15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 43:23.260200 | |||||
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 44:04.264300 | +41.4000 | ||||
3 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 44:23.266200 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 23:17.139600 | 77.2p | ||||
2 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 26:25.158400 | +3:08.18700 | 68.0p | |||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 25:16.151500 | 71.1p | ||||
2 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 26:07.156600 | +51.5000 | 68.8p | |||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Bernt Erik Hauan | Drevja IL | 24:15.145400 | 74.1p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 20:01.120000 | 89.8p | ||||
2 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 21:00.125900 | +59.5800 | 85.6p | |||
3 | Mattias Vesterlund | Lycksele IF | 21:03.126200 | +1:02.6100 | 85.4p | |||
4 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 21:05.126400 | +1:04.6300 | 85.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 17:07.102600 | |||||
2 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 18:19.109800 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
3 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 20:21.122000 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
4 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 21:37.129600 | +4:30.26900 | ||||
5 | Ebba Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 24:14.145300 | +7:07.42600 | ||||
- | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 15:38.93700 | |||||
2 | Marthe Johansen | No Club | 16:14.97300 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 19:01.114000 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
4 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 19:18.115700 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
5 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 19:44.118300 | +4:06.24500 | ||||
6 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 20:23.122200 | +4:45.28400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 16:31.99000 | |||||
2 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 16:52.101100 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 17:26.104500 | +55.5400 | ||||
4 | Sander Hagfors Haustreis | Mosjøen IL | 17:57.107600 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
5 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 18:29.110800 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
6 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 18:35.111400 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
7 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 19:30.116900 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
- | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Felix Lindfors | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 15:15.91400 | |||||
2 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 16:18.97700 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 16:22.98100 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
4 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 16:54.101300 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
5 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 19:06.114500 | +3:51.23000 | ||||
- | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 14:47.88600 | |||||
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 15:31.93000 | +44.4300 | ||||
3 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 16:04.96300 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
4 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 16:33.99200 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
5 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 17:28.104700 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 10:30.62900 | |||||
2 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 10:49.64800 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 10:59.65800 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:00.65900 | +30.2900 | ||||
5 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 11:15.67400 | +45.4400 | ||||
6 | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 11:49.70800 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
7 | Levina Lönnberg | Vilhelmina IK | 13:03.78200 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
8 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 13:56.83500 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
- | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 9:23.56200 | |||||
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 9:28.56700 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 10:33.63200 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
4 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 11:00.65900 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
5 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 11:01.66000 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
6 | Signe Stenman | SK Järven | 13:42.82100 | +4:19.25800 | ||||
7 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 15:33.93200 | +6:10.36900 | ||||
- | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanne Kråkstad Johansen | Bossmo Ytteren IL | 8:49.52800 | |||||
2 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:55.53400 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 9:18.55700 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 9:39.57800 | +50.4900 | ||||
5 | Tuva Dahlin | IFK Umeå | 9:55.59400 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
6 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 10:01.60000 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
6 | Julia Öhberg | IFK Umeå | 10:01.60000 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
8 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:33.69200 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
9 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 12:19.73800 | +3:30.20900 | ||||
10 | Emelie Gebart | Järvsjöby IF | 13:34.81300 | +4:45.28400 | ||||
11 | Siri Nuottaniemi | Malå IF | 14:39.87800 | +5:50.34900 | ||||
12 | Nathalie Eliasson | Järvsjöby IF | 15:11.91000 | +6:22.38100 | ||||
13 | Elina Westerlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 15:21.92000 | +6:32.39100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:18.49700 | |||||
2 | Malin Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 9:19.55800 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
3 | Pernilla Westergren | Täfteå IK | 9:34.57300 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
4 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:42.58100 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
- | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:26.56500 | |||||
2 | Noel Dahlin | IFK Umeå | 10:08.60700 | +42.4100 | ||||
3 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 10:11.61000 | +45.4400 | ||||
4 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:17.61600 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 10:32.63100 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
6 | Isak Westerlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 11:27.68600 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
7 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 11:31.69000 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
8 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 11:36.69500 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
9 | Axel Stenvall | Storumans IK | 11:57.71600 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
10 | Arvid Roslund | Malå IF | 15:03.90200 | +5:37.33600 | ||||
11 | Alexander Hägglund | Vindelns IF | 15:12.91100 | +5:46.34500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 8:56.53500 | |||||
2 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 9:03.54200 | +7.600 | ||||
2 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 9:03.54200 | +7.600 | ||||
4 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 9:16.55500 | +20.1900 | ||||
5 | Solhaug Martin Hansen | Mosjøen IL | 9:27.56600 | +31.3000 | ||||
6 | Johannes Övereng | Mosjøen IL | 9:35.57400 | +39.3800 | ||||
7 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 10:01.60000 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
8 | William Endresen | Mosjøen IL | 10:13.61200 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
9 | Theo Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 10:17.61600 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
10 | Albin Norgren | Skellefteå SK | 11:52.71100 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
11 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 12:43.76200 | +3:47.22600 | ||||
12 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 13:06.78500 | +4:10.24900 | ||||
- | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Morten Hjörneröd | Mosjøen IL | 8:06.48500 | |||||
2 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 8:43.52200 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Kristoffer Grønvik | Mosjøen IL | 8:53.53200 | +47.4600 | ||||
4 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:50.58900 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 6:42.40100 | |||||
2 | Elin Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 6:46.40500 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 6:48.40700 | +6.500 | ||||
4 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 6:54.41300 | +12.1100 | ||||
5 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 7:24.44300 | +42.4100 | ||||
6 | Ida Björk | Skellefteå SK | 7:34.45300 | +52.5100 | ||||
7 | Philippa Lönnback | Storumans IK | 7:51.47000 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
8 | Linn Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 7:57.47600 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
9 | Signe Nordvik | Skellefteå SK | 8:46.52500 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
10 | Ida Janeheim | Sorsele SK | 9:25.56400 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
- | Klara Lugner | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 7:09.42800 | |||||
2 | Hjalmar Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 7:21.44000 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 7:25.44400 | +16.1500 | ||||
4 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 7:32.45100 | +23.2200 | ||||
5 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 7:40.45900 | +31.3000 | ||||
6 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:51.47000 | +42.4100 | ||||
7 | Eddie Juliusson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 7:55.47400 | +46.4500 | ||||
8 | Arvid Vesterberg | IFK Arvidsjaur AK | 8:05.48400 | +56.5500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 5:55.35400 | |||||
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 6:01.36000 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 6:14.37300 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 6:44.40300 | +49.4800 | ||||
5 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 6:47.40600 | +52.5100 | ||||
6 | Emil Norgren | Skellefteå SK | 7:15.43400 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
7 | Timothy Fahlander | Järvsjöby IF | 7:24.44300 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Moa Timby | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Tova Nilsson | Tvärålund IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ida Stenvall | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 6:43.40200 | |||||
2 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 7:43.46200 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
3 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 8:03.48200 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
4 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 8:06.48500 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
5 | Elise Överäng | Mosjøen IL | 8:35.51400 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
5 | Miriam Endresen | Mosjøen IL | 8:35.51400 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
7 | Cornelia Sundström | Stensele SK | 9:36.57500 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
8 | Jennifer Arvidsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:27.62600 | +3:44.22300 | ||||
9 | Hilma Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 10:31.63000 | +3:48.22700 | ||||
10 | Lisa Stenman | SK Järven | 11:38.69700 | +4:55.29400 | ||||
- | Isa Nilsson | Tvärålund IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 |