Vi använder cookies på den här webbplatsen, genom att använda sidan godkänner du detta.
OK
Läs mer
Logga in,
Registrera dig
eller
glömt lösenordet?
Kom ihåg mig!
Sök skidresultat
Tävlingar
Rankinglistan
Bloggar & Nyheter
Statistik
Synpunkter
Just nu
901 533
resultat
252 865
skidåkare
25 656
klubbar
4 475
tävlingar
Idre-Särnatävlingarna Sprint
2015-12-04
Deltävling i
Intersport Cup 2016
och
Scandic Cup 2016
INFO
RESULTAT
KARTA
Visa sprintstege
D 18
Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil
Final
1
Johanna Hagström
Sweden
4:11.25092
2
Frida Karlsson
Sweden
4:13.25204
3
Linn Svahn
Sweden
4:13.25243
4
Alicia Persson
Sweden
4:13.25260
5
Moa Lundgren
Sweden
4:16.25564
6
Josefina Sundman
Sweden
4:19.25871
Semifinal
7
Johanna Andersson
Sweden
4:16.25541
8
Tua Dahlgren
Sweden
4:16.25562
9
Sanna Sjödén
Sweden
4:16.25598
10
Ida Persson
Sweden
4:29.26866
11
Amelia Furunäs
Sweden
4:31.27056
Kvartsfinal
12
-
No Club
13
Maja Petersson
Sweden
4:23.26294
14
Frida Peterson
Sweden
4:29.26863
15
Maja Majbäck
Sweden
4:32.27174
16
Tilda Johansson
Sweden
4:38.27700
17
Stine.lise Truu
Estonia
4:38.27704
18
Vendela Blom
Sweden
4:39.27863
19
Maja Eriksson
Sweden
4:41.28062
20
Hulda Forsberg
Sweden
4:48.28738
21
Josefine AUGUSTSSON
Sweden
4:51.29007
22
Johanna Arwidson Lif
Sweden
4:54.29370
23
Nelly Johansson
Sweden
5:28.32787
Kval
24
Johanna Gustavsson
Hemmingsmarks IF
4:36.27520
25
Agnes Berglund
Ulricehamns IF
4:36.27530
26
Sofie Oskarsson
SK Leksand
4:40.27930
27
Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold
Utrikes SK
4:45.28410
28
Ida Gustavsson
IFK Umeå
4:45.28470
29
Fanny Johansson
Stockviks SF
4:47.28630
30
Louise Roslin
Strömnäs GIF
4:48.28720
31
Kristina Axelsson
Sya SK
4:51.29070
31
Nora Jacobsson
Rembo IK
4:51.29070
33
Maria Olofsson
Kalix SK
4:51.29080
34
Jenny Movitz
Borås SK
4:51.29090
35
Evelina Lax
Nässjö SF
4:52.29170
36
Carolina Yngvesson
Rembo IK
4:53.29220
37
Ella Halvarsson
IFK Mora SK
4:54.29320
38
Moa Olsson
SK Bore
4:56.29500
39
Tilda Johansson
Skorpeds SK
4:56.29530
40
Frida Olofsson
Vårby IK
4:58.29790
41
Tilda Jacobsson
Rembo IK
4:59.29840
42
Madelene Melin
Malungs IF
5:00.29970
43
Lisa Jonsson
Sävedalens AIK
5:00.29990
44
Anja Svedholm
Östersunds SK
5:02.30190
45
Ellen Holmgren
Strömnäs GIF
5:03.30200
45
Sofia Eriksson
Stora Tuna IK SK
5:03.30200
47
Klara Ask
Borås SK
5:05.30440
48
Matilda Melén
Falu IK
5:05.30490
49
Vineta PETERSONE
Latvia
5:06.30550
50
Sara Toreheim
Storvreta IK
5:07.30670
51
Sofia Berglund
Storvreta IK
5:09.30810
52
Anna Herbert
Brottby SK
5:09.30890
53
Ida Palmberg
Högbo GOIF
5:11.31010
54
Lynne Gray
Storbritannien
5:13.31220
55
Emma Wasell
Järpens SK
5:13.31280
56
Victoria Andersson
Tranemo IF
5:13.31290
57
Sara Thyni
Kalix SK
5:14.31310
58
Ida Eriksson
Malungs IF
5:14.31340
59
Evelina Lindeberg
Årjängs IF
5:15.31410
60
Hedda Berglund
Vårby IK
5:17.31640
61
Lovisa Henning
Bondsjöhöjdens IK
5:18.31740
62
Märtha Lindmark
IFK Kiruna
5:20.31970
63
Sanna Ångström
Duveds IF
5:22.32110
64
Linda Marie Tillstam
Sävast Ski Team IF
5:23.32200
65
Frida Cavallin
Högbo GOIF
5:23.32220
66
Elin Blomberg
Lycksele IF
5:27.32610
67
Sara Eriksson
IFK Mora SK
5:27.32690
68
Alva Karlsson
OK Borgen
5:29.32810
69
Linn Halvardsson
Åmåls OK
5:31.33040
69
Martyna BILIUNAITE
Lithuania
5:31.33040
71
Moa Westh
SK Bore
5:32.33100
72
Emma Nordberg
Ulricehamns IF
5:32.33160
73
Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson
Spikbodarnas IK
5:37.33630
74
Ellen Svensson
Borås SK
5:37.33660
75
Emma Gustafsson
Bodens SK
5:37.33690
76
Gabriella Bengtson
IK Stern
5:43.34250
77
Thea Giselman
Rehns BK
5:43.34290
78
Juste Umbrasaite
Lithuania
5:46.34560
79
Nora Nordlund
Hybo AIK
5:59.35830
80
Maja Landström
Gävle SK
6:07.36640
81
Sandra Wiig
Stockviks SF
23:59:59.8639800