10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 21:08.126750 | | 82.3p |
2 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 21:17.127660 | +9.810 | 81.7p |
3 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 21:19.127810 | +10.960 | 81.6p |
4 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 21:53.131210 | +44.4360 | 79.5p |
5 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:06.132560 | +58.5710 | 78.7p |
- | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 21:11.127000 | | 82.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Daniel Nordebo | Göteborgs SK | 20:04.120300 | | 86.7p |
2 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 20:52.125140 | +48.4740 | 83.4p |
3 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 21:17.127650 | +1:13.7250 | 81.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 22:57.137610 | | 75.8p |
2 | Andreas Berntsson | IK Stern | 24:15.145400 | +1:17.7690 | 71.8p |
3 | Peter Ask | Borås SK | 24:32.147190 | +1:35.9480 | 70.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 12:18.73760 | | |
2 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 12:34.75340 | +15.1480 | |
3 | Anna Maria Danielsdottir | Island | 12:37.75610 | +18.1750 | |
4 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 13:24.80340 | +1:05.6480 | |
5 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 13:31.81020 | +1:12.7160 | |
6 | Elvira Gustavsson | SOK Träff | 14:07.84640 | +1:48.10780 | |
7 | Maja Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 14:58.89790 | +2:40.15930 | |
- | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malin Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 12:51.77050 | | 56.1p |
- | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 11:39.69850 | | 61.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Carin Serrander | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 10:43.64230 | | |
2 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 11:12.67140 | +29.2810 | |
3 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 11:52.71120 | +1:08.6790 | |
4 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 12:00.71990 | +1:17.7660 | |
5 | Petter Björkman | Länghems IF | 12:35.75490 | +1:52.11160 | |
6 | Nils Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 13:09.78820 | +2:25.14490 | |
7 | Sebastian Palmér | Länghems IF | 15:35.93430 | +4:52.29100 | |
- | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:19.49830 | | |
2 | Sara Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 8:53.53270 | +34.3340 | |
3 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 9:18.55750 | +59.5820 | |
4 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 9:23.56280 | +1:04.6350 | |
5 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 9:32.57180 | +1:13.7250 | |
6 | Tilde Falao | Lidköpings VSK | 10:45.64490 | +2:26.14560 | |
- | Mira Perlerot Göransson | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 7:09.42820 | | |
2 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 7:24.44300 | +14.1380 | |
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 8:17.49680 | +1:08.6760 | |
4 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:23.8280 | |
5 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 8:35.51470 | +1:26.8550 | |
6 | Tove Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 8:55.53450 | +1:46.10530 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:26.38540 | | |
2 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 6:30.38900 | +3.260 | |
3 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 6:36.39580 | +10.940 | |
4 | Karen María Sigurgeirsdóttir | Island | 6:43.40220 | +16.1580 | |
5 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 6:55.41430 | +28.2790 | |
6 | Hanna Björkman | Länghems IF | 7:24.44380 | +58.5740 | |
7 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:43.46220 | +1:16.7580 | |
8 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:47.46640 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 7:59.47880 | +1:33.9240 | |
- | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:46.46580 | | |
2 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 7:49.46860 | +2.180 | |
3 | Elias Thunberg | OK Vivill | 8:51.53020 | +1:04.6340 | |
4 | Ivar Serrander | Borås GIF | 9:02.54120 | +1:15.7440 | |
5 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:11.55060 | +1:24.8380 | |
6 | Tim Andersson | Tranemo IF | 9:33.57220 | +1:46.10540 | |
7 | Erik Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 11:29.68820 | +3:42.22140 | |
- | Otto Larsson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 6:48.40780 | | |
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 7:08.42790 | +20.1910 | |
3 | Philip Merkel | Tranemo IF | 7:18.43780 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:34.45350 | +45.4470 | |
5 | Ludvig Gustavsson | SOK Träff | 9:19.55840 | +2:30.14960 | |
6 | Simon Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 9:45.58480 | +2:56.17600 | |
7 | Algot Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 10:00.59970 | +3:11.19090 | |
8 | William Wademyr | Grönahögs IK | 10:58.65760 | +4:09.24880 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 5:46.34590 | | |
2 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 5:58.35780 | +11.1090 | |
3 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 6:04.36300 | +17.1610 | |
4 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 6:10.36990 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Gustav Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 6:19.37800 | +32.3110 | |
6 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 6:22.38100 | +35.3410 | |
7 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 6:27.38650 | +40.3960 | |
8 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 6:39.39830 | +52.5140 | |
9 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 6:41.40010 | +54.5320 | |
10 | Ask Abrahamsson | OK Landehof | 6:47.40610 | +1:00.5920 | |
11 | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 6:50.40990 | +1:04.6300 | |
12 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:59.41810 | +1:12.7120 | |
13 | Jakob Daníelsson | Island | 7:14.43370 | +1:27.8680 | |
14 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 7:23.44270 | +1:36.9580 | |
15 | Olle Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 8:13.49220 | +2:26.14530 | |
- | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Isabell Järsenholt | Länghems IF | | | |
- | Linn Järsenholt | Länghems IF | | | |
- | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | | | |
- | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | | | |
- | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Edvin Gustavsson | SOK Träff | | | |
- | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | | | |
- | Theo Larsson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)