15km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Gustaf Niord | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 38:56.233570 | | 79.1p |
2 | H 21 | Dennis Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 41:35.249430 | +2:38.15760 | 74.1p |
3 | H 35 | Pär Forsell | Sya SK | 42:15.253420 | +3:18.19750 | 72.9p |
4 | H 40 | Tomas Hagström | Sya SK | 42:56.257570 | +4:00.23900 | 71.7p |
5 | H 45 | Jesper Halvarsson | Björkfors GOIF | 43:42.262150 | +4:45.28480 | 70.5p |
6 | H 40 | Peter Ettling | Skogspojkarnas OK | 43:45.262480 | +4:49.28810 | 70.4p |
7 | H 50 | Hans-göran Arvidsson | Sya SK | 44:20.265990 | +5:24.32320 | 69.4p |
8 | H 40 | Kjell Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 44:27.266660 | +5:30.32990 | 69.3p |
9 | H 40 | Henrik Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 44:47.268660 | +5:50.34990 | 68.8p |
10 | H 40 | Claes Malm | Skogspojkarnas OK | 45:41.274090 | +6:45.40420 | 67.4p |
11 | H 45 | Oscar Johansson | Kimstad GOIF | 46:56.281560 | +7:59.47890 | 65.6p |
12 | H 35 | Jonas Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 47:10.282950 | +8:13.49280 | 65.3p |
13 | H 50 | Thomas Lowén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 51:38.309700 | +12:41.76030 | 59.7p |
14 | H 21 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 52:34.315300 | +13:37.81630 | 58.6p |
15 | H 50 | Per Rudin | Sya SK | 53:29.320850 | +14:32.87180 | 57.6p |
16 | H 45 | Jonas Detterfelt | Vreta Skid o Mk | 53:50.322950 | +14:53.89280 | 57.2p |
17 | H 50 | Peter Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 54:04.324350 | +15:07.90680 | 57.0p |
18 | H 35 | Marcus Bennstam | Linköpings SK | 54:22.326190 | +15:26.92520 | 56.6p |
19 | H 50 | Richard Lowén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:08:05.408470 | +29:09.174800 | 45.2p |
20 | H 45 | Per Hallander | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20 | H 45 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 21 | Lisa Dahlberg | Kimstad GOIF | 35:45.214410 | | 71.0p |
2 | D 21 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 39:09.234860 | +3:24.20350 | 64.8p |
3 | H 65 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 41:10.246930 | +5:25.32420 | 61.7p |
4 | H 65 | Sten Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 45:14.271310 | +9:29.56800 | 56.1p |
5 | D 21 | Matilda Jonsson | Sya SK | 45:43.274210 | +9:58.59700 | 55.5p |
6 | D 21 | Sara Mangs | Kimstad GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 15 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 15:22.92170 | | |
2 | D 20 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 15:37.93620 | +14.1350 | 61.6p |
3 | H 14 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:56.95520 | +33.3250 | |
4 | H 16 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 16:10.96920 | +47.4650 | |
5 | D 16 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 16:41.100020 | +1:18.7750 | |
6 | D 20 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 16:53.101280 | +1:31.9010 | 57.0p |
7 | D 15 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 16:56.101580 | +1:34.9310 | |
8 | D 20 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 17:07.102630 | +1:44.10360 | 56.2p |
9 | D 14 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 17:24.104380 | +2:02.12110 | |
9 | H 15 | Rickard Andersson | Finspångs SOK | 17:24.104380 | +2:02.12110 | |
11 | H 14 | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 17:32.105180 | +2:10.12910 | |
12 | H 14 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 17:34.105370 | +2:12.13100 | |
13 | D 20 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 17:35.105440 | +2:12.13170 | 54.7p |
14 | H 14 | Albin Hallander | Linköpings SK | 18:04.108370 | +2:42.16100 | |
15 | H 14 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 18:04.108380 | +2:42.16110 | |
16 | H 14 | Oscar Karlsson | Kimstad GOIF | 20:43.124260 | +5:20.31990 | |
17 | D 15 | Sandra Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 20:58.125700 | +5:35.33430 | |
18 | H 14 | Ville Nordeman | Kimstad GOIF | 28:01.168050 | +12:38.75780 | |
19 | H 14 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
19 | H 14 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
19 | H 14 | Linus Holgersson | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
19 | H 15 | Erik Wagne | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
19 | H 15 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 13 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 8:09.48880 | | |
2 | H 13 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:17.49680 | +8.700 | |
3 | H 13 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 8:20.49950 | +10.970 | |
4 | H 13 | Karl Johansson | Finspångs SOK | 8:45.52410 | +35.3430 | |
5 | H 13 | Hugo Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 8:45.52450 | +35.3470 | |
6 | H 12 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:52.53140 | +42.4160 | |
7 | H 13 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:55.53450 | +45.4470 | |
8 | H 12 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 9:01.54050 | +51.5070 | |
9 | D 12 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:03.54200 | +53.5220 | |
10 | H 12 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:04.54370 | +54.5390 | |
11 | H 13 | Simon Gunnarsson | Finspångs SOK | 9:11.55040 | +1:01.6060 | |
12 | D 13 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:12.55110 | +1:02.6130 | |
13 | D 12 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 9:38.57730 | +1:28.8750 | |
14 | H 12 | Sven Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:47.58600 | +1:37.9620 | |
15 | H 12 | Andreas Törnkvist | Kimstad GOIF | 9:54.59300 | +1:44.10320 | |
16 | H 11 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 10:05.60420 | +1:55.11440 | |
16 | H 11 | Sebastian Pettersson | Finspångs SOK | 10:05.60420 | +1:55.11440 | |
18 | H 11 | Wilhelm Carlander | Sya SK | 10:05.60470 | +1:55.11490 | |
19 | D 11 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:21.62030 | +2:11.13050 | |
20 | D 12 | Kajsa Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:25.62440 | +2:15.13460 | |
21 | H 11 | Sebastian Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:27.62600 | +2:17.13620 | |
22 | H 13 | Alexander Vikholm | Linköpings SK | 10:50.64920 | +2:40.15940 | |
23 | H 12 | Felix Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:51.65090 | +2:42.16110 | |
24 | D 11 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:57.65610 | +2:47.16630 | |
25 | D 11 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 11:04.66320 | +2:54.17340 | |
26 | D 13 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:05.66440 | +2:55.17460 | |
27 | D 11 | Elsa Björkman | Sya SK | 11:08.66790 | +2:59.17810 | |
28 | D 12 | Alice Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 11:09.66880 | +2:59.17900 | |
29 | H 11 | Laban Dahlberg | Kimstad GOIF | 11:32.69120 | +3:22.20140 | |
30 | D 13 | Elsa Styrenius | Kimstad GOIF | 12:15.73410 | +4:05.24430 | |
31 | D 11 | Hanni Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:51.77010 | +4:41.28030 | |
32 | D 11 | Felicia Strömqvist | Kimstad GOIF | 17:04.102350 | +8:54.53370 | |
33 | D 11 | Linnea Lundin | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
33 | D 12 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:01.36090 | | |
2 | H 10 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:15.37400 | +13.1210 | |
3 | H 10 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:21.38080 | +19.1890 | |
4 | H 10 | Jesper Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:25.38440 | +23.2250 | |
5 | H 10 | Lukas Rudberg | Sya SK | 6:25.38470 | +23.2280 | |
6 | D 10 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 6:51.41060 | +49.4870 | |
7 | H 10 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:58.41760 | +56.5570 | |
8 | H 10 | Zebactian Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 7:00.41910 | +58.5720 | |
9 | H 10 | Olle Karlsson | Sya SK | 7:07.42650 | +1:05.6460 | |
10 | D 10 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 7:16.43570 | +1:14.7380 | |
11 | D 10 | Sofie Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:17.43650 | +1:15.7460 | |
12 | H 10 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 7:20.43990 | +1:19.7800 | |
13 | D 10 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 7:22.44120 | +1:20.7930 | |
14 | H 10 | Morgan Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 7:24.44310 | +1:22.8120 | |
15 | H 10 | Olle Börjesson | Linköpings SK | 7:29.44880 | +1:27.8690 | |
16 | H 10 | Olle Nilsson | Borensbergs IF SK | 7:32.45150 | +1:30.8960 | |
17 | D 10 | Sigrid Forsman | Sya SK | 7:47.46690 | +1:46.10500 | |
18 | H 10 | Elias Ohlsson | Borensbergs IF SK | 7:48.46770 | +1:46.10580 | |
19 | H 10 | Leo Forsell | Sya SK | 7:49.46870 | +1:47.10680 | |
20 | D 10 | Lotta Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:52.47160 | +1:50.10970 | |
21 | H 10 | William Vikholm | Linköpings SK | 7:54.47300 | +1:52.11110 | |
22 | D 10 | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 8:08.48780 | +2:06.12590 | |
23 | D 10 | Elsa Palo | Borensbergs IF SK | 8:11.49040 | +2:09.12850 | |
24 | D 10 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 8:14.49300 | +2:12.13110 | |
25 | D 10 | Ida Granberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:20.49900 | +2:18.13710 | |
26 | D 10 | Ella Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:22.50110 | +2:20.13920 | |
27 | D 10 | Sofie Ettling | Skogspojkarnas OK | 8:31.51020 | +2:29.14830 | |
28 | H 10 | Rasmus Viberg | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:31.51070 | +2:29.14880 | |
29 | D 10 | Alva Forsman | Sya SK | 8:50.52930 | +2:48.16740 | |
30 | D 10 | Nora Augustsson | Borensbergs IF SK | 8:51.53010 | +2:49.16820 | |
31 | D 10 | Johanna Linell | Finspångs SOK | 9:22.56100 | +3:20.19910 | |
32 | D 10 | Clara Styrenius | Kimstad GOIF | 9:33.57290 | +3:32.21100 | |
33 | D 10 | Elina Mangs Banye | Kimstad GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)