1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 6:53.41200 | ||
2 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 8:07.48600 | ||
3 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 8:57.53600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 6:47.40600 | ||
2 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 7:08.42700 | ||
3 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:27.44600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 7:30.44900 | ||
2 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 7:36.45500 | ||
3 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 7:47.46600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 6:30.38900 | ||
2 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 7:01.42000 | ||
3 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 7:12.43100 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 27:57.167600 | 77.8p | |
2 | Viktor Strömberg null | Täfteå IK | 30:37.183600 | 71.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 25:39.153800 | 84.8p | |
2 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 26:25.158400 | 82.3p | |
3 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 26:27.158600 | 82.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Eriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:14.163300 | 79.9p | |
2 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 34:15.205400 | 63.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 18:58.113700 | ||
2 | Hedvig Dahlberg | Norsjö SK | 20:45.124400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 17:52.107100 | 65.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 15:12.91100 | 76.5p | |
2 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 16:19.97800 | 71.3p | |
3 | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 21:33.129200 | 54.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 16:37.99600 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 14:11.85000 | ||
2 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 14:14.85300 | ||
3 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 14:15.85400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 13:10.78900 | ||
2 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 13:43.82200 | ||
3 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 14:33.87200 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 12:31.75000 | ||
2 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 12:43.76200 | ||
3 | Tuva Dahlin | IFK Umeå | 12:49.76800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 11:21.68000 | ||
2 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 11:39.69800 | ||
3 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:17.73600 | ||
3 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:17.73600 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 13:29.80800 | ||
2 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 13:51.83000 | ||
3 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 14:15.85400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 12:35.75400 | ||
2 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 12:36.75500 | ||
3 | Viktor Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 12:44.76300 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 13:17.79600 | ||
2 | Tobias Bømer-schulte | Täfteå IK | 13:52.83100 | ||
3 | Hugo Dahlberg | Norsjö SK | 15:29.92800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 11:28.68700 | ||
2 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 11:29.68800 | ||
3 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 11:57.71600 |