18:05.108400 | |||||
2 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 18:29.110800 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:09.120800 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
4 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:36.123500 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 17:30.104900 | |||||
2 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 17:30.104900 | |||||
3 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:58.107700 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 18:15.109400 | +45.4400 | ||||
5 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:42.112100 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
6 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 20:53.125200 | +3:23.20200 |