10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 31:02.186100 | | 81.9p |
2 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 31:32.189100 | +30.2900 | 80.6p |
3 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 31:53.191200 | +51.5000 | 79.7p |
4 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 32:14.193300 | +1:12.7100 | 78.8p |
5 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 32:31.195000 | +1:29.8800 | 78.1p |
6 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 32:36.195500 | +1:34.9300 | 77.9p |
7 | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 33:17.199600 | +2:15.13400 | 76.3p |
8 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 35:29.212800 | +4:27.26600 | 71.6p |
9 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 36:07.216600 | +5:05.30400 | 70.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 33:32.201100 | | 75.8p |
2 | Dennis Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 37:50.226900 | +4:18.25700 | 67.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:05.102400 | | |
2 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 17:34.105300 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 18:58.113700 | +1:53.11200 | |
4 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:45.118400 | +2:40.15900 | |
5 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:46.118500 | +2:41.16000 | |
6 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:30.122900 | +3:25.20400 | |
7 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 26:12.157100 | +9:07.54600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:08.102700 | | 67.8p |
2 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 17:46.106500 | +38.3700 | 65.3p |
3 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:08.108700 | +1:00.5900 | 63.9p |
4 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:21.110000 | +1:13.7200 | 63.1p |
5 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 18:30.110900 | +1:22.8100 | 62.6p |
6 | Erica Edman | Korsnäs IF SK | 21:21.128000 | +4:13.25200 | 53.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Kihlén | Malungs IF | 17:54.107300 | | 64.8p |
2 | Josefin Stolth | SK Leksand | 19:21.116000 | +1:27.8600 | 59.7p |
3 | Elin Fjellström | Karlslunds IF SF | 20:57.125600 | +3:03.18200 | 55.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:18.103700 | | 67.1p |
2 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 19:55.119400 | +2:37.15600 | 57.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 16:33.99200 | | |
2 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 16:37.99600 | +4.300 | |
3 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:28.104700 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Rikard Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:54.113300 | +2:21.14000 | |
5 | Rasmus Nordgren | Falu IK | 19:38.117700 | +3:05.18400 | |
6 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:55.119400 | +3:22.20100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 17:04.102300 | | |
2 | Vidar Persson | Brottby SK | 21:40.129900 | +4:36.27500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 9:40.57900 | | |
2 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 10:15.61400 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:18.61700 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:23.62200 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 11:00.65900 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:11.67000 | +1:31.9000 | |
8 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:18.67700 | +1:38.9700 | |
9 | Kajsa Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:48.70700 | +2:08.12700 | |
10 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:02.72100 | +2:22.14100 | |
11 | Lovisa Mases | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:17.79600 | +3:37.21600 | |
11 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:17.79600 | +3:37.21600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 10:08.60700 | | |
2 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:18.61700 | +10.900 | |
3 | Maja Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:26.68500 | +1:18.7700 | |
4 | Maja Unger | Sågmyra SK | 11:48.70700 | +1:40.9900 | |
5 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 11:51.71000 | +1:43.10200 | |
6 | Agnes Krüger | Falu IK | 12:19.73800 | +2:11.13000 | |
6 | Lova Ryberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:19.73800 | +2:11.13000 | |
8 | Alma Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:26.74500 | +2:18.13700 | |
9 | Emelie Olgerfelt | Rembo IK | 14:12.85100 | +4:04.24300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Anderson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:09.54800 | | |
2 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:11.55000 | +2.100 | |
3 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 9:12.55100 | +3.200 | |
4 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 9:43.58200 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Klara Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:52.59100 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:30.62900 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Elsa Klingberg | Falu IK | 12:12.73100 | +3:03.18200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:33.51200 | | |
2 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 8:44.52300 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 8:52.53100 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:15.55400 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:28.56700 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 10:00.59900 | +1:27.8600 | |
7 | Julia Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:01.60000 | +1:28.8700 | |
8 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 10:03.60200 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Cecilia Lindgren | Falu IK | 10:24.62300 | +1:51.11000 | |
10 | Hanna Carlsson | Falu IK | 11:00.65900 | +2:27.14600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 9:28.56700 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 9:43.58200 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:55.59400 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Lucas Wanner | Rembo IK | 10:01.60000 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 10:16.61500 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:23.62200 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 10:25.62400 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Hugo Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:41.64000 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Axel Klingberg | Falu IK | 10:46.64500 | +1:18.7700 | |
10 | Simon Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:48.64700 | +1:20.7900 | |
11 | Esbjörn Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 12:36.75500 | +3:08.18700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:35.51400 | | |
2 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:16.55500 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 9:17.55600 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:41.58000 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:48.58700 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:10.60900 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 10:12.61100 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 10:21.62000 | +1:46.10500 | |
9 | Emil Lindgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:09.66800 | +2:34.15300 | |
10 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:40.69900 | +3:05.18400 | |
11 | Marcus Nordvall | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:16.73500 | +3:41.22000 | |
12 | Sylvester Spjuth | Falu IK | 15:10.90900 | +6:35.39400 | |
13 | Lucas Jönsson | Falu IK | 16:28.98700 | +7:53.47200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:01.48000 | | |
2 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:38.51700 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:45.52400 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:51.53000 | +50.4900 | |
5 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 9:07.54600 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:10.54900 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:16.55500 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 10:11.61000 | +2:10.12900 | |
10 | Erik Nilsson | Rembo IK | 10:54.65300 | +2:53.17200 | |
11 | Ludwig Wallertz | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:13.67200 | +3:12.19100 | |
12 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 11:33.69200 | +3:32.21100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:04.48300 | | |
2 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:08.48700 | +4.300 | |
3 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 8:23.50200 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 8:37.51600 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 8:49.52800 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:54.53300 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:54.53300 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Martin Elmvall | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:06.54500 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Milton Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | Gustav Graas | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:43.58200 | +1:39.9800 | |
11 | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 9:55.59400 | +1:51.11000 | |
12 | Kevin Kiuru | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:37.75600 | +4:33.27200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:17.43600 | | |
2 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:34.45300 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:23.50200 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Moa Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:33.51200 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Emilia Tysk | IFK Mora SK | 8:35.51400 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 8:52.53100 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Hanna Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:40.57900 | +2:23.14200 | |
9 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:49.58800 | +2:32.15100 | |
10 | Anja Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:58.59700 | +2:41.16000 | |
11 | Ida Jonsson | Falu IK | 10:50.64900 | +3:33.21200 | |
12 | Julia Nordvall | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:02.66100 | +3:45.22400 | |
13 | Emma Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:03.72200 | +4:46.28500 | |
14 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 12:50.76900 | +5:33.33200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 7:08.42700 | | |
2 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:01.48000 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Olle Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:21.50000 | +1:13.7200 | |
4 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:50.52900 | +1:42.10100 | |
5 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:56.53500 | +1:48.10700 | |
6 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 9:18.55700 | +2:10.12900 | |
7 | Axel Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:02.60100 | +2:54.17300 | |
8 | Erik Boberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:17.79600 | +6:09.36800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Andersson | Falu IK | 15:43.94200 | | 74.3p |
2 | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 16:36.99500 | +53.5200 | 70.1p |
3 | Tomas Olaspers | Orsa SK | 17:07.102600 | +1:24.8300 | 67.9p |
4 | Erik Lövgren | Falu IK | 17:12.103100 | +1:29.8800 | 67.6p |
5 | Stefan Johansson | Falu IK | 17:48.106700 | +2:05.12400 | 65.2p |
6 | Mårten Sahlin | Falu IK | 18:04.108300 | +2:21.14000 | 64.2p |
7 | Mikael Söderlund | Falu IK | 18:10.108900 | +2:27.14600 | 63.8p |
8 | Tomas Klingberg | Falu IK | 18:55.113400 | +3:12.19100 | 61.1p |
9 | Tony Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:04.114300 | +3:21.20000 | 60.6p |
10 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 19:19.115800 | +3:36.21500 | 59.8p |
11 | Peter Nordström | Brottby SK | 19:29.116800 | +3:46.22500 | 59.3p |
12 | Lars Nordvall | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:13.127200 | +5:30.32900 | 54.2p |
13 | Eric Danielsson | Falu IK | 21:39.129800 | +5:56.35500 | 53.1p |
14 | Kenneth Carling | Falu IK | 22:11.133000 | +6:28.38700 | 51.8p |
15 | Ola Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:58.143700 | +8:15.49400 | 47.8p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)