30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofie Björklund | Järpens SK | 1:32:32.555100 | | 70.3p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:23:27.500600 | | 77.9p |
2 | Peter Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:23:38.501700 | +11.1000 | 77.8p |
3 | Oscar Askerlund | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:24:11.505000 | +44.4300 | 77.3p |
4 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 1:24:12.505100 | +45.4400 | 77.2p |
5 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 1:28:34.531300 | +5:07.30600 | 73.4p |
6 | Daniel Ehn | IFK Västerås | 1:29:08.534700 | +5:41.34000 | 73.0p |
7 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 1:29:10.534900 | +5:43.34200 | 72.9p |
7 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 1:29:10.534900 | +5:43.34200 | 72.9p |
9 | Thomas Hjelm | Mälarö SOK | 1:29:55.539400 | +6:28.38700 | 72.3p |
10 | Robert Lundgren | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:30:02.540100 | +6:35.39400 | 72.2p |
11 | Linus Lillsjö | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:32:07.552600 | +8:40.51900 | 70.6p |
12 | Mikael Billevik | Axa SC | 1:32:15.553400 | +8:48.52700 | 70.5p |
13 | Mattias Lodin | Vilsta IK | 1:34:26.566500 | +10:59.65800 | 68.9p |
14 | Thomas Lundberg | Mälarö SOK | 1:34:32.567100 | +11:05.66400 | 68.8p |
15 | Anders Green | Tunafors SK | 1:35:21.572000 | +11:54.71300 | 68.2p |
16 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:35:49.574800 | +12:22.74100 | 67.9p |
17 | Kurt Andersson | Sätra IF | 1:36:10.576900 | +12:43.76200 | 67.6p |
18 | Håkan Ramberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:36:20.577900 | +12:53.77200 | 67.5p |
19 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 1:38:56.593500 | +15:29.92800 | 65.7p |
20 | Henrik Sandén | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:38:57.593600 | +15:30.92900 | 65.7p |
21 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Tunafors SK | 1:39:07.594600 | +15:40.93900 | 65.6p |
22 | Ulf Ånebrant | Axa SC | 1:42:15.613400 | +18:48.112700 | 63.6p |
23 | Robert Korsman | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:47:16.643500 | +23:49.142800 | 60.6p |
24 | Daniel Sköldberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:54:02.684100 | +30:35.183400 | 57.0p |
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 33:30.200900 | | |
2 | Alex Vinsanius | Västerås SOK | 33:52.203100 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 40:43.244200 | +7:13.43200 | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Catarina Andersson | Kjula IF | 1:16:20.457900 | | 50.4p |
2 | Annica Gustafsson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 1:21:32.489100 | +5:12.31100 | 47.2p |
3 | Ilse Wicherts | Strängnäs SK | 1:24:40.507900 | +8:20.49900 | 45.4p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kristofer Eliasson | Mörsils IF | 1:02:56.377500 | | 61.1p |
2 | Emil Berggren | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:02:57.377600 | +1 | 61.1p |
3 | Erik Johansson | Vilsta IK | 1:07:18.403700 | +4:22.26100 | 57.2p |
4 | Torgny Billevik | IK Nocout.se | 1:10:38.423700 | +7:42.46100 | 54.5p |
5 | Thomas Andersson | Sälens IF | 1:13:18.439700 | +10:22.62100 | 52.5p |
6 | Royne Malmström | Tunafors SK | 1:13:56.443500 | +11:00.65900 | 52.0p |
7 | Leif Denander | Vilsta IK | 1:15:11.451000 | +12:15.73400 | 51.2p |
8 | Lars Königsson | Trafikverket FF | 1:21:05.486400 | +18:09.108800 | 47.4p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)