0.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 3:21.20000 | ||
2 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 3:52.23100 | ||
3 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 3:53.23200 | ||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 3:00.17900 | ||
1 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 3:00.17900 | ||
3 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 3:09.18800 | ||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 2:41.16000 | ||
2 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 2:43.16200 | ||
3 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 2:54.17300 | ||
3 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 2:54.17300 | ||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Hamrin | Alnö SK | 2:19.13800 | ||
2 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 2:22.14100 | ||
3 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 2:24.14300 | ||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 2:33.15200 | ||
2 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 2:44.16300 | ||
3 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 2:47.16600 | ||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 2:14.13300 | ||
2 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 2:26.14500 | ||
3 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 2:28.14700 | ||
3 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 2:28.14700 | ||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 2:11.13000 | ||
2 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 2:17.13600 | ||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 3:16.19500 | ||
2 | Markus Engberg | Matfors SK | 3:23.20200 | ||
3 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 3:27.20600 | ||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 2:33.15200 | ||
2 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 2:35.15400 | ||
3 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 2:47.16600 | ||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 2:21.14000 | ||
2 | Herje Lukas Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 2:57.17600 | ||
3 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 3:01.18000 | ||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 2:25.14400 | ||
2 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 2:30.14900 | ||
3 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 2:31.15000 | ||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 2:12.13100 | ||
2 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 2:23.14200 | ||
3 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 2:25.14400 | ||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 2:08.12700 | ||
2 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 2:10.12900 | ||
3 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 2:13.13200 | ||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 2:03.12200 | ||
1 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 2:03.12200 |