11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 28:48.172730 | 86.0p | ||||
2 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 31:44.190340 | 78.0p | ||||
3 | Markus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 32:13.193200 | 76.9p | ||||
11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pessi Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 33:57.203630 | 72.9p | ||||
2 | Olov Hamqvist | Vårby IK | 35:01.210080 | 70.7p | ||||
3 | Michael Westin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 39:02.234120 | 63.4p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 18:57.113610 | |||||
2 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 19:37.117630 | |||||
3 | Elin Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:41.118090 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 18:23.110290 | |||||
2 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 18:24.110350 | |||||
3 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 19:55.119420 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mirelle Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:58.125760 | 51.8p | ||||
2 | Beatrice Söderlind | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 33:01.198020 | 30.7p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Mohlin | Åsarna IK | 15:51.95080 | 73.3p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 18:11.109030 | 61.7p | ||||
2 | Jessica Häggqvist | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 18:14.109380 | 61.4p | ||||
3 | Maria Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 18:28.110720 | 60.5p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:28.98700 | |||||
2 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:33.99250 | |||||
3 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 16:40.99920 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 15:34.93310 | |||||
2 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:46.94580 | |||||
3 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 15:55.95420 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:23.68290 | |||||
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 11:54.71300 | |||||
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 12:39.75840 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 10:01.60000 | |||||
2 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 10:06.60520 | |||||
3 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:30.62920 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 9:14.55320 | |||||
2 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 9:17.55620 | |||||
3 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 9:19.55890 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:03.54220 | |||||
2 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:14.55390 | |||||
3 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:45.58410 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 10:21.62080 | |||||
2 | Nils Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:41.64090 | |||||
3 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 10:52.65100 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 9:47.58660 | |||||
2 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 10:13.61220 | |||||
3 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:20.61950 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:37.57690 | |||||
2 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:46.58570 | |||||
3 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 10:09.60830 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:13.49250 | |||||
2 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 8:33.51210 | |||||
3 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:14.55330 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Gradin | Stöde IF | 6:04.36340 | |||||
2 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:18.37720 | |||||
3 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 6:48.40700 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 5:34.33370 | |||||
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:15.37460 | |||||
3 | Nova Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:36.39540 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 5:33.33200 | |||||
2 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:36.33560 | |||||
3 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:49.34840 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:09.30820 | |||||
2 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 5:22.32140 | |||||
3 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:37.33620 |