15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Knoll | OK Dacke | 39:25.236400 | 75.7p | |
2 | Joakim Bydinger | Ronneby OK | 42:47.256600 | 69.7p | |
3 | Stefan Ulmeståhl | Ronneby OK | 43:53.263200 | 68.0p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Åström | Ronneby OK | 45:01.270000 | 66.3p | |
2 | Lars-göran Folkesson | Ronneby OK | 45:43.274200 | 65.3p | |
3 | Håkan Aronsson | FK Vittus | 49:08.294700 | 60.7p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 52:39.315800 | 56.7p | |
2 | Pontus Larsson | OK Skogsfalken | 57:35.345400 | 51.8p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hans Åke Larsson | Härlövs IF | 1:02:21.374000 | 47.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 30:14.181300 | ||
2 | Jakob Ringius | FK Vittus | 33:15.199400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 22:53.137200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Denise Johansson | OK Dacke | 21:03.126200 | 48.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | Ronneby OK | 15:46.94500 | 65.1p | |
2 | Caroline Erlingson | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 19:00.113900 | 54.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Liselott Andersson | FK Vittus | 19:27.116600 | 52.8p | |
2 | Sofia Westberg | OK Skogsfalken | 21:07.126600 | 48.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gunnel Hansson | FK Vittus | 26:40.159900 | 38.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 20:22.122100 | ||
2 | Erik Hansson | FK Vittus | 21:11.127000 | ||
3 | Alexander Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 23:32.141100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Emilsson | OK Skogsfalken | 12:19.73800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Emilsson | OK Skogsfalken | 11:20.67900 | ||
2 | Hanna Ring | Ronneby OK | 12:02.72100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 10:24.62300 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Aronsson | FK Vittus | 5:27.32600 | ||
2 | Albin Emilsson | OK Skogsfalken | 7:31.45000 | ||
3 | Arvid Eriksson | Ronneby OK | 8:17.49600 |