5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 16:59.101800 | |||||
2 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 17:33.105200 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:45.106400 | +46.4500 | ||||
4 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 18:02.108100 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
5 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 19:03.114200 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 17:39.105800 | |||||
2 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 18:08.108700 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 18:37.111600 | +58.5700 | ||||
4 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 18:40.111900 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
5 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 19:17.115600 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
6 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 19:37.117600 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 15:29.92800 | |||||
2 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 16:23.98200 | +54.5300 | ||||
3 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 16:27.98600 | +58.5700 | ||||
3 | Simon Eriksson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:27.98600 | +58.5700 | ||||
5 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 16:36.99500 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
6 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 17:00.101900 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
7 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:05.102400 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 15:54.95300 | |||||
2 | Måns Olsson | Offerdals SK | 15:56.95500 | +2.100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 12:22.74100 | |||||
2 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 12:44.76300 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Iris Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 13:16.79500 | +54.5300 | ||||
4 | Moa Ericsson | Östersunds SK | 13:18.79700 | +56.5500 | ||||
5 | Vendela Grein | Sundsjö IF | 13:30.80900 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
6 | Signe Henriksson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 19:02.114100 | +6:40.39900 | ||||
7 | Navratil Tuulah Weiborn | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 22:59.137800 | +10:37.63600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 10:12.61100 | |||||
2 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 10:15.61400 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 10:17.61600 | +5.400 | ||||
4 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 10:32.63100 | +20.1900 | ||||
5 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 11:03.66200 | +51.5000 | ||||
6 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 11:24.68300 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
7 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 11:28.68700 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
8 | Meja Engrund | Åsarna IK | 11:32.69100 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
9 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 12:27.74600 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
10 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 12:39.75800 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
11 | Rebecka Perman | Bräcke SK | 12:41.76000 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 9:22.56100 | |||||
2 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 9:46.58500 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:14.67300 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
4 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:15.67400 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
5 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 11:51.71000 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
6 | Alexandra Lövdahl | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 13:13.79200 | +3:51.23000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 9:01.54000 | |||||
2 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 9:03.54200 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 9:26.56500 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:38.57700 | +37.3600 | ||||
5 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:43.58200 | +42.4100 | ||||
6 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 9:56.59500 | +55.5400 | ||||
7 | Emma Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 11:26.68500 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 8:02.48100 | |||||
2 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:20.49900 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:24.50300 | +22.2100 | ||||
4 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 8:43.52200 | +41.4000 | ||||
5 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 8:52.53100 | +50.4900 | ||||
6 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 9:10.54900 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
7 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:11.55000 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
8 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 9:17.55600 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
9 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 9:21.56000 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
10 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 9:22.56100 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
11 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 9:31.57000 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
12 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 10:48.64700 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 10:14.61300 | |||||
2 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 11:08.66700 | +54.5300 | ||||
3 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 11:21.68000 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
4 | Eric Staaf | ÅS IL | 11:38.69700 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
5 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 12:15.73400 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
6 | Thore Hamberg | Frösö IF | 13:45.82400 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
7 | Emil Nordin | Näldens IF | 13:51.83000 | +3:37.21600 | ||||
8 | Marcus Eriksson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 19:23.116200 | +9:09.54800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 10:24.62300 | |||||
2 | August Nygård | Frösö IF | 10:35.63400 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Jonas Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 10:37.63600 | +13.1200 | ||||
4 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | ÅS IL | 10:38.63700 | +14.1300 | ||||
5 | Viktor Eriksson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:03.66200 | +39.3800 | ||||
6 | Max Hansson | Offerdals SK | 11:05.66400 | +41.4000 | ||||
7 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 11:08.66700 | +44.4300 | ||||
8 | Elias Holgersson | Högforsen Fritid IF | 11:10.66900 | +46.4500 | ||||
9 | Douglas Fanqvist | Brunflo IF | 11:26.68500 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
10 | William Morin | Offerdals SK | 11:34.69300 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
11 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 11:35.69400 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
12 | Gustav Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 11:46.70500 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
13 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 12:14.73300 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
14 | Wiktor Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 12:40.75900 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
15 | Martin Zetterström | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 20:32.123100 | +10:08.60700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 9:29.56800 | |||||
2 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 9:31.57000 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 9:58.59700 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | ÅS IL | 10:15.61400 | +46.4500 | ||||
5 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 10:48.64700 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
6 | Laara Kråik | Järpens SK | 10:55.65400 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
7 | Vincent Grein | Sundsjö IF | 11:04.66300 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
8 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 11:24.68300 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
9 | Linus Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 11:27.68600 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
10 | Rasmus Johansson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:42.70100 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:04.48300 | |||||
2 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 8:35.51400 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Aksel Halvarsson | Östersunds SK | 8:55.53400 | +51.5000 | ||||
4 | Axel Mattsson | ÅS IL | 8:59.53800 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Anton Andersson | Åsarna IK | 9:17.55600 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
6 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 9:20.55900 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
6 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 9:20.55900 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
8 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 9:24.56300 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
9 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 9:25.56400 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
10 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 9:59.59800 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 8:02.48100 | |||||
2 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 8:40.51900 | +38.3700 | ||||
3 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 8:52.53100 | +50.4900 | ||||
4 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 9:15.55400 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 4:33.27200 | |||||
2 | Hilde Oskarsson | ÅS IL | 4:38.27700 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 4:51.29000 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Sofia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 5:18.31700 | +45.4400 | ||||
5 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 5:24.32300 | +51.5000 | ||||
6 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 5:29.32800 | +56.5500 | ||||
7 | Tea Johansson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 5:44.34300 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
8 | Mikaela Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 5:46.34500 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
9 | Klara Nygård | Frösö IF | 5:56.35500 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
10 | Märta Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 6:00.35900 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
11 | Moa Sandberg | Frösö IF | 6:04.36300 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
12 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 6:26.38500 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
13 | Nova Ståhl | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:56.41500 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
14 | Jennifer Löfdahl | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:13.43200 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
15 | Sara Edin | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:37.63600 | +6:04.36300 | ||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | ÅS IL | 4:59.29800 | |||||
2 | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 5:25.32400 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Viktor Ström | Frösö IF | 5:35.33400 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Charlie Zetterström | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:48.46700 | +2:49.16800 |