5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Fanny Engström | Jättendals IF | 19:08.114700 | | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 13:26.80500 | | |
2 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 13:29.80800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Oskar Hammarström | Jättendals IF | 15:47.94600 | +2:21.14000 | |
4 | Albin Gräntz | Jättendals IF | 16:52.101100 | +3:26.20500 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 7:38.45700 | | |
2 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 8:27.50600 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:28.50700 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 8:41.52000 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:08.54700 | +1:30.8900 | |
6 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 9:28.56700 | +1:50.10900 | |
7 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 9:29.56800 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | Tilde Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 9:46.58500 | +2:08.12700 | |
9 | Johanna Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:49.58800 | +2:11.13000 | |
10 | Cecilia Ström | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:27.62600 | +2:49.16800 | |
11 | Diana Ranameramullage | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:30.62900 | +2:52.17100 | |
12 | Thilda Engström | Jättendals IF | 11:44.70300 | +4:06.24500 | |
13 | Ella Granås | Näsvikens IK | 12:06.72500 | +4:28.26700 | |
14 | Gerda Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 12:28.74700 | +4:50.28900 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:37.45600 | | |
2 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 7:55.47400 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 7:56.47500 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 8:32.51100 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 8:54.53300 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 9:11.55000 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Hilda Lingman | Trönö IK | 9:12.55100 | +1:35.9400 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:17.49600 | | |
2 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 8:18.49700 | +1 | |
3 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 8:37.51600 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:39.51800 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:49.52800 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Hugo Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:58.53700 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 9:02.54100 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Petter Erlandsson | IF Strategen | 9:04.54300 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Alvin Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:14.55300 | +57.5600 | |
10 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:20.55900 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Sixten Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:21.56000 | +1:04.6300 | |
12 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:21.56000 | +1:04.6300 | |
13 | Ivar Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:36.57500 | +1:19.7800 | |
14 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:49.58800 | +1:32.9100 | |
15 | Liam Englundh | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:52.59100 | +1:35.9400 | |
16 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 9:59.59800 | +1:42.10100 | |
17 | Jacob Andersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:21.62000 | +2:04.12300 | |
18 | Hampus Olsson | Jättendals IF | 10:40.63900 | +2:23.14200 | |
19 | Hjalmar Vennberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:05.66400 | +2:48.16700 | |
20 | Nils Forslin | Jättendals IF | 12:08.72700 | +3:51.23000 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå SK | 7:16.43500 | | |
2 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:17.43600 | +1 | |
3 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 7:18.43700 | +2.100 | |
4 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 7:31.45000 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 7:52.47100 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 7:53.47200 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 7:58.47700 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Edvin Svensson | Delsbo IF | 7:59.47800 | +43.4200 | |
9 | Filip Ericsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:00.47900 | +44.4300 | |
10 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:14.49300 | +58.5700 | |
11 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:46.52500 | +1:30.8900 | |
|
1.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 6:27.38600 | | |
2 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 6:38.39700 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 6:57.41600 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 6:58.41700 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Julia Noren | ÅS IL | 7:26.44500 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:42.46100 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Klara Kristiansson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 7:50.46900 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Elsa Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:51.47000 | +1:24.8300 | |
9 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 7:52.47100 | +1:25.8400 | |
10 | Anna Granås | Näsvikens IK | 7:53.47200 | +1:26.8500 | |
11 | Linnea Hellsén | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:54.47300 | +1:27.8600 | |
12 | Emma Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 8:08.48700 | +1:41.10000 | |
13 | Gia Ekengren | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:21.62000 | +3:54.23300 | |
14 | Matilda Sarkkinen | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:38.63700 | +4:11.25000 | |
15 | Agni Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:04.66300 | +4:37.27600 | |
1.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:46.34500 | | |
2 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 6:15.37400 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 6:16.37500 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:26.38500 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 6:27.38600 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:40.39900 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 6:43.40200 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 6:56.41500 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Andreas Ersson | Jättendals IF | 7:00.41900 | +1:14.7300 | |
10 | Emil Eliasson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:30.44900 | +1:44.10300 | |
11 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:37.45600 | +1:51.11000 | |
12 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 7:50.46900 | +2:04.12300 | |
13 | Henry Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:01.48000 | +2:15.13400 | |
14 | Leo Mill Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 8:18.49700 | +2:32.15100 | |
15 | Leon Ekengren | Bjuråkers GOIF | 8:48.52700 | +3:02.18100 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)