42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Vemhäll | Rembo IK | 2:38:13.949200 | 64.9p | |
2 | Hanna Höij | Axa SC | 2:53:50.1042900 | 58.5p | |
3 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 2:54:38.1047700 | 58.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Toll | Sundbybergs IK | 3:37:12.1303100 | 46.0p | |
2 | Helena Almqvist | Segeltorp IF | 3:51:56.1391500 | 42.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carlsson Christina | Sundbybergs IK | 3:46:39.1359800 | 44.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 2:02:12.733100 | 86.7p | |
2 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 2:02:13.733200 | 86.7p | |
3 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 2:02:14.733300 | 86.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Henrik Sundell | Hammerdals IF | 2:20:07.840600 | 74.3p | |
2 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 2:26:40.879900 | 70.6p | |
3 | David Bergkvist | SK Bore | 2:29:24.896300 | 69.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 2:13:10.798900 | 78.6p | |
2 | Carl Troedsson | Stockholms RK | 2:16:43.820200 | 76.4p | |
3 | Jonas Strandell | Vassunda IF | 2:28:38.891700 | 69.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | David Wijk | Högbo GOIF | 2:35:04.930300 | 66.4p | |
2 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 2:35:27.932600 | 66.2p | |
3 | Thomas Persson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:37:04.942300 | 65.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GOIF | 2:25:05.870400 | 71.5p | |
2 | Andersson Göran | No Club | 2:32:01.912000 | 67.9p | |
3 | Per Olov Andersson | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:35:29.932800 | 66.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kjell Lindroth | Högbo GOIF | 2:38:22.950100 | 64.9p | |
2 | Mats Nilsson | Ekshärads SF | 2:46:28.998700 | 61.4p | |
3 | Jan Mårts | Säter | 3:07:29.1124800 | 53.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:50:57.1025600 | 59.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Walter Steiner | Falun | 2:33:29.920800 | 67.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arne Persson | Haninge SOK | 3:06:42.1120100 | 54.2p | |
2 | Leif Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 3:14:15.1165400 | 51.9p | |
3 | William Nilsson | Tärnsjö IF | 3:31:00.1265900 | 47.5p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:20:15.481400 | 66.6p | |
2 | Sofia Berglund | Storvreta IK | 1:29:23.536200 | 59.8p | |
3 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 1:45:08.630700 | 50.8p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Berglund | Storvreta IK | 1:06:54.401300 | 79.8p | |
2 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:16:05.456400 | 70.2p | |
3 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 1:27:37.525600 | 61.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eriksson Johanna | Västerås | 3:54:15.1405400 | 42.4p | |
2 | Sara-stina Klingberg | Karbennings GOIF | 4:02:04.1452300 | 41.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Borgström | Avesta | 2:48:40.1011900 | 60.5p | |
2 | Anderas Dennerman | Bålsta SK | 3:22:29.1214800 | 49.6p | |
3 | Fredrik Svensson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:25:25.1232400 | 48.9p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Löfås | Turebergs IF | 1:19:49.478800 | 66.9p | |
2 | Tina Åkesson | Garphyttans IF | 1:27:47.526600 | 60.9p | |
3 | Isabelle Ramström | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:43:35.621400 | 51.6p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Michael Andersson | Stockholm | 1:41:29.608800 | 52.6p | |
2 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 1:54:44.688300 | 46.6p |