15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 43:23.260200 | |||||
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 44:04.264300 | |||||
3 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 44:23.266200 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 23:17.139600 | 77.2p | ||||
2 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 26:25.158400 | 68.0p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 25:16.151500 | 71.1p | ||||
2 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 26:07.156600 | 68.8p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Bernt Erik Hauan | Drevja IL | 24:15.145400 | 74.1p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 20:01.120000 | 89.8p | ||||
2 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 21:00.125900 | 85.6p | ||||
3 | Mattias Vesterlund | Lycksele IF | 21:03.126200 | 85.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 17:07.102600 | |||||
2 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 18:19.109800 | |||||
3 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 20:21.122000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 15:38.93700 | |||||
2 | Marthe Johansen | No Club | 16:14.97300 | |||||
3 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 19:01.114000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 16:31.99000 | |||||
2 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 16:52.101100 | |||||
3 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 17:26.104500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 15:15.91400 | |||||
2 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 16:18.97700 | |||||
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 16:22.98100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 14:47.88600 | |||||
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 15:31.93000 | |||||
3 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 16:04.96300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 10:30.62900 | |||||
2 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 10:49.64800 | |||||
3 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 10:59.65800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 9:23.56200 | |||||
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 9:28.56700 | |||||
3 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 10:33.63200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanne Kråkstad Johansen | Bossmo Ytteren IL | 8:49.52800 | |||||
2 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:55.53400 | |||||
3 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 9:18.55700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:18.49700 | |||||
2 | Malin Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 9:19.55800 | |||||
3 | Pernilla Westergren | Täfteå IK | 9:34.57300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:26.56500 | |||||
2 | Noel Dahlin | IFK Umeå | 10:08.60700 | |||||
3 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 10:11.61000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 8:56.53500 | |||||
2 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 9:03.54200 | |||||
2 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 9:03.54200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Morten Hjörneröd | Mosjøen IL | 8:06.48500 | |||||
2 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 8:43.52200 | |||||
3 | Kristoffer Grønvik | Mosjøen IL | 8:53.53200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 6:42.40100 | |||||
2 | Elin Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 6:46.40500 | |||||
3 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 6:48.40700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 7:09.42800 | |||||
2 | Hjalmar Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 7:21.44000 | |||||
3 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 7:25.44400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 5:55.35400 | |||||
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 6:01.36000 | |||||
3 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 6:14.37300 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 6:43.40200 | |||||
2 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 7:43.46200 | |||||
3 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 8:03.48200 |