20.7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 56:22.338100 | 60.1p | |
2 | Anneli Lindroth | Björnstorps IF | 1:01:21.368000 | 54.1p | |
3 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:03:22.380100 | 52.0p | |
20.7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Josefin Palmén | IFK Helsingborg | 1:19:50.478900 | 39.4p | |
2 | Pia Silfverstolpe | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:29:16.535500 | 34.6p | |
20.7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 46:19.277800 | 77.6p | |
2 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 48:40.291900 | 72.6p | |
3 | Daniel Tonell | IF Ski Team Skåne | 48:40.291900 | 72.6p | |
20.7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats-Olof Lingersjö | SOK Viljan | 52:28.314700 | 65.9p | |
2 | Johan Olsson | IFK Helsingborg | 52:29.314800 | 65.9p | |
3 | Christian Sundewall | IF Ski Team Skåne | 52:32.315100 | 65.8p | |
20.7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Bydinger | Ronneby OK | 49:58.299700 | 70.2p | |
2 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 52:32.315100 | 65.8p | |
3 | Bengt Åke Olofsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 52:33.315200 | 65.7p | |
20.7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bengt Olsson | OK Gynge | 57:46.346500 | 58.3p | |
2 | Bertil Iwarsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 59:49.358800 | 55.8p | |
3 | Lennart Klingberg | IFK Helsingborg | 1:00:24.362300 | 55.2p | |
20.7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rainer Ylitalo | Gränums IF | 59:11.355000 | 56.6p | |
2 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 59:59.359800 | 55.6p | |
3 | Pentti Takkinen | Lugi SK | 1:05:46.394500 | 49.7p | |
10.35km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Denise Johansson | OK Dacke | 38:31.231000 | ||
10.35km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 31:13.187200 | 60.3p | |
10.35km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 38:28.230700 | ||
10.35km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Pålsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 27:18.163700 | 68.9p | |
2 | Jakob Ringius | FK Vittus | 28:56.173500 | 65.0p | |
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Lucza | OK Dacke | 10:33.63200 | ||
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 10:03.60200 | ||
20.7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jacob Lindkvist | NTNUI | 48:44.292300 | 72.5p | |
2 | Daniel Liljedahl | Perstorp | 53:28.320700 | 64.3p | |
3 | Alexander Lundh | No Club | 1:03:18.379700 | 52.1p |