10km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | D 16 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 37:18.223700 | | |
2 | H 16 | Rasmus Nordgren | Falu IK | 40:05.240400 | +2:47.16600 | |
3 | D 16 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 42:40.255900 | +5:22.32100 | |
4 | D 16 | Wilma Olsson | Orsa SK | 43:21.260000 | +6:03.36200 | |
5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 14 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 15:37.93600 | | |
2 | H 14 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 15:42.94100 | +5.400 | |
3 | H 14 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:48.94700 | +11.1000 | |
4 | D 14 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:49.94800 | +12.1100 | |
5 | D 14 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 15:54.95300 | +17.1600 | |
6 | H 14 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 15:59.95800 | +22.2100 | |
7 | H 14 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:26.98500 | +49.4800 | |
8 | D 14 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 16:40.99900 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | D 14 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 17:00.101900 | +1:23.8200 | |
10 | H 14 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:08.102700 | +1:31.9000 | |
11 | D 14 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 17:11.103000 | +1:34.9300 | |
12 | D 14 | Alva Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 18:00.107900 | +2:23.14200 | |
13 | D 14 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:15.109400 | +2:38.15700 | |
14 | H 14 | Martin Elmvall | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:29.110800 | +2:52.17100 | |
15 | D 14 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 19:11.115000 | +3:34.21300 | |
16 | D 14 | Hanna Carlsson | Falu IK | 19:55.119400 | +4:18.25700 | |
17 | D 14 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 20:19.121800 | +4:42.28100 | |
18 | D 14 | Julia Carlsson | Gagnefs IF | 20:45.124400 | +5:08.30700 | |
19 | H 14 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 20:56.125500 | +5:19.31800 | |
3.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 12 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:59.65800 | | |
2 | H 12 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 11:15.67400 | +16.1500 | |
3 | H 12 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:20.67900 | +21.2000 | |
4 | H 12 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:39.69800 | +40.3900 | |
4 | H 12 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:39.69800 | +40.3900 | |
6 | D 12 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 11:43.70200 | +44.4300 | |
7 | D 12 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 12:01.72000 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | H 12 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 12:08.72700 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | D 12 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:24.74300 | +1:25.8400 | |
10 | H 12 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:26.74500 | +1:27.8600 | |
11 | D 12 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 12:35.75400 | +1:36.9500 | |
12 | D 12 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:36.75500 | +1:37.9600 | |
13 | D 12 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:44.76300 | +1:45.10400 | |
14 | D 12 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:45.76400 | +1:46.10500 | |
15 | D 12 | Elsa Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:37.81600 | +2:38.15700 | |
16 | D 12 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 13:59.83800 | +3:00.17900 | |
17 | D 12 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 14:18.85700 | +3:19.19800 | |
18 | H 12 | Esbjörn Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 14:55.89400 | +3:56.23500 | |
19 | D 12 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:46.94500 | +4:47.28600 | |
20 | D 12 | Agnes Krüger | Falu IK | 15:52.95100 | +4:53.29200 | |
21 | D 12 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:59.95800 | +5:00.29900 | |
2km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 10 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:06.42500 | | |
2 | H 10 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 7:16.43500 | +10.900 | |
3 | D 10 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:22.50100 | +1:16.7500 | |
4 | D 10 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:27.50600 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | H 10 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | H 10 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:41.52000 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | H 10 | Lukas Lillsjö | Hällbybrunns IF | 8:57.53600 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | D 10 | Hanna Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:45.58400 | +2:39.15800 | |
9 | D 10 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 9:46.58500 | +2:40.15900 | |
10 | H 10 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:58.59700 | +2:52.17100 | |
11 | H 10 | Erik Boberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:59.59800 | +2:53.17200 | |
12 | H 10 | Oscar CARLSSON | Gagnefs IF | 10:31.63000 | +3:25.20400 | |
13 | H 10 | Albin Sedelius | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:52.65100 | +3:46.22500 | |
14 | H 10 | Axel Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:06.72500 | +5:00.29900 | |
15 | D 10 | Ida Jonsson | Falu IK | 12:18.73700 | +5:12.31100 | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H/D 21 Motion | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 16:07.96600 | | - |
2 | H/D 21 Motion | Stefan Johansson | Falu IK | 16:39.99800 | +32.3100 | - |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)