5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 15:14.91300 | | |
2 | Marte Johansen Kråkstad | Bossmo Ytteren IL | 15:16.91500 | +2.100 | |
3 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 15:53.95200 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 17:13.103200 | +1:59.11800 | |
5 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 17:41.106000 | +2:27.14600 | |
6 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 18:05.108400 | +2:51.17000 | |
7 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 18:06.108500 | +2:52.17100 | |
8 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 18:38.111700 | +3:24.20300 | |
9 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 19:18.115700 | +4:04.24300 | |
10 | Ebba Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 22:36.135500 | +7:22.44100 | |
- | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 14:25.86400 | | |
2 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 14:41.88000 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 15:01.90000 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 15:13.91200 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 15:24.92300 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 15:25.92400 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 15:29.92800 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 15:33.93200 | +1:08.6700 | |
9 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 15:54.95300 | +1:29.8800 | |
- | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 10:57.65600 | | |
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 11:08.66700 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 11:53.71200 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 11:58.71700 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 12:02.72100 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 12:05.72400 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 12:11.73000 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 12:29.74800 | +1:32.9100 | |
9 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 12:42.76100 | +1:45.10400 | |
10 | Sofi Haustieis Hagfors | Mosjøen IL | 12:50.76900 | +1:53.11200 | |
11 | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 13:18.79700 | +2:21.14000 | |
12 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 13:31.81000 | +2:34.15300 | |
13 | Levina Lönnberg | Vilhelmina IK | 14:29.86800 | +3:32.21100 | |
14 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 14:50.88900 | +3:53.23200 | |
15 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 15:39.93800 | +4:42.28100 | |
16 | Signe Stenman | SK Järven | 15:58.95700 | +5:01.30000 | |
17 | Sanna Ruonala | Stensele SK | 28:53.173200 | +17:56.107500 | |
- | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 9:47.58600 | | |
2 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:18.61700 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Hanne Kråkstad Johansen | Bossmo Ytteren IL | 10:25.62400 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 10:45.64400 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Pernilla Westergren | Täfteå IK | 11:00.65900 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 11:02.66100 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Tuva Dahlin | IFK Umeå | 11:03.66200 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 11:10.66900 | +1:23.8200 | |
9 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 11:42.70100 | +1:55.11400 | |
10 | Julia Öhberg | IFK Umeå | 11:52.71100 | +2:05.12400 | |
11 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 12:55.77400 | +3:08.18700 | |
12 | Emelie Gebart | Järvsjöby IF | 14:52.89100 | +5:05.30400 | |
13 | Elina Westerlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 15:11.91000 | +5:24.32300 | |
14 | Nathalie Eliasson | Järvsjöby IF | 15:54.95300 | +6:07.36600 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 10:39.63800 | | |
2 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 10:44.64300 | +5.400 | |
3 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 10:49.64800 | +10.900 | |
4 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 10:51.65000 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Johannes Övereng | Mosjøen IL | 10:53.65200 | +14.1300 | |
6 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 10:56.65500 | +17.1600 | |
7 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 11:01.66000 | +22.2100 | |
8 | William Endresen | Mosjøen IL | 11:07.66600 | +28.2700 | |
9 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 11:11.67000 | +32.3100 | |
10 | Solhaug Martin Hansen | Mosjøen IL | 11:12.67100 | +33.3200 | |
11 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 11:22.68100 | +43.4200 | |
12 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 11:26.68500 | +47.4600 | |
13 | Theo Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 11:38.69700 | +59.5800 | |
14 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 11:58.71700 | +1:19.7800 | |
15 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 12:07.72600 | +1:28.8700 | |
16 | Isak Westerlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 12:20.73900 | +1:41.10000 | |
17 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 12:59.77800 | +2:20.13900 | |
18 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 13:00.77900 | +2:21.14000 | |
19 | Albin Norgren | Skellefteå SK | 13:22.80100 | +2:43.16200 | |
20 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 13:40.81900 | +3:01.18000 | |
21 | Axel Stenvall | Storumans IK | 14:48.88700 | +4:09.24800 | |
22 | Alexander Hägglund | Vindelns IF | 16:00.95900 | +5:21.32000 | |
23 | Wiliam Lindberg | No Club | 16:48.100700 | +6:09.36800 | |
- | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Noel Dahlin | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 9:31.57000 | | |
2 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:33.57200 | +2.100 | |
3 | Morten Hjörneröd | Mosjøen IL | 9:38.57700 | +7.600 | |
4 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 9:41.58000 | +10.900 | |
5 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 9:53.59200 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Sander Hagfors Haustreis | Mosjøen IL | 9:58.59700 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 10:01.60000 | +30.2900 | |
8 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:15.61400 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 10:30.62900 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Kristoffer Grønvik | Mosjøen IL | 10:37.63600 | +1:06.6500 | |
11 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 11:56.71500 | +2:25.14400 | |
- | Felix Lindfors | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isac Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:40.51900 | | |
2 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 8:45.52400 | +5.400 | |
3 | Elin Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 8:51.53000 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Elise Överäng | Mosjøen IL | 9:10.54900 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 9:19.55800 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 9:54.59300 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Elsa Bergqvist | Norsjö SK | 10:10.60900 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 10:11.61000 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | Ida Björk | Skellefteå SK | 10:27.62600 | +1:47.10600 | |
11 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 10:29.62800 | +1:49.10800 | |
12 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 10:33.63200 | +1:53.11200 | |
13 | Siri Grönvik | Mosjøen IL | 10:41.64000 | +2:01.12000 | |
14 | Philippa Lönnback | Storumans IK | 10:53.65200 | +2:13.13200 | |
15 | Miriam Endresen | Mosjøen IL | 11:19.67800 | +2:39.15800 | |
16 | Elina Torger | Storumans IK | 11:45.70400 | +3:05.18400 | |
17 | Signe Nordvik | Skellefteå SK | 12:00.71900 | +3:20.19900 | |
18 | Hilma Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 12:08.72700 | +3:28.20700 | |
19 | Jennifer Arvidsson | Skellefteå SK | 12:37.75600 | +3:57.23600 | |
20 | Cornelia Sundström | Stensele SK | 13:37.81600 | +4:57.29600 | |
21 | Lisa Stenman | SK Järven | 15:37.93600 | +6:57.41600 | |
- | Klara Lugner | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:02.48100 | | |
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 8:08.48700 | +6.500 | |
3 | Gustav Wissting | Lycksele IF | 8:10.48900 | +8.700 | |
4 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:18.49700 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 9:16.55500 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 9:22.56100 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 9:39.57800 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 9:58.59700 | +1:56.11500 | |
9 | Timothy Fahlander | Järvsjöby IF | 9:58.59700 | +1:56.11500 | |
10 | Emil Norgren | Skellefteå SK | 10:04.60300 | +2:02.12100 | |
11 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 10:10.60900 | +2:08.12700 | |
12 | Hjalmar Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 10:10.60900 | +2:08.12700 | |
13 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:24.62300 | +2:22.14100 | |
- | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)