Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 533[
]
20.4km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 50:34.303370 | | 87.2p |
2 | Gustaf Berglund | Storvreta IK | 51:59.311840 | +1:24.8370 | 84.6p |
3 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 52:18.313760 | +1:43.10290 | 84.0p |
4 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 52:57.317690 | +2:23.14220 | 82.9p |
5 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 53:21.320090 | +2:47.16620 | 82.2p |
6 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 53:27.320660 | +2:52.17190 | 82.1p |
7 | Gustav Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 53:32.321100 | +2:57.17630 | 82.0p |
8 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 53:39.321800 | +3:04.18330 | 81.8p |
9 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 53:48.322710 | +3:13.19240 | 81.5p |
10 | Felix Erlander | Hudiksvalls IF | 54:07.324640 | +3:32.21170 | 81.0p |
11 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 54:17.325600 | +3:42.22130 | 80.7p |
12 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 54:19.325890 | +3:45.22420 | 80.6p |
13 | Linus Lillsjö | Hällbybrunns IF | 54:39.327870 | +4:05.24400 | 80.1p |
14 | Oskar Danielsson Frost | Dala-järna IK | 54:52.329110 | +4:17.25640 | 79.8p |
15 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 54:53.329200 | +4:18.25730 | 79.8p |
16 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 54:54.329370 | +4:20.25900 | 79.7p |
17 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 55:33.333260 | +4:58.29790 | 78.7p |
18 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 55:47.334670 | +5:13.31200 | 78.3p |
19 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets Goif | 55:49.334820 | +5:14.31350 | 78.3p |
20 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 56:13.337210 | +5:38.33740 | 77.7p |
21 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 56:16.337570 | +5:42.34100 | 77.6p |
22 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GIF | 56:19.337870 | +5:45.34400 | 77.5p |
23 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 56:27.338610 | +5:52.35140 | 77.3p |
24 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 56:30.338950 | +5:55.35480 | 77.3p |
25 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 56:38.339720 | +6:03.36250 | 77.1p |
26 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 56:53.341270 | +6:19.37800 | 76.7p |
27 | Adam Östling | Sundbybergs IK | 57:04.342310 | +6:29.38840 | 76.4p |
28 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 57:05.342410 | +6:30.38940 | 76.4p |
29 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 57:09.342890 | +6:35.39420 | 76.3p |
30 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 57:42.346110 | +7:07.42640 | 75.5p |
31 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 58:25.350460 | +7:50.46990 | 74.5p |
32 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 58:39.351830 | +8:04.48360 | 74.2p |
33 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 59:00.353920 | +8:25.50450 | 73.7p |
34 | Elis Berg | Sunne Slf | 59:00.353940 | +8:25.50470 | 73.7p |
35 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 1:01:32.369150 | +10:57.65680 | 70.4p |
36 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 1:01:58.371740 | +11:23.68270 | 69.9p |
37 | Nick Berg | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:03:32.381140 | +12:57.77670 | 68.1p |
38 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 1:04:34.387370 | +14:00.83900 | 66.9p |
20.4km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 50:00.299980 | | 88.3p |
2 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 50:49.304890 | +49.4810 | 86.7p |
3 | Jonatan Engström | Borås SK | 51:56.311570 | +1:55.11490 | 84.7p |
4 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 52:14.313390 | +2:14.13310 | 84.2p |
5 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 52:18.313730 | +2:17.13650 | 84.1p |
6 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 52:48.316730 | +2:47.16650 | 83.2p |
7 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 52:56.317550 | +2:55.17470 | 83.0p |
8 | Gabriel Strid | Sunne Slf | 52:58.317730 | +2:57.17650 | 82.9p |
9 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 52:58.317760 | +2:57.17680 | 82.9p |
10 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 53:43.322290 | +3:43.22210 | 81.6p |
11 | Oscar Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 54:19.325810 | +4:18.25730 | 80.7p |
12 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 54:26.326550 | +4:25.26470 | 80.5p |
13 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 54:35.327440 | +4:34.27360 | 80.2p |
14 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 54:56.329530 | +4:55.29450 | 79.7p |
15 | Oskar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 55:17.331610 | +5:16.31530 | 79.1p |
16 | Jonathan Persson | Domnarvets Goif | 56:54.341370 | +6:53.41290 | 76.7p |
17 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 57:26.344510 | +7:25.44430 | 75.9p |
18 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 57:38.345780 | +7:38.45700 | 75.6p |
19 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 58:00.347900 | +7:59.47820 | 75.1p |
20 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 58:13.349230 | +8:12.49150 | 74.8p |
21 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 59:21.356070 | +9:20.55990 | 73.2p |
|
20.4km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Anton Lindblad | Hudiksvalls IF | 48:18.289790 | | 91.7p |
2 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 49:24.296390 | +1:06.6500 | 89.5p |
3 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 49:26.296500 | +1:07.6610 | 89.4p |
4 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 49:49.298810 | +1:30.8920 | 88.7p |
5 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 49:49.298880 | +1:30.8990 | 88.6p |
6 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 49:50.298950 | +1:31.9060 | 88.6p |
7 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 49:50.298970 | +1:31.9080 | 88.6p |
8 | Simon Lageson | Åsarna IK | 49:57.299600 | +1:38.9710 | 88.4p |
9 | Johannes Ringsby | SK Bore | 51:11.307090 | +2:53.17200 | 86.1p |
10 | Gilberto Panisi | Italia | 51:12.307150 | +2:53.17260 | 86.0p |
11 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 51:17.307630 | +2:58.17740 | 85.9p |
12 | Callum Watson | Australia | 51:18.307720 | +2:59.17830 | 85.9p |
13 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 51:22.308150 | +3:03.18260 | 85.7p |
14 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 51:27.308600 | +3:08.18710 | 85.6p |
15 | Andrey Iamov | Älvdalens IF SK | 52:01.312030 | +3:42.22140 | 84.6p |
16 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 52:01.312050 | +3:42.22160 | 84.6p |
17 | Erik Rost | Hudiksvalls IF | 52:02.312130 | +3:43.22240 | 84.5p |
18 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 52:02.312190 | +3:44.22300 | 84.5p |
19 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 52:03.312210 | +3:44.22320 | 84.5p |
20 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 52:19.313890 | +4:01.24000 | 84.0p |
21 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 52:27.314600 | +4:08.24710 | 83.8p |
22 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 52:36.315540 | +4:17.25650 | 83.5p |
23 | Erik Blomgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 52:53.317290 | +4:35.27400 | 83.0p |
24 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 52:54.317310 | +4:35.27420 | 83.0p |
25 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 52:56.317550 | +4:37.27660 | 83.0p |
26 | Gustaf Niord | Vreta Skid O MK | 53:34.321310 | +5:15.31420 | 81.9p |
27 | Linus Rapp | IFK Mora SK | 53:36.321530 | +5:17.31640 | 81.8p |
28 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 54:18.325760 | +5:59.35870 | 80.7p |
29 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 54:21.326050 | +6:02.36160 | 80.6p |
30 | Joakim Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 54:27.326630 | +6:08.36740 | 80.4p |
31 | Mikael Krång Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 54:43.328220 | +6:24.38330 | 80.0p |
32 | Markus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 56:14.337310 | +7:55.47420 | 77.7p |
33 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 56:36.339550 | +8:17.49660 | 77.1p |
34 | Jackson Bursil | Australia | 56:45.340470 | +8:26.50580 | 76.9p |
35 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 57:09.342860 | +8:50.52970 | 76.3p |
36 | Sixten Walheim | Högbo GIF | 57:22.344110 | +9:03.54220 | 76.0p |
37 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 57:38.345730 | +9:19.55840 | 75.6p |
38 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 58:22.350150 | +10:03.60260 | 74.6p |
39 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 1:01:37.369640 | +13:18.79750 | 70.3p |
40 | Viktor Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:02:06.372520 | +13:47.82630 | 69.8p |
41 | Henrik Fröjd | Rehns BK | 1:02:53.377290 | +14:35.87400 | 68.8p |
42 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 1:05:09.390850 | +16:50.100960 | 66.2p |
43 | Andreas Ehlis | Axa SC | 1:09:53.419280 | +21:34.129390 | 61.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 30:46.184540 | | |
2 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 31:52.191160 | +1:06.6520 | |
3 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 32:07.192630 | +1:20.7990 | |
4 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 32:09.192840 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | Sofie Mohn | IFK Mora SK | 32:35.195470 | +1:49.10830 | |
6 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 33:05.198410 | +2:18.13770 | |
7 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 33:14.199350 | +2:28.14710 | |
8 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 33:19.199800 | +2:32.15160 | |
9 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 33:19.199840 | +2:33.15200 | |
10 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 34:06.204560 | +3:20.19920 | |
11 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 34:08.204770 | +3:22.20130 | |
12 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 34:20.205990 | +3:34.21350 | |
13 | Erika Österman | Häverödals SK | 34:50.208920 | +4:03.24280 | |
14 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 34:52.209130 | +4:05.24490 | |
15 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 35:05.210490 | +4:19.25850 | |
16 | Moa Karlsson | Högbo GIF | 35:08.210770 | +4:22.26130 | |
17 | Alma Vilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 35:12.211190 | +4:26.26550 | |
18 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 35:14.211340 | +4:28.26700 | |
19 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 35:50.214970 | +5:04.30330 | |
20 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 35:58.215770 | +5:12.31130 | |
21 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 37:35.225490 | +6:49.40850 | |
22 | Julia Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 38:03.228260 | +7:17.43620 | |
23 | Tindra Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 44:52.269120 | +14:05.84480 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 29:30.176950 | | |
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 30:34.183390 | +1:04.6340 | |
3 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 32:14.193300 | +2:43.16250 | |
4 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 32:25.194400 | +2:54.17350 | |
5 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 32:27.194680 | +2:57.17630 | |
6 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 32:29.194850 | +2:59.17800 | |
7 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 32:40.195940 | +3:09.18890 | |
8 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 33:42.202100 | +4:11.25050 | |
9 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 34:17.205690 | +4:47.28640 | |
10 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 34:30.206900 | +4:59.29850 | |
11 | Emma Olsson | Storvreta IK | 34:37.207620 | +5:06.30570 | |
12 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 34:56.209530 | +5:25.32480 | |
13 | Maja West | SK Bore | 35:07.210620 | +5:36.33570 | |
14 | Rebecca Widén | IFK Grängesberg SK | 35:18.211710 | +5:47.34660 | |
15 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 35:56.215570 | +6:26.38520 | |
16 | Vilma Olsson | Orsa SK | 36:40.219900 | +7:09.42850 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 29:05.174480 | | 70.0p |
2 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 29:30.176970 | +24.2390 | 68.8p |
3 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 30:03.180240 | +57.5660 | 67.3p |
4 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 30:05.180450 | +59.5870 | 67.2p |
5 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 30:47.184630 | +1:41.10050 | 65.5p |
6 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 30:48.184700 | +1:42.10120 | 65.4p |
7 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 31:23.188200 | +2:17.13620 | 64.0p |
8 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 31:36.189570 | +2:30.14990 | 63.5p |
9 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 31:42.190160 | +2:36.15580 | 63.2p |
10 | Karolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 31:46.190520 | +2:40.15940 | 63.1p |
11 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 31:57.191650 | +2:51.17070 | 62.7p |
12 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 32:02.192190 | +2:57.17610 | 62.5p |
13 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 32:05.192400 | +2:59.17820 | 62.4p |
14 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö Ski | 32:19.193830 | +3:13.19250 | 61.9p |
15 | Ida Jansson | Falu IK | 32:30.194900 | +3:24.20320 | 61.5p |
16 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 32:43.196220 | +3:37.21640 | 61.0p |
17 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 32:49.196820 | +3:43.22240 | 60.8p |
18 | Elin Theander | Malungs IF | 32:50.196900 | +3:44.22320 | 60.7p |
19 | Ella Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 33:07.198690 | +4:02.24110 | 60.1p |
20 | Ida Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 33:23.200270 | +4:17.25690 | 59.6p |
21 | Sofia Berglund | Storvreta IK | 33:38.201780 | +4:33.27200 | 59.0p |
22 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 33:59.203840 | +4:53.29260 | 58.4p |
23 | Frida Cavallin | Högbo GIF | 34:54.209390 | +5:49.34810 | 56.6p |
24 | Anna Herbert | Brottby SK | 35:19.211860 | +6:13.37280 | 55.8p |
25 | Sara Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 35:52.215130 | +6:46.40550 | 54.9p |
26 | Gabriella Bengtson | IK Stern | 37:34.225340 | +8:28.50760 | 52.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 29:24.176340 | | 69.1p |
2 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 29:35.177480 | +11.1040 | 68.6p |
3 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 29:36.177590 | +12.1150 | 68.5p |
4 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 29:44.178390 | +20.1950 | 68.2p |
5 | Mathilda Björn | Rembo IK | 30:05.180460 | +41.4020 | 67.2p |
6 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 30:52.185180 | +1:28.8740 | 65.2p |
7 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 30:54.185370 | +1:30.8930 | 65.2p |
8 | Hanna Fritz | Filipstads SF | 31:02.186190 | +1:38.9750 | 64.8p |
9 | Linn Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 31:04.186380 | +1:40.9940 | 64.7p |
10 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 31:08.186750 | +1:44.10310 | 64.6p |
11 | Ellen Sarenmark | SK Leksand | 31:49.190880 | +2:25.14440 | 63.0p |
12 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 32:06.192550 | +2:42.16110 | 62.3p |
13 | Hanna Dahlberg | Ulricehamns IF | 32:36.195570 | +3:12.19130 | 61.2p |
14 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 33:12.199150 | +3:48.22710 | 59.9p |
15 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 33:47.202660 | +4:23.26220 | 58.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 28:32.171180 | | 71.6p |
2 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 28:43.172200 | +10.920 | 71.1p |
3 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Åsarna IK | 28:44.172310 | +11.1030 | 71.0p |
4 | Frida Erkers | IFK Mora SK | 28:44.172360 | +11.1080 | 71.0p |
5 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 28:50.172910 | +17.1630 | 70.7p |
6 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 28:50.172970 | +17.1690 | 70.7p |
7 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 29:04.174300 | +31.3020 | 70.0p |
8 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 29:25.176450 | +52.5170 | 69.0p |
9 | Tove Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 29:39.177810 | +1:06.6530 | 68.4p |
10 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 29:50.178980 | +1:18.7700 | 67.9p |
11 | Hana Hancikova | Edsbyns SK | 29:53.179210 | +1:20.7930 | 67.8p |
12 | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 30:12.181130 | +1:39.9850 | 66.9p |
13 | Sarah Hale | IFK Mora SK | 30:25.182440 | +1:52.11160 | 66.4p |
14 | Julia Nyström | Nordingrå SK | 32:40.195990 | +4:08.24710 | 61.1p |
15 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 34:03.204270 | +5:30.32990 | 58.2p |
16 | Ellen Scheidegger | Axa SC | 40:18.241720 | +11:45.70440 | 48.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-järna IK | 28:07.168610 | | |
2 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 28:40.171920 | +33.3210 | |
3 | Jakob Tellsén | Vreta Skid O MK | 28:56.173560 | +49.4850 | |
4 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 29:01.174050 | +54.5340 | |
5 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 29:03.174260 | +56.5550 | |
6 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 29:25.176420 | +1:18.7710 | |
7 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 29:26.176510 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Albin Lundquist | Gillberga SK | 29:46.178590 | +1:39.9880 | |
9 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 29:59.179850 | +1:52.11140 | |
10 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 30:02.180140 | +1:55.11430 | |
11 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid O MK | 30:16.181500 | +2:08.12790 | |
12 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 30:16.181590 | +2:09.12880 | |
13 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 30:41.184030 | +2:34.15320 | |
14 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 30:41.184070 | +2:34.15360 | |
15 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 30:44.184300 | +2:36.15590 | |
16 | Hugo Johnson | SK Bore | 30:44.184360 | +2:37.15650 | |
17 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 30:45.184490 | +2:38.15780 | |
18 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets Goif | 30:46.184560 | +2:39.15850 | |
19 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 30:48.184730 | +2:41.16020 | |
20 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 31:12.187130 | +3:05.18420 | |
21 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 31:13.187270 | +3:06.18560 | |
22 | Felix Fougstedt | Grava SK | 31:16.187590 | +3:09.18880 | |
23 | Milton Horcic | Oxbergs IF | 31:33.189280 | +3:26.20570 | |
24 | Alfons Pettersson | Borås GIF | 32:32.195160 | +4:25.26450 | |
25 | Gustav Graas | Domnarvets Goif | 32:53.197260 | +4:46.28550 | |
26 | Lucas Höiby | OK Landehof | 32:59.197860 | +4:52.29150 | |
27 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 33:37.201670 | +5:30.32960 | |
28 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 34:06.204530 | +5:59.35820 | |
29 | Albin Hallander | Linköpings SK | 34:34.207360 | +6:27.38650 | |
30 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 34:58.209740 | +6:51.41030 | |
31 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 35:45.214400 | +7:37.45690 | |
32 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 36:27.218630 | +8:20.49920 | |
33 | Arvid Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 37:25.224450 | +9:18.55740 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 26:46.160500 | | |
2 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 26:46.160530 | +0 | |
3 | William Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 26:54.161340 | +8.740 | |
4 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 27:22.164160 | +36.3560 | |
5 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 27:24.164330 | +38.3730 | |
6 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 27:47.166670 | +1:01.6070 | |
7 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 28:01.168050 | +1:15.7450 | |
8 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 28:16.169530 | +1:30.8930 | |
9 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 28:23.170220 | +1:37.9620 | |
10 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 28:40.171960 | +1:54.11360 | |
11 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 28:42.172120 | +1:56.11520 | |
12 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 29:06.174510 | +2:20.13910 | |
13 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 29:07.174600 | +2:21.14000 | |
14 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 29:08.174730 | +2:22.14130 | |
15 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 29:10.174960 | +2:24.14360 | |
16 | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 29:12.175130 | +2:26.14530 | |
17 | B Johan Nordahl | Domnarvets Goif | 29:32.177150 | +2:46.16550 | |
18 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 29:42.178110 | +2:56.17510 | |
19 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 29:54.179320 | +3:08.18720 | |
20 | Jonathan Nahlén | Domnarvets Goif | 29:55.179470 | +3:09.18870 | |
21 | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 29:58.179790 | +3:12.19190 | |
22 | Erik Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 30:20.181960 | +3:34.21360 | |
23 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 30:31.183040 | +3:45.22440 | |
24 | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 30:39.183890 | +3:53.23290 | |
25 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 30:50.184980 | +4:04.24380 | |
26 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 31:04.186370 | +4:18.25770 | |
27 | David Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 31:29.188840 | +4:43.28240 | |
28 | Rikard Bergström | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 31:52.191150 | +5:06.30550 | |
29 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 32:34.195330 | +5:48.34730 | |
30 | Rasmus Nordgren | Falu IK | 33:37.201670 | +6:51.41070 | |
31 | Anton Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 34:05.204470 | +7:19.43870 | |
|
5.8km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 19:03.114270 | | |
2 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 19:14.115300 | +10.930 | |
3 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 19:24.116360 | +20.1990 | |
4 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 19:26.116590 | +23.2220 | |
5 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 19:30.116900 | +26.2530 | |
6 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 19:37.117620 | +33.3250 | |
7 | Clara Zettervall | Domnarvets Goif | 19:45.118420 | +41.4050 | |
8 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 20:09.120810 | +1:05.6440 | |
9 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 20:30.122910 | +1:26.8540 | |
10 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 20:57.125620 | +1:53.11250 | |
11 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 21:50.130910 | +2:46.16540 | |
12 | Agnes Vestrin | Trönö IK | 21:54.131320 | +2:50.16950 | |
13 | Stina Sandegård | Valbo Aif | 22:51.137070 | +3:48.22700 | |
14 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 22:59.137830 | +3:55.23460 | |
15 | Hannah Bengtsson | Ekshärads SF | 23:03.138280 | +4:00.23910 | |
16 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:05.138450 | +4:01.24080 | |
17 | Idalia Friman | IF Rigor | 23:05.138480 | +4:02.24110 | |
18 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:43.142200 | +4:39.27830 | |
19 | Tilda Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:33.147230 | +5:29.32860 | |
20 | Alice Millén | Sälens IF | 24:37.147650 | +5:33.33280 | |
21 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 26:21.158050 | +7:17.43680 | |
22 | Thea Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 30:34.183380 | +11:31.69010 | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 18:06.108540 | | |
2 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 18:18.109750 | +12.1110 | |
3 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 18:19.109890 | +13.1250 | |
4 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 18:22.110130 | +15.1490 | |
5 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 18:26.110590 | +20.1950 | |
6 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 19:01.114050 | +55.5410 | |
7 | Klara Andersson | Dala-järna IK | 19:06.114580 | +1:00.5940 | |
8 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 19:16.115530 | +1:09.6890 | |
9 | Tilda Ström | Dala-järna IK | 19:26.116500 | +1:19.7860 | |
10 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 20:03.120260 | +1:57.11620 | |
11 | Elin West | SK Bore | 20:05.120410 | +1:58.11770 | |
12 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 20:36.123540 | +2:30.14900 | |
13 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 20:47.124680 | +2:41.16040 | |
14 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 20:53.125280 | +2:47.16640 | |
15 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 20:58.125710 | +2:51.17070 | |
16 | Clara Lundquist | Gillberga SK | 21:18.127700 | +3:11.19060 | |
17 | Hanna Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 21:24.128390 | +3:18.19750 | |
18 | Hilda Lingman | Trönö IK | 21:32.129130 | +3:25.20490 | |
19 | Thea Braneby | Sunne Slf | 21:44.130310 | +3:37.21670 | |
20 | Alva Andersson | Lima IF | 21:53.131200 | +3:46.22560 | |
21 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:04.138330 | +4:57.29690 | |
22 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 24:07.144620 | +6:00.35980 | |
23 | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 25:24.152300 | +7:17.43660 | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne Slf | 17:53.107270 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 17:56.107540 | +2.170 | |
3 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets Goif | 18:17.109650 | +23.2280 | |
4 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:22.110100 | +28.2730 | |
5 | Filip Strand | Sunne Slf | 18:45.112460 | +51.5090 | |
6 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 18:57.113680 | +1:04.6310 | |
7 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 18:59.113810 | +1:05.6440 | |
8 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 19:06.114540 | +1:12.7170 | |
9 | Christoffer Lindgren | Sågmyra SK | 19:07.114600 | +1:13.7230 | |
10 | Otto Gustafsson | Ulricehamns IF | 19:14.115370 | +1:21.8000 | |
11 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 19:16.115590 | +1:23.8220 | |
12 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 19:21.116070 | +1:28.8700 | |
13 | Eskil Klockar Nääs | SK Leksand | 19:40.117960 | +1:46.10590 | |
14 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GIF | 19:42.118170 | +1:49.10800 | |
15 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid O MK | 20:07.120630 | +2:13.13260 | |
16 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 20:24.122310 | +2:30.14940 | |
17 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 20:25.122490 | +2:32.15120 | |
18 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 20:31.123020 | +2:37.15650 | |
19 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 20:38.123720 | +2:44.16350 | |
20 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 20:40.123980 | +2:47.16610 | |
21 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 20:49.124830 | +2:55.17460 | |
22 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 20:53.125220 | +2:59.17850 | |
23 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 21:00.125980 | +3:07.18610 | |
24 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 21:36.129530 | +3:42.22160 | |
25 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 21:51.131010 | +3:57.23640 | |
26 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 22:12.133100 | +4:18.25730 | |
27 | Isak Österman | Häverödals SK | 22:33.135280 | +4:40.27910 | |
28 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 22:36.135560 | +4:42.28190 | |
29 | Simon Karlsson Holmer | IFK Mora SK | 22:59.137870 | +5:06.30500 | |
30 | Adam Flermoen | Bålsta SK | 27:51.167090 | +9:58.59720 | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 16:03.96220 | | |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:03.96280 | +0 | |
3 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets Goif | 16:30.98940 | +27.2620 | |
4 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 17:07.102690 | +1:04.6370 | |
5 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:16.103500 | +1:12.7180 | |
6 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:17.103620 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:17.103690 | +1:14.7370 | |
8 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:18.103730 | +1:15.7410 | |
9 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 17:20.103920 | +1:17.7600 | |
10 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 18:11.109080 | +2:08.12760 | |
11 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 18:15.109450 | +2:12.13130 | |
12 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 18:17.109650 | +2:14.13330 | |
13 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets Goif | 18:18.109720 | +2:15.13400 | |
14 | Axel Jansson | Dala-järna IK | 18:26.110570 | +2:23.14250 | |
15 | Arvid Aronsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 18:38.111710 | +2:34.15390 | |
16 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 18:57.113600 | +2:53.17280 | |
17 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 19:01.114010 | +2:57.17690 | |
18 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 19:04.114340 | +3:01.18020 | |
19 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Garphyttans IF | 19:06.114590 | +3:03.18270 | |
20 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 19:07.114620 | +3:04.18300 | |
21 | Hugo Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 19:12.115170 | +3:09.18850 | |
22 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 19:14.115360 | +3:11.19040 | |
23 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 19:18.115780 | +3:15.19460 | |
24 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 19:35.117410 | +3:31.21090 | |
25 | Emil Lund-laine | Oxbergs IF | 19:50.118950 | +3:47.22630 | |
26 | Sebastian Norr | Häverödals SK | 19:56.119580 | +3:53.23260 | |
27 | Ludwig Wallertz | IFK Hedemora SK | 20:05.120470 | +4:02.24150 | |
28 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 20:06.120500 | +4:02.24180 | |
29 | Philip Forngren | Täby IS SK | 20:18.121790 | +4:15.25470 | |
30 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 22:01.132070 | +5:58.35750 | |
31 | Max Enström | Täby IS SK | 23:37.141650 | +7:34.45330 | |
32 | Oscar Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 24:21.146060 | +8:18.49740 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 17:55.107460 | | |
2 | Moa Birkebæk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:02.108110 | +6.550 | |
3 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets Goif | 18:10.108940 | +14.1380 | |
4 | Mira Perlerot Göransson | Äspereds IF | 18:54.113340 | +58.5780 | |
5 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 20:16.121580 | +2:21.14020 | |
6 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 20:32.123130 | +2:36.15570 | |
7 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 20:40.123990 | +2:45.16430 | |
8 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 20:42.124120 | +2:46.16560 | |
9 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 20:48.124720 | +2:52.17160 | |
10 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 21:01.126000 | +3:05.18440 | |
11 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 21:02.126120 | +3:06.18560 | |
12 | Ida Körle | OK Landehof | 21:09.126850 | +3:13.19290 | |
13 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 21:15.127440 | +3:19.19880 | |
14 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 21:21.128070 | +3:26.20510 | |
15 | Amanda Atterhed | Garphyttans IF | 21:24.128300 | +3:28.20740 | |
16 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 22:00.131920 | +4:04.24360 | |
17 | Klara Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 22:21.134010 | +4:25.26450 | |
18 | Elvira Björnberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 22:44.136320 | +4:48.28760 | |
19 | Anja Berger | Domnarvets Goif | 22:45.136410 | +4:49.28850 | |
20 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 22:48.136740 | +4:52.29180 | |
21 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:35.141440 | +5:39.33880 | |
22 | Elin Andersson | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 23:56.143540 | +6:00.35980 | |
23 | Mina Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:48.148750 | +6:52.41190 | |
24 | Matilda Pettersson | Domnarvets Goif | 25:28.152720 | +7:32.45160 | |
25 | Nina Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 25:47.154640 | +7:51.47080 | |
26 | Elin Stomberg | Almby IK | 26:31.159080 | +8:36.51520 | |
27 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 28:38.171760 | +10:43.64200 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 16:16.97520 | | |
2 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 16:46.100540 | +30.2920 | |
3 | Ida Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 16:52.101170 | +36.3550 | |
4 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 16:56.101540 | +40.3920 | |
5 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 17:12.103170 | +56.5550 | |
6 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 17:21.104030 | +1:05.6410 | |
7 | Ronja Jägmo | Dala-järna IK | 18:29.110800 | +2:12.13180 | |
8 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 18:32.111160 | +2:16.13540 | |
9 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 18:33.111200 | +2:16.13580 | |
10 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:34.111300 | +2:17.13680 | |
11 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets Goif | 18:55.113470 | +2:39.15850 | |
12 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 19:06.114520 | +2:50.16900 | |
13 | Klara Borg | Oxvretens SK | 19:17.115660 | +3:01.18040 | |
14 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 19:19.115830 | +3:03.18210 | |
15 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 19:51.119010 | +3:34.21390 | |
16 | Kajsa Hindsberg | Domnarvets Goif | 20:18.121780 | +4:02.24160 | |
17 | Emma Almqvist | Särna SK | 20:58.125730 | +4:42.28110 | |
18 | Jessica Rennermalm | Lima IF | 25:17.151670 | +9:01.54050 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets Goif | 15:23.92230 | | |
2 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 16:30.98980 | +1:07.6650 | |
3 | Jonatan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 16:44.100300 | +1:20.7970 | |
4 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 17:44.106360 | +2:21.14030 | |
5 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 18:05.108420 | +2:41.16090 | |
6 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 18:10.108930 | +2:47.16600 | |
7 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:16.109540 | +2:53.17210 | |
8 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 18:18.109710 | +2:54.17380 | |
9 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 18:32.111180 | +3:09.18850 | |
10 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GIF | 18:37.111600 | +3:13.19270 | |
11 | Elias Tellsén | Vreta Skid O MK | 18:42.112110 | +3:18.19780 | |
12 | Joel Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 19:04.114300 | +3:40.21970 | |
13 | Sander Qvarnström Sjöberg | IFK Mora SK | 19:38.117720 | +4:14.25390 | |
14 | Hampus Karlsson | Högbo GIF | 19:44.118370 | +4:21.26040 | |
15 | Sixten Lundgren | IK Vista | 20:13.121280 | +4:50.28950 | |
16 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 20:47.124680 | +5:24.32350 | |
17 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 20:59.125830 | +5:36.33500 | |
18 | Oscar Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 21:00.125910 | +5:36.33580 | |
19 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 22:37.135680 | +7:14.43350 | |
20 | Simon Demirtas | IFK Mora SK | 22:41.136090 | +7:18.43760 | |
21 | Albin Staffan | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:48.136710 | +7:24.44380 | |
22 | Sebastian Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 23:17.139680 | +7:54.47350 | |
23 | Linus Knutsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 24:04.144390 | +8:41.52060 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 15:39.93880 | | |
2 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 15:44.94300 | +4.320 | |
3 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 16:14.97340 | +34.3360 | |
4 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 16:16.97500 | +36.3520 | |
5 | Hugo Ström | Dala-järna IK | 16:33.99230 | +53.5250 | |
6 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 16:42.100110 | +1:02.6130 | |
7 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 16:45.100400 | +1:05.6420 | |
8 | Simon Larsson | Dala-järna IK | 16:49.100880 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:53.101260 | +1:13.7280 | |
10 | Hugo Hindsberg | Domnarvets Goif | 17:13.103210 | +1:33.9230 | |
11 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 17:14.103330 | +1:34.9350 | |
12 | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:15.103460 | +1:35.9480 | |
13 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 17:16.103560 | +1:36.9580 | |
14 | Acke Dahlblom | Halmstads Skidklubb | 17:33.105200 | +1:53.11220 | |
15 | August Nygård | Frösö IF | 17:36.105520 | +1:56.11540 | |
16 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 17:39.105830 | +1:59.11850 | |
17 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 17:49.106890 | +2:10.12910 | |
18 | Joel Wiberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:18.109700 | +2:38.15720 | |
19 | Ludvig Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 18:30.110960 | +2:50.16980 | |
20 | Leo Alvolin | Falu IK | 18:30.110990 | +2:51.17010 | |
21 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 18:31.111020 | +2:51.17040 | |
22 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 18:45.112460 | +3:05.18480 | |
23 | Anton Fors | Dala-järna IK | 18:46.112540 | +3:06.18560 | |
24 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 20:05.120440 | +4:25.26460 | |
25 | Hannes Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 20:05.120480 | +4:26.26500 | |
26 | Edvin Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 20:40.123990 | +5:01.30010 | |
|
4.2km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 17:21.104090 | | |
2 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:24.104370 | +2.180 | |
3 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 18:31.111040 | +1:09.6850 | |
4 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 18:31.111090 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Maja Lax | Nässjö Ski | 18:49.112840 | +1:27.8650 | |
6 | Fannie Strand | Sunne Slf | 19:18.115750 | +1:56.11560 | |
7 | Tuva Carlsson | Sya SK | 19:44.118370 | +2:22.14180 | |
8 | Signe Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets Goif | 21:09.126830 | +3:47.22640 | |
9 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 24:42.148170 | +7:20.43980 | |
10 | Lovisa Björnberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 25:52.155100 | +8:30.50910 | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 16:12.97170 | | |
2 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 16:24.98340 | +11.1070 | |
3 | Ella Jonsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 17:00.101950 | +47.4680 | |
4 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 17:10.102940 | +57.5670 | |
5 | Sofie Tisland | Norge | 17:18.103740 | +1:05.6470 | |
6 | Klara Nygård | Frösö IF | 17:43.106290 | +1:31.9020 | |
7 | Klara Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:44.106390 | +1:32.9120 | |
8 | Ebba Vestrin | Trönö IK | 17:45.106450 | +1:32.9180 | |
9 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 17:51.107030 | +1:38.9760 | |
10 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 18:14.109360 | +2:01.12090 | |
11 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 18:19.109840 | +2:06.12570 | |
12 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 18:30.110960 | +2:17.13690 | |
13 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 18:38.111700 | +2:25.14430 | |
14 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 18:46.112510 | +2:33.15240 | |
15 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 18:53.113200 | +2:40.15930 | |
16 | Alice Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 19:01.114060 | +2:48.16790 | |
17 | Stina Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 19:06.114500 | +2:53.17230 | |
18 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 19:25.116460 | +3:12.19190 | |
19 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 20:06.120590 | +3:54.23320 | |
20 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 20:47.124690 | +4:35.27420 | |
21 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 20:52.125130 | +4:39.27860 | |
22 | Wilda Friman | IF Rigor | 21:02.126190 | +4:50.28920 | |
23 | Ellen Rydhult | Svegs IK | 21:05.126440 | +4:52.29170 | |
24 | Saga Lilja | Orsa SK | 23:25.140450 | +7:12.43180 | |
25 | Tilde Broman | IFK Mora SK | 23:26.140500 | +7:13.43230 | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:37.93660 | | |
2 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-järna IK | 16:55.101470 | +1:18.7710 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 533[
]