8.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 25:19.151820 | | 81.0p |
2 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 25:26.152590 | +7.670 | 80.6p |
3 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 25:54.155370 | +35.3450 | 79.2p |
4 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 25:59.155830 | +40.3910 | 78.9p |
5 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 26:45.160450 | +1:26.8530 | 76.7p |
6 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 27:53.167290 | +2:34.15370 | 73.5p |
7 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 28:26.170550 | +3:07.18630 | 72.1p |
8.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:56.143510 | | 85.7p |
2 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 24:03.144240 | +7.630 | 85.3p |
3 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 24:39.147860 | +43.4250 | 83.2p |
4 | August Spik | SK Leksand | 25:03.150280 | +1:07.6670 | 81.9p |
5 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 25:07.150660 | +1:11.7050 | 81.7p |
6 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 25:59.155830 | +2:03.12220 | 78.9p |
7 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 26:36.159590 | +2:40.15980 | 77.1p |
8 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 26:37.159690 | +2:41.16080 | 77.0p |
9 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 27:21.164040 | +3:25.20430 | 75.0p |
8.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 27:52.167190 | | 73.6p |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:26.80500 | | |
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 14:00.83950 | +34.3350 | |
3 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:03.84230 | +37.3630 | |
4 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 14:31.87010 | +1:05.6410 | |
5 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 14:41.88000 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 15:00.89970 | +1:34.9370 | |
7 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 15:01.90080 | +1:35.9480 | |
8 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:17.91610 | +1:51.11010 | |
9 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 15:17.91670 | +1:51.11070 | |
10 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:19.91840 | +1:53.11240 | |
11 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 15:29.92870 | +2:03.12270 | |
12 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 15:30.92940 | +2:04.12340 | |
13 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 15:33.93260 | +2:07.12660 | |
14 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 15:38.93740 | +2:12.13140 | |
15 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 15:55.95460 | +2:29.14860 | |
16 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 16:00.95970 | +2:34.15370 | |
17 | Emma Olsson | Storvreta IK | 16:03.96210 | +2:37.15610 | |
18 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 16:03.96250 | +2:37.15650 | |
19 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:18.97750 | +2:52.17150 | |
20 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:20.97900 | +2:54.17300 | |
21 | Moa Karlsson | Högbo GOIF | 16:31.99070 | +3:05.18470 | |
22 | Wilma Olsson | Orsa SK | 16:40.99990 | +3:14.19390 | |
23 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 16:52.101120 | +3:26.20520 | |
24 | Hanna Carlsson | Falu IK | 17:29.104890 | +4:03.24290 | |
25 | Alva Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 18:42.112110 | +5:16.31510 | |
26 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 18:53.113230 | +5:27.32630 | |
27 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 19:40.117940 | +6:14.37340 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 13:46.82580 | | 67.9p |
2 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:48.82790 | +2.110 | 67.7p |
3 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:25.86410 | +38.3730 | 64.7p |
4 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 15:03.90250 | +1:16.7570 | 61.7p |
5 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 15:10.90950 | +1:23.8270 | 61.2p |
6 | Elin Theander | Malungs IF | 15:35.93430 | +1:48.10750 | 59.5p |
7 | Magdalena Larsson | Sätra IF | 17:29.104890 | +3:43.22210 | 52.6p |
8 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 17:34.105390 | +3:48.22710 | 52.4p |
|
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 13:17.79610 | | 70.6p |
2 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 13:17.79660 | +0 | 70.5p |
3 | Mathilda Björn | Rembo IK | 13:27.80620 | +10.910 | 69.6p |
4 | Isabel Salén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:20.85910 | +1:03.6200 | 65.1p |
5 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:51.89040 | +1:34.9330 | 62.6p |
6 | Ellen Sarenmark | SK Leksand | 14:54.89380 | +1:37.9670 | 62.4p |
7 | Ida Kihlén | Malungs IF | 15:02.90140 | +1:45.10430 | 61.8p |
8 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 15:39.93820 | +2:22.14110 | 59.2p |
9 | Elin Fjellström | Garphyttans IF | 16:01.96080 | +2:44.16370 | 57.8p |
10 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 17:31.105070 | +4:14.25360 | 52.5p |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:06.78500 | | 71.6p |
2 | Bente Rost | Edsbyns SK | 13:39.81810 | +33.3210 | 68.5p |
3 | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 14:05.84490 | +59.5890 | 66.2p |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 12:38.75760 | | |
2 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 12:40.75900 | +1.40 | |
3 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 12:40.75950 | +1.90 | |
4 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 12:41.76040 | +2.180 | |
5 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:49.76830 | +10.970 | |
5 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 12:49.76830 | +10.970 | |
7 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:49.76880 | +11.1020 | |
8 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 12:53.77280 | +15.1420 | |
9 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:19.79850 | +40.3990 | |
10 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:33.81260 | +55.5400 | |
11 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 13:35.81490 | +57.5630 | |
12 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 13:37.81620 | +58.5760 | |
13 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 13:45.82400 | +1:06.6540 | |
14 | Erik Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 13:54.83330 | +1:15.7470 | |
15 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 13:55.83460 | +1:17.7600 | |
16 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 13:55.83480 | +1:17.7620 | |
17 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 13:59.83880 | +1:21.8020 | |
18 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:00.83900 | +1:21.8040 | |
19 | David Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 14:08.84710 | +1:29.8850 | |
20 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 14:14.85390 | +1:36.9530 | |
21 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 14:17.85670 | +1:39.9810 | |
22 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 14:22.86180 | +1:44.10320 | |
23 | Rikard Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:22.86190 | +1:44.10330 | |
24 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:29.86830 | +1:50.10970 | |
25 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 14:29.86880 | +1:51.11020 | |
26 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 14:36.87520 | +1:57.11660 | |
27 | Milton Horcic | Oxbergs IF | 14:46.88580 | +2:08.12720 | |
28 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 15:04.90390 | +2:26.14530 | |
29 | Anton Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 15:50.94910 | +3:11.19050 | |
30 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:53.95240 | +3:14.19380 | |
31 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 16:00.95950 | +3:21.20090 | |
32 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 16:07.96620 | +3:28.20760 | |
33 | Gustav Larsson | Sätra IF | 16:21.98050 | +3:42.22190 | |
34 | Arvid Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 16:31.99050 | +3:52.23190 | |
35 | David Sundqvist | IK Rex | 16:37.99680 | +3:59.23820 | |
36 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 16:49.100880 | +4:11.25020 | |
37 | Petter Bengtsson | Storvreta IK | 19:03.114270 | +6:25.38410 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 7:49.46860 | | |
2 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 8:15.49430 | +25.2470 | |
3 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:19.49880 | +30.2920 | |
4 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 8:30.50900 | +40.3940 | |
5 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 8:36.51530 | +46.4570 | |
6 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:42.52190 | +53.5230 | |
7 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 8:46.52570 | +57.5610 | |
8 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 8:46.52580 | +57.5620 | |
9 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:49.52850 | +59.5890 | |
10 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 8:53.53230 | +1:03.6270 | |
11 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:59.53860 | +1:10.6900 | |
12 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:03.54290 | +1:14.7330 | |
13 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:14.55380 | +1:25.8420 | |
14 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:19.55890 | +1:30.8930 | |
15 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:35.57490 | +1:46.10530 | |
16 | Kajsa Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:36.57530 | +1:46.10570 | |
17 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:44.58360 | +1:55.11400 | |
18 | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 9:48.58770 | +1:59.11810 | |
19 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:55.59470 | +2:06.12510 | |
20 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 10:10.60970 | +2:21.14010 | |
21 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 10:13.61290 | +2:24.14330 | |
22 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:15.61470 | +2:26.14510 | |
23 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 10:18.61760 | +2:29.14800 | |
24 | Emelie Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:19.61870 | +2:30.14910 | |
25 | Moa Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:48.64700 | +2:58.17740 | |
26 | Lovisa Mases | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:52.65100 | +3:02.18140 | |
27 | Linnéa Borggren | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:01.66060 | +3:12.19100 | |
28 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:09.66890 | +3:20.19930 | |
29 | Klara Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 11:25.68470 | +3:36.21510 | |
30 | Felicia Eliasson | Rembo IK | 11:27.68650 | +3:37.21690 | |
31 | Julia Hagelberg-nordahl | Falu IK | 11:51.71030 | +4:01.24070 | |
32 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 11:51.71090 | +4:02.24130 | |
33 | Matilda Pettersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:19.73850 | +4:29.26890 | |
34 | Ellen Söderberg | Rembo IK | 12:35.75410 | +4:45.28450 | |
35 | Anja Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:43.76230 | +4:53.29270 | |
36 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 14:18.85780 | +6:29.38820 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 7:13.43230 | | |
2 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:15.43480 | +2.150 | |
3 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 7:16.43530 | +3.200 | |
4 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:17.43600 | +3.270 | |
5 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 7:27.44680 | +14.1350 | |
6 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 7:32.45150 | +19.1820 | |
7 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 7:34.45360 | +21.2030 | |
8 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:40.45980 | +27.2650 | |
9 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 7:46.46550 | +33.3220 | |
10 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 8:05.48460 | +52.5130 | |
11 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 8:12.49100 | +58.5770 | |
12 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:13.49240 | +1:00.5910 | |
13 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:16.49550 | +1:03.6220 | |
14 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 8:19.49810 | +1:05.6480 | |
15 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 8:21.50080 | +1:08.6750 | |
16 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:38.51790 | +1:25.8460 | |
17 | Frida Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 8:51.53080 | +1:38.9750 | |
18 | Maja Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:11.55060 | +1:58.11730 | |
19 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 9:14.55350 | +2:01.12020 | |
20 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 9:15.55410 | +2:01.12080 | |
21 | Moa Hedman | Valbo Aif | 9:33.57250 | +2:20.13920 | |
22 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 9:58.59790 | +2:45.16460 | |
23 | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 10:16.61540 | +3:03.18210 | |
24 | Mathilda Karlsson | Valbo Aif | 10:16.61550 | +3:03.18220 | |
25 | Elsa Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 11:01.66060 | +3:48.22730 | |
26 | Vilma Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:25.68460 | +4:12.25130 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:29.44890 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 7:51.47030 | +21.2040 | |
3 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 7:51.47040 | +21.2050 | |
4 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:54.47300 | +24.2310 | |
5 | Hugo Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:06.48510 | +36.3520 | |
6 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 8:07.48680 | +37.3690 | |
7 | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:24.50310 | +54.5320 | |
8 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 8:35.51410 | +1:05.6420 | |
9 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 8:35.51470 | +1:05.6480 | |
10 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 8:38.51710 | +1:08.6720 | |
11 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:43.52220 | +1:13.7230 | |
12 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 8:58.53780 | +1:28.8790 | |
13 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:02.54120 | +1:32.9130 | |
14 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 9:05.54490 | +1:36.9500 | |
15 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:20.55920 | +1:50.10930 | |
16 | Filip Bergander | Rembo IK | 11:04.66360 | +3:34.21370 | |
17 | Karl Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 11:04.66390 | +3:35.21400 | |
18 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 11:07.66630 | +3:37.21640 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:21.38030 | | |
2 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 6:26.38550 | +5.420 | |
3 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:01.42010 | +39.3880 | |
4 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:02.42130 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:04.42300 | +42.4170 | |
6 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:09.42860 | +48.4730 | |
7 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Garphyttans IF | 7:10.42950 | +49.4820 | |
8 | Axel Jansson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:17.43600 | +55.5470 | |
9 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:26.44520 | +1:04.6390 | |
10 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:28.44720 | +1:06.6590 | |
11 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:28.44760 | +1:07.6630 | |
12 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 7:32.45130 | +1:11.7000 | |
13 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 7:38.45770 | +1:17.7640 | |
14 | Christoffer Lindgren | Sågmyra SK | 7:38.45780 | +1:17.7650 | |
15 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 7:40.45900 | +1:18.7770 | |
16 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 7:45.46420 | +1:23.8290 | |
17 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 7:47.46630 | +1:26.8500 | |
18 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 7:49.46880 | +1:28.8750 | |
19 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:50.46900 | +1:28.8770 | |
20 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 8:11.49030 | +1:50.10900 | |
21 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:15.49400 | +1:53.11270 | |
22 | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 8:50.52980 | +2:29.14850 | |
23 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 8:53.53250 | +2:32.15120 | |
24 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:07.54640 | +2:46.16510 | |
25 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 9:12.55140 | +2:51.17010 | |
26 | Joel Owén | Valbo Aif | 10:26.62520 | +4:04.24390 | |
27 | Rune Hedblom | Valbo Aif | 10:55.65490 | +4:34.27360 | |
28 | Adam Lokasaari | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:12.79150 | +6:51.41020 | |
1.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:44.46320 | | |
2 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:45.46440 | +1.20 | |
3 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:17.49630 | +33.3210 | |
4 | Alva Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:40.51970 | +56.5550 | |
5 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 9:00.53970 | +1:16.7550 | |
6 | Hanna Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 9:13.55200 | +1:28.8780 | |
7 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:13.55270 | +1:29.8850 | |
8 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 9:18.55760 | +1:34.9340 | |
9 | Maja Mases | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:38.57730 | +1:54.11310 | |
10 | Nellie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 10:06.60540 | +2:22.14120 | |
11 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:13.61230 | +2:29.14810 | |
12 | Signe Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:16.61530 | +2:32.15110 | |
13 | Elsa Nilsson | Rembo IK | 10:45.64430 | +3:01.18010 | |
14 | Thyra Broström | Rembo IK | 10:52.65120 | +3:08.18700 | |
15 | Lisela Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:14.73300 | +4:29.26880 | |
16 | Molly Söderberg | Rembo IK | 13:22.80140 | +5:38.33720 | |
17 | Vanna Dolleris | Falu IK | 15:57.95680 | +8:13.49260 | |
1.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 6:26.38510 | | |
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 7:02.42110 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 7:15.43460 | +49.4850 | |
4 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:25.44470 | +59.5860 | |
5 | Vilmer Hylén | Falu IK | 7:32.45140 | +1:06.6530 | |
6 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:34.45300 | +1:07.6690 | |
7 | Alfred Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:36.45520 | +1:10.6910 | |
8 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:49.46830 | +1:23.8220 | |
9 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:52.47190 | +1:26.8580 | |
10 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:00.47980 | +1:34.9370 | |
11 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:07.48610 | +1:41.10000 | |
12 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:10.48900 | +1:43.10290 | |
13 | Tore Sandegård | Valbo Aif | 8:16.49580 | +1:50.10970 | |
14 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 8:17.49610 | +1:51.11000 | |
15 | Axel Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:55.53440 | +2:29.14830 | |
16 | Alexander Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 8:56.53520 | +2:30.14910 | |
17 | Eric Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:56.53550 | +2:30.14940 | |
18 | Oskar Eklöf | Rembo IK | 9:02.54150 | +2:36.15540 | |
19 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 9:04.54320 | +2:38.15710 | |
20 | Albin Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:27.56670 | +3:01.18060 | |
21 | Oskar Lederud | Rembo IK | 9:34.57310 | +3:08.18700 | |
22 | Walter Nylén | Brovallens IF | 9:37.57640 | +3:11.19030 | |
23 | Ville Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:29.62870 | +4:03.24260 | |
24 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 12:01.72040 | +5:35.33430 | |
25 | Mille Linder | Rembo IK | 13:37.81620 | +7:11.43010 | |
26 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 13:50.82950 | +7:24.44340 | |
27 | Jesper Åberg | Rembo IK | 16:22.98190 | +9:56.59580 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)