Vi använder cookies på den här webbplatsen, genom att använda sidan godkänner du detta.
OK
Läs mer
Logga in,
Registrera dig
eller
glömt lösenordet?
Kom ihåg mig!
Sök skidresultat
Tävlingar
Rankinglistan
Bloggar & Nyheter
Statistik
Synpunkter
Just nu
901 533
resultat
252 865
skidåkare
25 656
klubbar
4 475
tävlingar
WC Davos Sprint
2015-12-13
Deltävling i
World Cup 2016
<<< WC Canmore CLassic
WC Toblach Sprint >>>
INFO
RESULTAT
KARTA
Visa sprintstege
D 21
Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil
Final
1
Stina Nilsson
Sweden
2
Maiken Caspersen Falla
Norway
3
Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
Norway
4
Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
Norway
5
Hanna Falk
Sweden
6
Sophie Caldwell
Usa
Semifinal
7
Heidi Weng
Norway
8
Jonna Sundling
Sweden
9
Ida Ingemarsdotter
Sweden
9
Jessica Diggins
Usa
11
Sandra Ringwald
Tyskland
11
Kathrine Rolsted Harsem
Norway
Kvartsfinal
13
Laurien van der Graaff
Switzerland
13
Vesna Fabjan
Slovakia
13
Hanna Kolb
Tyskland
13
Nika Razinger
Slovakia
17
Denise Herrmann
Tyskland
17
Krista Parmakoski
Finland
17
Therese Johaug
Norway
17
Sadie Bjornsen
Usa
21
Natalia Matveeva
Russia
21
Linn Sömskar
Sweden
21
Nadine Faehndrich
Switzerland
21
Anne Kylloenen
Finland
21
Gaia Vuerich
Italy
26
Ida Sargent
Usa
26
Heidi WIDMER
Switzerland
26
Alenka Cebasek
Slovakia
26
Greta Laurent
Italy
26
Lucia Anger
Tyskland
Kval
31
Karolina Grohova
Czech Republic
2:49.16874
32
Alena Prochazkova
Slovakia
2:49.16898
33
Nathalie von Siebenthal
Switzerland
2:50.16913
34
Kerttu Niskanen
Finland
2:50.16914
35
Mona-Liisa Nousiainen
Finland
2:50.16920
36
Polina Kovaleva
Russia
2:50.16926
37
Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes
Norway
2:50.16946
38
Evgenia Shapovalova
Russia
2:50.16987
39
Ilaria Debertolis
Italy
2:51.17007
40
Rosie Brennan
Usa
2:51.17049
41
Stefanie Boehler
Tyskland
2:52.17124
42
Laura Mononen
Finland
2:52.17194
43
Charlotte Kalla
Sweden
2:53.17250
44
Natalia Nepryaeva
Russia
2:53.17269
45
Anastasia Kirillova
Belarus
2:53.17284
46
Tatjana Stiffler
Switzerland
2:54.17338
47
Elena Soboleva
Russia
2:55.17474
48
Seraina Boner
Switzerland
2:56.17575
49
Lea Einfalt
Slovakia
2:57.17648
50
Polina Kalsina
Russia
2:58.17758
51
Barbara JAEGER
Switzerland
2:59.17892
52
Daria Storozhilova
Russia
3:00.17947
53
Valiantsina Kaminskaya
Belarus
3:00.17996
54
Kateryna Serdyuk
Ukraine
3:05.18401
55
Annika Taylor
Storbritannien
3:08.18720
56
Chae-won Lee
South Korea
3:10.18959
57
Emily Nishikawa
Canada
23:59:59.8639800