11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 6:45.40450 | 13:58.83790 | 28:48.172730 | 86.0p | ||
2 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 7:36.45540 | 15:36.93550 | 31:44.190340 | +2:56.17510 | 78.0p | |
3 | Markus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:33.45280 | 15:53.95240 | 32:13.193200 | +3:24.20370 | 76.9p | |
4 | Thomas Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 7:46.46580 | 16:03.96210 | 32:35.195420 | +3:46.22590 | 76.0p | |
5 | Hans Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:59.47810 | 16:20.97970 | 33:15.199440 | +4:27.26610 | 74.5p | |
6 | Robert Engström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:16.49560 | 17:00.101990 | 34:58.209730 | +6:10.36900 | 70.8p | |
7 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:49.52850 | 18:11.109010 | 36:57.221630 | +8:09.48800 | 67.0p | |
8 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:56.53520 | 18:40.111920 | 37:48.226700 | +8:59.53870 | 65.5p | |
- | Mikael Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 7:49.46850 | 16:41.100060 | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||
- | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 22:59:59.8279800 | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pessi Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:10.48970 | 16:43.100290 | 33:57.203630 | 72.9p | ||
2 | Olov Hamqvist | Vårby IK | 8:18.49780 | 17:04.102340 | 35:01.210080 | +1:04.6350 | 70.7p | |
3 | Michael Westin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:15.55410 | 18:57.113690 | 39:02.234120 | +5:04.30390 | 63.4p | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:10.54970 | - | 18:57.113610 | |||
2 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 9:28.56760 | - | 19:37.117630 | +40.3920 | ||
3 | Elin Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:38.57700 | - | 19:41.118090 | +44.4380 | ||
4 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:58.59760 | - | 20:26.122530 | +1:29.8820 | ||
5 | Maja Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:01.60030 | - | 20:44.124380 | +1:47.10670 | ||
6 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:59.59840 | - | 21:10.126910 | +2:13.13200 | ||
7 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:19.61810 | - | 21:17.127640 | +2:20.13930 | ||
8 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 10:41.64040 | - | 22:03.132260 | +3:06.18550 | ||
- | Sanna Sjöberg | Anundsjö IF | 22:59:59.8279800 | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
- | Tilde Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 22:59:59.8279800 | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:53.53210 | - | 18:23.110290 | |||
2 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 8:56.53530 | - | 18:24.110350 | +0 | ||
3 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 9:39.57830 | - | 19:55.119420 | +1:31.9030 | ||
4 | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 9:44.58390 | - | 19:57.119620 | +1:33.9230 | ||
5 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:49.58880 | - | 20:29.122880 | +2:05.12490 | ||
6 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:23.62210 | - | 21:13.127230 | +2:49.16840 | ||
7 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 10:26.62590 | - | 21:28.128720 | +3:04.18330 | ||
8 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 10:40.63950 | - | 21:43.130210 | +3:19.19820 | ||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mirelle Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:03.60280 | - | 20:58.125760 | 51.8p | ||
2 | Beatrice Söderlind | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:00.89980 | - | 33:01.198020 | +12:02.72160 | 30.7p | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Mohlin | Åsarna IK | - | - | 15:51.95080 | 73.3p | ||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:56.53550 | - | 18:11.109030 | 61.7p | ||
2 | Jessica Häggqvist | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:56.53590 | - | 18:14.109380 | +3.250 | 61.4p | |
3 | Maria Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 9:02.54110 | - | 18:28.110720 | +16.1590 | 60.5p | |
4 | Anna Gomez | Härnösands Draghund | 11:59.71840 | - | 25:23.152220 | +7:11.43090 | 41.4p | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:04.48350 | - | 16:28.98700 | |||
2 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:08.48770 | - | 16:33.99250 | +5.450 | ||
3 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 8:07.48650 | - | 16:40.99920 | +12.1120 | ||
4 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:26.50530 | - | 17:19.103880 | +51.5080 | ||
5 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:36.51560 | - | 17:19.103890 | +51.5090 | ||
6 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:42.52150 | - | 18:01.108050 | +1:33.9250 | ||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:29.44800 | - | 15:34.93310 | |||
2 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:37.45600 | - | 15:46.94580 | +12.1170 | ||
3 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 7:41.46060 | - | 15:55.95420 | +21.2010 | ||
4 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 7:51.47060 | - | 16:12.97140 | +38.3730 | ||
5 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:55.47440 | - | 16:20.97980 | +46.4570 | ||
6 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 8:15.49450 | - | 16:58.101750 | +1:24.8340 | ||
7 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 8:21.50070 | - | 16:59.101890 | +1:25.8480 | ||
8 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 8:17.49660 | - | 17:11.103090 | +1:37.9680 | ||
9 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:24.50300 | - | 17:27.104610 | +1:52.11200 | ||
10 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:01.54070 | - | 18:29.110880 | +2:55.17470 | ||
- | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 8:49.52820 | - | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 11:23.68290 | |||
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | 11:54.71300 | +30.2910 | ||
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | - | - | 12:39.75840 | +1:15.7450 | ||
4 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | - | - | 12:48.76710 | +1:24.8320 | ||
5 | Moa Eklund | Vårby IK | - | - | 13:45.82410 | +2:21.14020 | ||
6 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 13:54.83390 | +2:31.15000 | ||
7 | Stella Eikelboom | Vårby IK | - | - | 14:23.86230 | +2:59.17840 | ||
8 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 14:25.86420 | +3:01.18030 | ||
9 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 14:28.86700 | +3:04.18310 | ||
10 | Alva Perbo | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 16:11.97020 | +4:47.28630 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | - | - | 10:01.60000 | |||
2 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | - | - | 10:06.60520 | +5.420 | ||
3 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 10:30.62920 | +29.2820 | ||
4 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | - | - | 10:36.63500 | +35.3400 | ||
5 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | - | - | 10:37.63690 | +36.3590 | ||
6 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | - | - | 11:13.67270 | +1:12.7170 | ||
7 | Maja Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | - | - | 13:11.79080 | +3:10.18980 | ||
8 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 13:23.80240 | +3:22.20140 | ||
9 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 14:05.84480 | +4:04.24380 | ||
10 | Hanny Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 14:21.86010 | +4:20.25910 | ||
11 | Marielle Norberg | Tynderö IK | - | - | 15:10.90920 | +5:09.30820 | ||
- | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | - | - | 9:14.55320 | |||
2 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | - | - | 9:17.55620 | +3.200 | ||
3 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | - | - | 9:19.55890 | +5.470 | ||
4 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | - | - | 9:39.57810 | +24.2390 | ||
5 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | - | - | 10:02.60180 | +48.4760 | ||
6 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 10:08.60780 | +54.5360 | ||
7 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | - | - | 10:22.62170 | +1:08.6750 | ||
8 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | 10:25.62420 | +1:11.7000 | ||
9 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | 10:27.62620 | +1:13.7200 | ||
10 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | 10:28.62790 | +1:14.7370 | ||
11 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 10:32.63120 | +1:18.7700 | ||
12 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | - | - | 10:40.63920 | +1:26.8500 | ||
13 | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 10:59.65820 | +1:45.10400 | ||
14 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå SK | - | - | 11:12.67180 | +1:58.11760 | ||
15 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 11:13.67260 | +1:59.11840 | ||
16 | Anna Sundell | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 11:50.70990 | +2:36.15570 | ||
- | Tess Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||
- | Alva Persson | Vårby IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | - | - | 9:03.54220 | |||
2 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | 9:14.55390 | +11.1070 | ||
3 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | 9:45.58410 | +41.4090 | ||
4 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 9:48.58770 | +45.4450 | ||
5 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | 9:52.59130 | +49.4810 | ||
6 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | - | - | 9:57.59690 | +54.5370 | ||
7 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 10:09.60810 | +1:05.6490 | ||
8 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 10:10.60910 | +1:06.6590 | ||
9 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | - | - | 10:34.63310 | +1:30.8990 | ||
10 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | - | - | 11:18.67710 | +2:14.13390 | ||
11 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | - | - | 11:20.67970 | +2:17.13650 | ||
12 | Simone Weckenberg | Tynderö IK | - | - | 12:28.74710 | +3:24.20390 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | - | - | 10:21.62080 | |||
2 | Nils Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 10:41.64090 | +20.1910 | ||
3 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | - | - | 10:52.65100 | +30.2920 | ||
4 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | - | - | 11:02.66180 | +41.4000 | ||
5 | Oskar Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | - | - | 11:10.66900 | +48.4720 | ||
6 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | - | - | 11:42.70190 | +1:21.8010 | ||
7 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 12:32.75130 | +2:10.12950 | ||
8 | Nilas Johansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 15:20.91980 | +4:59.29800 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | - | - | 9:47.58660 | |||
2 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | - | - | 10:13.61220 | +25.2460 | ||
3 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | - | - | 10:20.61950 | +32.3190 | ||
4 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 10:22.62140 | +34.3380 | ||
5 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 10:39.63800 | +51.5040 | ||
6 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 11:23.68240 | +1:35.9480 | ||
7 | Jakob Djupenström | Nordingrå SK | - | - | 11:34.69380 | +1:47.10620 | ||
8 | Oliver Bogren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 11:35.69460 | +1:48.10700 | ||
9 | Filip Nordström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 11:48.70760 | +2:01.12000 | ||
10 | Isak Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | - | - | 11:49.70880 | +2:02.12120 | ||
11 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | - | - | 12:29.74800 | +2:41.16040 | ||
12 | Erik Wänglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 13:03.78200 | +3:15.19440 | ||
13 | Simon Berglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 13:58.83750 | +4:10.24990 | ||
- | Jonatan Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
- | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
- | Albin Bergkvist | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
- | Johan Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | - | - | 9:37.57690 | |||
2 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | - | - | 9:46.58570 | +8.780 | ||
3 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | - | - | 10:09.60830 | +31.3040 | ||
4 | Johan Söderholm | Anundsjö IF | - | - | 10:15.61420 | +37.3630 | ||
5 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 10:23.62210 | +45.4420 | ||
6 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | - | - | 10:30.62930 | +52.5140 | ||
7 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | - | - | 10:41.64030 | +1:03.6240 | ||
8 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 10:56.65540 | +1:18.7750 | ||
- | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | - | - | 8:13.49250 | |||
2 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | - | - | 8:33.51210 | +19.1860 | ||
3 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 9:14.55330 | +1:00.5980 | ||
4 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | 9:19.55820 | +1:05.6470 | ||
5 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | - | - | 9:21.56080 | +1:08.6730 | ||
6 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | - | - | 9:28.56710 | +1:14.7360 | ||
7 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | - | - | 9:45.58480 | +1:32.9130 | ||
8 | Martin Engström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 10:01.60020 | +1:47.10670 | ||
9 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 10:06.60530 | +1:52.11180 | ||
10 | Samuel Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 11:15.67430 | +3:01.18080 | ||
11 | Seth Borglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 11:21.68080 | +3:08.18730 | ||
- | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Gradin | Stöde IF | - | - | 6:04.36340 | |||
2 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 6:18.37720 | +13.1280 | ||
3 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | - | - | 6:48.40700 | +43.4260 | ||
4 | Tyra Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 6:54.41350 | +50.4910 | ||
5 | Vera Bergqvist | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 7:47.46670 | +1:43.10230 | ||
6 | Liisa Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | - | - | 9:40.57980 | +3:36.21540 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | - | - | 5:34.33370 | |||
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 6:15.37460 | +40.3990 | ||
3 | Nova Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 6:36.39540 | +1:01.6070 | ||
4 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | 6:42.40180 | +1:08.6710 | ||
5 | Sofia Martinsson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 7:03.42220 | +1:28.8750 | ||
6 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | - | - | 7:32.45150 | +1:57.11680 | ||
7 | Rakel Rahm | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 8:12.49140 | +2:37.15670 | ||
8 | Ellen Vänglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 8:24.50310 | +2:49.16840 | ||
- | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | - | - | 5:33.33200 | |||
2 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 5:36.33560 | +3.260 | ||
3 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 5:49.34840 | +16.1540 | ||
4 | Eskil Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 5:56.35520 | +23.2220 | ||
5 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | - | - | 5:58.35790 | +25.2490 | ||
6 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | - | - | 6:07.36690 | +34.3390 | ||
7 | Jakob Engström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 6:52.41160 | +1:19.7860 | ||
8 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | - | - | 6:56.41510 | +1:23.8210 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 5:09.30820 | |||
2 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | - | - | 5:22.32140 | +13.1220 | ||
3 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 5:37.33620 | +28.2700 | ||
4 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | - | - | 5:51.35070 | +42.4150 | ||
5 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | - | - | 5:55.35430 | +46.4510 | ||
6 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 6:10.36910 | +1:00.5990 | ||
7 | Linus Widell | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 6:44.40310 | +1:34.9390 | ||
8 | Ture Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | - | - | 11:32.69100 | +6:22.38180 |