9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 30:31.183000 | 74.7p | |
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 30:41.184000 | 74.2p | |
3 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 32:02.192100 | 71.0p | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 31:11.187000 | 73.0p | |
2 | Sofie Björklund | Järpens SK | 32:45.196400 | 69.4p | |
3 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 39:21.236000 | 57.5p | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 27:46.166500 | 82.3p | |
2 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 28:04.168300 | 81.4p | |
3 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 28:25.170400 | 80.4p | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 26:30.158900 | 86.4p | |
2 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 27:00.161900 | 84.7p | |
3 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:24.164300 | 83.5p | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 11:50.70900 | ||
2 | Nora Hegdahl | Steinkjer Skl | 12:43.76200 | ||
3 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IL | 13:17.79600 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 11:13.67200 | ||
2 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:42.70100 | ||
3 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 12:02.72100 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 10:27.62600 | ||
2 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:54.65300 | ||
3 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:06.66500 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:23.62200 | ||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:10.66900 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 11:39.69800 | ||
2 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 12:13.73200 | ||
3 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 12:44.76300 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 11:21.68000 | ||
2 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 11:43.70200 | ||
3 | Even Jermstad | Utleira IL | 12:38.75700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 9:29.56800 | ||
2 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 10:31.63000 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 12:40.75900 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:01.48000 | ||
2 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 8:17.49600 | ||
3 | Hilde Oskarsson | Ås IL | 8:40.51900 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 7:40.45900 | ||
2 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 8:27.50600 | ||
3 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 8:30.50900 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 7:38.45700 | ||
2 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 7:44.46300 | ||
3 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 7:58.47700 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 10:09.60800 | ||
2 | Jeremias Kråik | Järpens SK | 21:08.126700 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 8:14.49300 | ||
2 | Måns Rawald | Ås IL | 8:17.49600 | ||
3 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | Ås IL | 9:53.59200 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IL | 7:39.45800 | ||
2 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 7:58.47700 | ||
3 | Oskar Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:17.49600 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 7:39.45800 | ||
2 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IL | 7:51.47000 | ||
3 | Axel Wistman Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 9:35.57400 |