9.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:34.153300 | | |
2 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:50.160900 | +1:16.7500 | |
3 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 27:02.162100 | +1:28.8700 | |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:43.106200 | | |
2 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 18:50.112900 | +1:07.6600 | |
3 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 20:57.125600 | +3:14.19300 | |
- | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 16:16.97500 | | |
2 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 16:21.98000 | +5.400 | |
3 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:46.100500 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 17:59.107800 | +1:43.10200 | |
- | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 15:15.91400 | | |
2 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:01.96000 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:08.96700 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 16:53.101200 | +1:38.9700 | |
- | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:02.84100 | | |
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 14:53.89200 | +51.5000 | |
3 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 18:13.109200 | +4:11.25000 | |
4 | Emelie Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:23.122200 | +6:21.38000 | |
5 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 21:47.130600 | +7:45.46400 | |
6 | Beatrice Söderlind | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 24:41.148000 | +10:39.63800 | |
- | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:20.85900 | | 65.2p |
2 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:14.91300 | +54.5300 | 60.8p |
3 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 16:55.101400 | +2:35.15400 | 54.1p |
4.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:16.91500 | | |
2 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:03.96200 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:46.100500 | +1:30.8900 | |
- | Viktor Lukka | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 13:35.81400 | | |
1 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 13:35.81400 | | |
3 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:55.83400 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 14:03.84200 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:52.89100 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:37.99600 | +3:02.18100 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:53.65200 | | |
2 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:09.66800 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 11:59.71800 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:23.74200 | +1:30.8900 | |
5 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:36.75500 | +1:43.10200 | |
6 | Amelie Josefsson | Nätra SK | 13:00.77900 | +2:07.12600 | |
7 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 13:01.78000 | +2:08.12700 | |
8 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 13:11.79000 | +2:18.13700 | |
9 | Hanna Edlund | Nätra SK | 16:40.99900 | +5:47.34600 | |
10 | Alva Arnlöf | Husums IF SK | 17:19.103800 | +6:26.38500 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 10:19.61800 | | |
2 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:29.62800 | +10.900 | |
3 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 10:51.65000 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 11:38.69700 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Martin Engström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:09.72800 | +1:50.10900 | |
6 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 13:34.81300 | +3:15.19400 | |
- | Samuel Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 10:40.63900 | | |
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:49.64800 | +9.800 | |
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 11:17.67600 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Alma Söderlund | Molidens IK | 13:05.78400 | +2:25.14400 | |
5 | Sanna Sundström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:17.85600 | +3:37.21600 | |
6 | Hanna Westerlund Holmgren | Husums IF SK | 14:25.86400 | +3:45.22400 | |
7 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:18.97700 | +5:38.33700 | |
- | Johanna Rosenblom | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 9:31.57000 | | |
2 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 9:47.58600 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 10:02.60100 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 10:26.62500 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:50.64900 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:56.65500 | +1:25.8400 | |
7 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 11:25.68400 | +1:54.11300 | |
8 | Sanna Rantala | Husums IF SK | 14:58.89700 | +5:27.32600 | |
- | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Malmros | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Bohman | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 10:01.60000 | | |
2 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:09.60800 | +8.700 | |
3 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:12.61100 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Jonatan Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:02.66100 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 11:03.66200 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:03.72200 | +2:02.12100 | |
7 | Oliver Larsson | Molidens IK | 12:06.72500 | +2:05.12400 | |
8 | Erik Sundberg | Sidensjö IK | 12:33.75200 | +2:32.15100 | |
9 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:42.76100 | +2:41.16000 | |
10 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 13:04.78300 | +3:03.18200 | |
11 | Filip Nordström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:15.79400 | +3:14.19300 | |
12 | Tyr Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 16:49.100800 | +6:48.40700 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 9:44.58300 | | |
2 | Hugo Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:55.59400 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:58.59700 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:24.62300 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:51.65000 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 11:05.66400 | +1:21.8000 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lova Larsson | Molidens IK | 8:09.48800 | | |
2 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 8:33.51200 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Lova Toorell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:13.7200 | |
4 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 9:55.59400 | +1:46.10500 | |
5 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 11:21.68000 | +3:12.19100 | |
6 | Nora Nordqvist | Gideå IK | 11:49.70800 | +3:40.21900 | |
6 | Elsa Edlund | Nätra SK | 11:49.70800 | +3:40.21900 | |
8 | Ida Hallin | Gideå IK | 12:42.76100 | +4:33.27200 | |
9 | Ellen Westerlund | Vårby IK | 15:31.93000 | +7:22.44100 | |
- | Minna Mikaelsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tess Claesson | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cecilia EK | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:29.38800 | | |
2 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:38.39700 | +9.800 | |
3 | Moa Eklund | Vårby IK | 7:47.46600 | +1:18.7700 | |
3 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:47.46600 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Stella Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 8:00.47900 | +1:31.9000 | |
6 | Alva Perbo | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:35.57400 | +3:06.18500 | |
7 | Ida Lindquist | Trehörningsjö IF | 10:49.64800 | +4:20.25900 | |
8 | Wilma Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:27.74600 | +5:58.35700 | |
- | Kristina Lindh | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:09.42800 | | |
2 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:19.49800 | +1:10.6900 | |
3 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 8:29.50800 | +1:20.7900 | |
4 | Wilmer Thorén | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:24.8300 | |
5 | Eric Sondell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:43.64200 | +3:34.21300 | |
6 | Ture Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 11:28.68700 | +4:19.25800 | |
7 | Linus Milton | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:35.69400 | +4:26.26500 | |
- | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 6:13.37200 | | |
2 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:01.42000 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Anton Jakobsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:30.44900 | +1:17.7600 | |
4 | Henrik Forslund | Molidens IK | 9:48.58700 | +3:35.21400 | |
5 | William Gafvelin | Sidensjö IK | 11:17.67600 | +5:04.30300 | |
- | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)