Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 1235[
]
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Kristin Gausen | Inderøy IL | 49:46.298500 | | 82.7p |
2 | Julie Gausen | Inderøy IL | 50:55.305400 | +1:09.6800 | 80.1p |
3 | Vilde Haugan Buhrkall | Mosvik IL | 51:07.306600 | +1:21.8000 | 79.6p |
4 | Tina Bøgseth | Steinkjer Skl | 53:41.322000 | +3:55.23400 | 74.4p |
5 | Anniken Jørgensen | Inderøy IL | 54:05.324400 | +4:19.25800 | 73.6p |
6 | Hanna Elise Steinsli | Leirådal Il, Nor | 54:59.329800 | +5:13.31200 | 71.9p |
7 | Tonje Gausen | Inderøy IL | 57:51.347000 | +8:05.48400 | 67.1p |
8 | Åshild Fossum | Orkanger IF | 58:09.348800 | +8:23.50200 | 66.7p |
9 | Tonje Lerfald Nilssen | Grong IL | 59:35.357400 | +9:49.58800 | 64.5p |
10 | Line Myren | Skogn IL | 1:01:27.368600 | +11:41.70000 | 62.0p |
11 | Margunn Aksnes | Leksdal IL | 1:03:13.379200 | +13:27.80600 | 59.7p |
12 | Moa Ullén | Hammerdal IF | 1:08:47.412600 | +19:01.114000 | 53.5p |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Hild Sissel K Vannebo | Overhalla IL | 56:07.336600 | | 70.0p |
2 | Kari Grindberg | Henning Sl | 58:02.348100 | +1:55.11400 | 66.9p |
3 | Bente Hovdal Sundsvik | Frol IL | 58:36.351500 | +2:29.14800 | 66.0p |
4 | Ann Sissel Vehus | Vinne Sl | 1:00:19.361800 | +4:12.25100 | 63.5p |
5 | Ulla Kristin Melhus | Steinkjer Skl | 1:00:39.363800 | +4:32.27100 | 63.0p |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Bente Formo | No Club | 1:01:57.371600 | | 61.3p |
2 | Maj-Lis Dalby | Egge IL | 1:03:22.380100 | +1:25.8400 | 59.5p |
3 | Hjørdis Wendelbo | Foldereid IL | 1:07:25.404400 | +5:28.32700 | 54.9p |
4 | Ingela Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:07:46.406500 | +5:49.34800 | 54.6p |
5 | Trude Hietha | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:12:24.434300 | +10:27.62600 | 50.2p |
6 | Else Restad | Foldereid IL | 1:12:53.437200 | +10:56.65500 | 49.7p |
7 | Gun Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 1:14:19.445800 | +12:22.74100 | 48.6p |
8 | Gerd Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 1:14:51.449000 | +12:54.77300 | 48.1p |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Tomas Northug | Mosvik IL | 44:33.267200 | | 97.2p |
2 | Torstein Östnor | Lierne IL | 44:37.267600 | +4.300 | 97.0p |
3 | Emil Iversen | Varden Il, | 45:20.271900 | +47.4600 | 94.7p |
4 | Sindre Løseth | No Club | 45:22.272100 | +49.4800 | 94.6p |
5 | Thomas A. Dahlen | Ekne IL | 45:30.272900 | +57.5600 | 94.2p |
6 | Pål Trøan Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 46:32.279100 | +1:59.11800 | 91.1p |
7 | Kim Daniel Iversen | IL Hållingen | 47:06.282500 | +2:33.15200 | 89.5p |
8 | Espen Kveli | Lierne IL | 47:07.282600 | +2:34.15300 | 89.5p |
9 | Even Kvemo | Lierne IL | 47:23.284200 | +2:50.16900 | 88.8p |
10 | Magne Øksnes | Steinkjer Skl | 47:53.287200 | +3:20.19900 | 87.4p |
11 | Jonas Berg | Mosvik IL | 48:51.293000 | +4:18.25700 | 84.9p |
12 | Ørjan Ramdal | Leksvik IL | 49:05.294400 | +4:32.27100 | 84.4p |
13 | Jon Sivertsen | Leirådal Il, Nor | 51:31.309000 | +6:58.41700 | 78.8p |
14 | Gøran Flått | IL Hållingen | 51:34.309300 | +7:01.42000 | 78.6p |
15 | Jonas Holberg | Ronglan IL | 51:40.309900 | +7:07.42600 | 78.4p |
16 | Magnus Schei Bakkhaug | Mosvik IL | 51:50.310900 | +7:17.43600 | 78.1p |
17 | Ludvig Bøgseth | No Club | 51:59.311800 | +7:26.44500 | 77.8p |
18 | Vegard Kvam | Bjugn IL | 54:29.326800 | +9:56.59500 | 72.9p |
19 | Jonas Fredriksson | Järpens SK | 57:02.342100 | +12:29.74800 | 68.4p |
20 | Andres Jørstad | Snåsa IL | 59:28.356700 | +14:55.89400 | 64.7p |
21 | Finn Moe | Spillum IL | 1:02:20.373900 | +17:47.106600 | 60.8p |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Richard Kringhaug | Valnesfjord Il. | 54:11.325000 | | 73.4p |
2 | Tor Petter Abelsen | Vinne Skilag | 55:43.334200 | +1:32.9100 | 70.7p |
3 | Einar J Svenngård | Skogn IL | 59:16.355500 | +5:05.30400 | 65.0p |
4 | Egil Eriksen | Grong IL | 59:17.355600 | +5:06.30500 | 65.0p |
5 | Arve Lindstrøm | Malm IL | 59:19.355800 | +5:08.30700 | 64.9p |
6 | Jan Aufles | Kjærstad IL | 1:00:21.362000 | +6:10.36900 | 63.5p |
7 | Morten Sveberg | Vinne Sl | 1:00:26.362500 | +6:15.37400 | 63.3p |
8 | Asbjørn Turmo | Olderskog IL | 1:00:35.363400 | +6:24.38300 | 63.1p |
9 | Jakob Hegge Sunde | Steinkjer Skl | 1:01:13.367200 | +7:02.42100 | 62.3p |
10 | Birger Sund | Spillum IL | 1:01:24.368300 | +7:13.43200 | 62.0p |
11 | Stein Sivertsen | Leirådal Il, Nor | 1:01:28.368700 | +7:17.43600 | 61.9p |
12 | Kolstein Lund | Spillum IL | 1:01:29.368800 | +7:18.43700 | 61.9p |
13 | Kjell Terje Hopen | Elvalandet IL | 1:01:35.369400 | +7:24.44300 | 61.8p |
14 | Arvid Valøen | Steinkjer Skl | 1:02:01.372000 | +7:50.46900 | 61.2p |
15 | Atle Heggland | Snåsa IL | 1:02:14.373300 | +8:03.48200 | 60.9p |
16 | Agnar Kvam | Inderøy IL | 1:02:42.376100 | +8:31.51000 | 60.3p |
17 | Olav Magne Svendgård Svndgård | Skogn IL | 1:03:13.379200 | +9:02.54100 | 59.7p |
18 | Nils Kjøglum | IL Hållingen | 1:03:31.381000 | +9:20.55900 | 59.3p |
19 | Sigvart Hals | Lierne IL | 1:03:38.381700 | +9:27.56600 | 59.2p |
20 | Jan Arne Haugen | Grong IL | 1:04:24.386300 | +10:13.61200 | 58.3p |
21 | Håkon Wanderås | Følling IL | 1:05:33.393200 | +11:22.68100 | 56.9p |
22 | Trond Laugen | Foldereid IL | 1:05:35.393400 | +11:24.68300 | 56.9p |
23 | Hans Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 1:05:55.395400 | +11:44.70300 | 56.5p |
24 | Kåre Hallager | Grong IL | 1:06:45.400400 | +12:34.75300 | 55.6p |
25 | Kjell Hegstad | Leirådal Il, Nor | 1:07:04.402300 | +12:53.77200 | 55.3p |
26 | Einar Kilen | Mosvik IL | 1:07:58.407700 | +13:47.82600 | 54.4p |
27 | Asbjørn S Bjørhusdal | Elva/Namsskogan IL | 1:08:22.410100 | +14:11.85000 | 53.9p |
28 | Gunnar Elvseth | Lierne IL | 1:08:33.411200 | +14:22.86100 | 53.8p |
29 | Svein Sende | Leksdal IL | 1:08:37.411600 | +14:26.86500 | 53.7p |
30 | Knut Sjaastad | Norske Skog Bil | 1:08:51.413000 | +14:40.87900 | 53.5p |
31 | Johan Fordal | Olav Duun Vgs | 1:08:52.413100 | +14:41.88000 | 53.5p |
32 | Stig Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:09:03.414200 | +14:52.89100 | 53.3p |
33 | Lars Ledin | No Club | 1:09:07.414600 | +14:56.89500 | 53.2p |
34 | Johannes A Okstad | IL Hållingen | 1:09:24.416300 | +15:13.91200 | 52.9p |
35 | Hans Lundgren | Backe IF | 1:09:29.416800 | +15:18.91700 | 52.8p |
36 | Jan-Eric Ericson | IFK Strömsund | 1:10:07.420600 | +15:56.95500 | 52.2p |
37 | Kåre Johansen | Grong IL | 1:10:21.422000 | +16:10.96900 | 52.0p |
38 | Magnar Andersen | Nte | 1:11:14.427300 | +17:03.102200 | 51.2p |
39 | Per Leirset | Helgådal IL | 1:11:24.428300 | +17:13.103200 | 51.1p |
40 | Alf Gunnes | Rennebu IL | 1:11:26.428500 | +17:15.103400 | 51.0p |
41 | Hans Öhman | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 1:11:46.430500 | +17:35.105400 | 50.7p |
42 | Asbjørn Pedersen | Kjærstad IL | 1:11:53.431200 | +17:42.106100 | 50.6p |
43 | Svein Arnt Eklo | Leirådal Il, Nor | 1:15:12.451100 | +21:01.126000 | 47.8p |
44 | Hans Kristian Sæter | Halsø IL | 1:15:31.453000 | +21:20.127900 | 47.6p |
45 | Sigurd Mikalsen | Spillum IL | 1:19:48.478700 | +25:37.153600 | 44.5p |
46 | Kurt Jacobsson | Nordantjäl IK | 1:20:46.484500 | +26:35.159400 | 43.8p |
47 | Gunnar Martinsen | Lierne IL | 1:22:53.497200 | +28:42.172100 | 42.4p |
48 | Jørund Saursaunet | Egge IL | 1:25:02.510100 | +30:51.185000 | 41.1p |
49 | Hallvard Saursaunet | Egge IL | 1:26:25.518400 | +32:14.193300 | 40.3p |
50 | Reidar Kjelvik | Nordli IL | 1:28:21.530000 | +34:10.204900 | 39.3p |
51 | Bjarne Espås | Børsa IL | 1:36:07.576600 | +41:56.251500 | 35.5p |
|
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Olsson | Åsarna IK | 2:21:03.846200 | | 74.5p |
2 | Susanne Nyström | Piteå Elit SK | 2:22:51.857000 | +1:48.10700 | 73.3p |
3 | Mari Elden | Henning Sl | 2:23:45.862400 | +2:42.16100 | 72.7p |
4 | Ingrid Aunet Tyldum | Trondheim | 2:26:16.877500 | +5:13.31200 | 71.1p |
5 | Mari Guin | Skogn IL | 2:26:58.881700 | +5:55.35400 | 70.6p |
6 | Mari Ann Landsem Melhus | Henning Sl | 2:27:46.886500 | +6:43.40200 | 70.1p |
7 | Elise Aunet Tyldum | Overhalla IL | 2:32:08.912700 | +11:05.66400 | 67.6p |
8 | Kari Jessen | Skogn IL | 2:34:08.924700 | +13:05.78400 | 66.5p |
9 | Therese Sahlin | Ragunda IF | 3:07:43.1126200 | +46:40.279900 | 52.0p |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Högberg | IFK Umeå | 2:02:14.733300 | | 90.2p |
2 | Jerry Ahrlin | Vålådalen SK | 2:02:31.735000 | +17.1600 | 89.9p |
3 | Oskar Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 2:02:32.735100 | +18.1700 | 89.9p |
4 | Niklas Dyrhaug | Tydal IL | 2:02:33.735200 | +19.1800 | 89.9p |
5 | Rikard Andreasson | IFK Mora SK | 2:03:01.738000 | +47.4600 | 89.4p |
6 | Ole Marius Bach | Byåsen IL | 2:03:58.743700 | +1:44.10300 | 88.5p |
7 | Teodor Peterson | Åsarna IK | 2:03:59.743800 | +1:45.10400 | 88.5p |
8 | Anton Sjöholm | Östersunds SK | 2:04:02.744100 | +1:48.10700 | 88.4p |
9 | Magnus Myhr | Åsarna IK | 2:04:26.746500 | +2:12.13100 | 88.0p |
10 | Gustaf Berglund | Åsarna IK | 2:04:33.747200 | +2:19.13800 | 87.9p |
11 | Daniel Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 2:05:23.752200 | +3:09.18800 | 87.1p |
12 | Arnstein Finstad | Steinkjer Skl | 2:05:27.752600 | +3:13.19200 | 87.1p |
13 | Jonatan Thoresson | Östersunds SK | 2:05:28.752700 | +3:14.19300 | 87.1p |
14 | Jonas Austmo Kolstad | Henning Sl | 2:05:35.753400 | +3:21.20000 | 87.0p |
15 | Rune Müller | Strindheim IL | 2:06:11.757000 | +3:57.23600 | 86.4p |
16 | Andreas Myran Steen | Leksvik IL | 2:06:19.757800 | +4:05.24400 | 86.3p |
17 | Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad | Byåsen IL | 2:06:21.758000 | +4:07.24600 | 86.2p |
18 | Jonas Helgesen Sæther | Leksvik IL | 2:06:25.758400 | +4:11.25000 | 86.2p |
19 | Eirik Lorentsen | Inderøy IL | 2:07:24.764300 | +5:10.30900 | 85.3p |
20 | Håvard Hansen | Strindheim IL | 2:07:52.767100 | +5:38.33700 | 84.9p |
21 | Erik Andersson | Malungs IF | 2:08:37.771600 | +6:23.38200 | 84.2p |
22 | Anders Rennemo Tettli | Leksvik IL | 2:08:38.771700 | +6:24.38300 | 84.2p |
23 | Hans Petter Lykkja | IL Dalguten | 2:09:02.774100 | +6:48.40700 | 83.8p |
24 | Jonas Byman | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:09:11.775000 | +6:57.41600 | 83.7p |
25 | Sindre Sandbakk | Ntnui Langrenn | 2:09:21.776000 | +7:07.42600 | 83.6p |
26 | Daniel Bergsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:09:23.776200 | +7:09.42800 | 83.5p |
27 | Martin Møller | Ntnui Langrenn | 2:09:39.777800 | +7:25.44400 | 83.3p |
28 | Simon Landfald | Leirådal Il, Nor | 2:12:10.792900 | +9:56.59500 | 81.2p |
29 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:12:35.795400 | +10:21.62000 | 80.8p |
30 | Ole Eide Ivar Stakvik | Ntnui Langrenn | 2:13:41.802000 | +11:27.68600 | 80.0p |
31 | Runar Martinsen | Lierne IL | 2:14:07.804600 | +11:53.71200 | 79.6p |
32 | Andreas Mikkelborg | Ntnui Langrenn | 2:14:12.805100 | +11:58.71700 | 79.5p |
33 | Ove Antvord Haugereid | Ntnui Langrenn | 2:15:13.811200 | +12:59.77800 | 78.8p |
34 | Olle Sjöström | Orsa SK | 2:15:25.812400 | +13:11.79000 | 78.6p |
35 | Jann Inge Rosenvinge | Foldereid IL | 2:16:54.821300 | +14:40.87900 | 77.5p |
36 | Petter Torås Halseth | Steinkjer Skl | 2:18:54.833300 | +16:40.99900 | 76.0p |
37 | Christian Wendelbo | Foldereid IL | 2:19:02.834100 | +16:48.100700 | 75.9p |
38 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 2:19:39.837800 | +17:25.104400 | 75.5p |
39 | Per-Anders Östberg | Landöns IF | 2:21:23.848200 | +19:09.114800 | 74.3p |
40 | Markus Hansson | Åsarna IK | 2:21:24.848300 | +19:10.114900 | 74.3p |
41 | Asle Landrø | Inderøy IL | 2:22:40.855900 | +20:26.122500 | 73.4p |
42 | Frank Hjulstad | Malm IL | 2:23:05.858400 | +20:51.125000 | 73.1p |
43 | Lars Stokke | Henning Sl | 2:24:10.864900 | +21:56.131500 | 72.4p |
44 | Arnstein Tyldum | Norway | 2:24:23.866200 | +22:09.132800 | 72.3p |
45 | Øystein Bernhard Slettemeås | Høgskolen I Telemark | 2:25:38.873700 | +23:24.140300 | 71.5p |
46 | Jahn Knipenberg | IL Markabygda | 2:25:40.873900 | +23:26.140500 | 71.5p |
47 | Ola A Eggen | Snåsa IL | 2:26:59.881800 | +24:45.148400 | 70.6p |
48 | Einar Brekke Raknes | Ntnui Langrenn | 2:27:17.883600 | +25:03.150200 | 70.4p |
49 | Lars-Håvard Tømmervik | Malm IL | 2:27:46.886500 | +25:32.153100 | 70.1p |
50 | Ralph Høksaas | Høgskolen I Telemark | 2:30:50.904900 | +28:36.171500 | 68.3p |
51 | Kjell Ove P. Tiller | Leksdal IL | 2:35:10.930900 | +32:56.197500 | 65.9p |
52 | Sven Erik Vold | Joker Bianchi | 2:35:53.935200 | +33:39.201800 | 65.5p |
53 | Magnus Salamon Flaat | Snåsa IL | 2:41:45.970400 | +39:31.237000 | 62.5p |
54 | Martin Rohmoser | Team Atomic | 2:43:13.979200 | +40:59.245800 | 61.8p |
55 | Morgan Aagård | Lierne IL | 2:46:55.1001400 | +44:41.268000 | 60.1p |
56 | Arnt Ove Vold | Ocem Betong | 2:58:56.1073500 | +56:42.340100 | 55.2p |
57 | Kent Ove Claussen | Steinkjer Skl | 3:17:37.1185600 | +1:15:23.452200 | 48.9p |
58 | Jo Kristian Bergum | Trondheim | 3:48:47.1372600 | +1:46:33.639200 | 41.1p |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Frode Estil | Lierne IL | 2:03:03.738200 | | 89.4p |
2 | Anders Eide | Snåsa IL | 2:04:05.744400 | +1:02.6100 | 88.4p |
3 | Geir Thune | Steinkjer Skl | 2:08:31.771000 | +5:28.32700 | 84.3p |
4 | Jens Petter Estil | Strindheim IL | 2:10:49.784800 | +7:46.46500 | 82.3p |
5 | Frode Lllefjell | Henning Sl | 2:11:32.789100 | +8:29.50800 | 81.7p |
6 | Morten Brørs | Steinkjer Skl | 2:12:10.792900 | +9:07.54600 | 81.2p |
7 | Arnt Egil Brørs | Steinkjer Skl | 2:13:51.803000 | +10:48.64700 | 79.8p |
8 | Per Odd Rygg | Steinkjer Skl | 2:13:52.803100 | +10:49.64800 | 79.8p |
9 | Arild Olav Sagvold | Leirådal Il, Nor | 2:15:09.810800 | +12:06.72500 | 78.8p |
10 | Ole Petter Storstad | Helgådal IL | 2:17:14.823300 | +14:11.85000 | 77.2p |
11 | Jonny Sundsvik | Frol IL | 2:17:43.826200 | +14:40.87900 | 76.9p |
12 | Geir Martin Bjørkeng | Budal IL | 2:20:24.842300 | +17:21.104000 | 75.0p |
13 | Roar Lifjell | Stod Idrettslag | 2:20:51.845000 | +17:48.106700 | 74.6p |
14 | Trond Arild Seem Fossan | Sparbu IL | 2:22:23.854200 | +19:20.115900 | 73.6p |
15 | Nils Andre Reinfjord | Sømna IL | 2:22:47.856600 | +19:44.118300 | 73.3p |
16 | Jogeir Bjørhusdal | Elva/Namsskogan IL | 2:23:54.863300 | +20:51.125000 | 72.6p |
17 | Rune Morten Vannebo | Steinkjer Skl | 2:24:03.864200 | +21:00.125900 | 72.5p |
18 | Ole Leirvik | Namdal Løpeklubb | 2:25:18.871700 | +22:15.133400 | 71.7p |
18 | Ståle Brennhaug | Fiplingdal IL | 2:25:18.871700 | +22:15.133400 | 71.7p |
20 | Kåre Sletta | Ck Viktoria | 2:25:31.873000 | +22:28.134700 | 71.5p |
21 | Ragnar Ness | Posten IL Trondheim | 2:25:37.873600 | +22:34.135300 | 71.5p |
22 | Ørjar Wærum Evensen | Sømna IL | 2:25:47.874600 | +22:44.136300 | 71.4p |
23 | Nils Opdahl | E-Nor Skiteam | 2:26:22.878100 | +23:19.139800 | 71.0p |
24 | Bjørnar Aksnes | Helgådal IL | 2:26:49.880800 | +23:46.142500 | 70.7p |
25 | Lars Magnusson | Tandsbyns IF | 2:27:05.882400 | +24:02.144100 | 70.6p |
26 | Björn Larsson | Sveaskogs IF | 2:27:19.883800 | +24:16.145500 | 70.4p |
27 | Arne Ugseth | Elvalandet IL | 2:27:27.884600 | +24:24.146300 | 70.3p |
28 | Ole Arnfinn Reinfjord | Sømna IL | 2:27:37.885600 | +24:34.147300 | 70.2p |
29 | Odd Ivar Sørmo | IL Markabygda | 2:27:46.886500 | +24:43.148200 | 70.1p |
30 | Morten Elvseth | Lierne IL | 2:27:47.886600 | +24:44.148300 | 70.1p |
31 | Hans Storli | Inntrøndelag Politi | 2:28:50.892900 | +25:47.154600 | 69.5p |
32 | Ole Sivert Moe | Tromsø SK | 2:30:08.900700 | +27:05.162400 | 68.7p |
33 | Svein Oluf Øren | Kolvereid IL | 2:30:10.900900 | +27:07.162600 | 68.7p |
34 | Andreas Vannebo | Overhalla IL | 2:30:23.902200 | +27:20.163900 | 68.6p |
35 | Torje Alstad | Henning Sl | 2:31:02.906100 | +27:59.167800 | 68.2p |
36 | Tore Sundvik | Namdalseid IL | 2:31:17.907600 | +28:14.169300 | 68.1p |
37 | Stig Ditlöv | Henning Sl | 2:31:41.910000 | +28:38.171700 | 67.8p |
38 | Gunnar Kvarsvik | Kjella IL | 2:31:51.911000 | +28:48.172700 | 67.7p |
39 | Johan Schjerve | Nava | 2:33:10.918900 | +30:07.180600 | 67.0p |
40 | Robert Husby | Nte | 2:33:17.919600 | +30:14.181300 | 66.9p |
41 | Jon-Ivar Hovd | Malm IL | 2:33:26.920500 | +30:23.182200 | 66.8p |
41 | Henrik Åström | OK Hedströmmen | 2:33:26.920500 | +30:23.182200 | 66.8p |
43 | Torgeir Valøen | Kvam IL | 2:33:46.922500 | +30:43.184200 | 66.7p |
44 | Håvard Valøen | Nokia Siemens Networks | 2:34:59.929800 | +31:56.191500 | 66.0p |
44 | Pål Anders Dahl | Nte | 2:34:59.929800 | +31:56.191500 | 66.0p |
46 | Stig Arhtur Hustad | Gammelgården IL | 2:35:02.930100 | +31:59.191800 | 66.0p |
47 | Sven Erik Vedvik | K-Lund As | 2:35:09.930800 | +32:06.192500 | 65.9p |
48 | Åge Hammer | IL Hållingen | 2:35:36.933500 | +32:33.195200 | 65.7p |
49 | Rune Veie | Norway | 2:36:24.938300 | +33:21.200000 | 65.2p |
50 | Nils Ivar Wallinder | Lierne IL | 2:36:26.938500 | +33:23.200200 | 65.2p |
51 | Nils J. Isachsen | Ntnui Langrenn | 2:36:27.938600 | +33:24.200300 | 65.2p |
52 | Stig Moum | Grong IL | 2:39:56.959500 | +36:53.221200 | 63.4p |
53 | Tor Johnny Grongstad | Overhalla IL | 2:40:11.961000 | +37:08.222700 | 63.3p |
54 | Herbjørn Kolstad | Namdalseid IL | 2:40:15.961400 | +37:12.223100 | 63.3p |
55 | Anders Grener Owesen | E-Nor Skiteam | 2:40:20.961900 | +37:17.223600 | 63.2p |
56 | Tore Knipenberg | IL Markabygda | 2:41:13.967200 | +38:10.228900 | 62.8p |
57 | Ola Kvemo | Team OL Fredriksa | 2:41:33.969200 | +38:30.230900 | 62.6p |
58 | Helge Vedvik | Grong IL | 2:42:18.973700 | +39:15.235400 | 62.3p |
59 | Sverre Luktvasslimo | No Club | 2:42:21.974000 | +39:18.235700 | 62.2p |
60 | Jan Einar Dahl | IL Hållingen | 2:42:42.976100 | +39:39.237800 | 62.1p |
61 | Bengt Ivan Blom | Spillum IL | 2:43:10.978900 | +40:07.240600 | 61.8p |
62 | Sigmund Grimstad | Hist | 2:43:12.979100 | +40:09.240800 | 61.8p |
62 | Stein Arve Årsandøy | No Club | 2:43:12.979100 | +40:09.240800 | 61.8p |
64 | Kjell Iversen | Salsbruket IL | 2:44:22.986100 | +41:19.247800 | 61.3p |
65 | Roar Bardal | Nssg | 2:46:22.998100 | +43:19.259800 | 60.4p |
66 | Thor Birger Østnor | Lierne IL | 2:46:23.998200 | +43:20.259900 | 60.4p |
67 | Harald Emil Fossvik | Gammelgården IL | 2:48:27.1010600 | +45:24.272300 | 59.4p |
68 | Eskil Følstad | Spillum IL | 2:48:46.1012500 | +45:43.274200 | 59.3p |
69 | Otto Sørtømme | Hovin IL | 2:48:52.1013100 | +45:49.274800 | 59.3p |
70 | Arnstein Ukkelberg | Levanger | 2:49:04.1014300 | +46:01.276000 | 59.2p |
71 | Hans Olav Nilsen | St.Olav | 2:53:12.1039100 | +50:09.300800 | 57.4p |
72 | Trond Arnø | Namdal Sykkelklubb | 2:53:14.1039300 | +50:11.301000 | 57.4p |
72 | Bjørn Berg | Allaktivitetsförening | 2:53:14.1039300 | +50:11.301000 | 57.4p |
74 | Roar Holberg | Byafossen IL | 2:53:15.1039400 | +50:12.301100 | 57.4p |
75 | Ola Marius Amdal | Grong IL | 2:53:29.1040800 | +50:26.302500 | 57.3p |
76 | Ingar Nordtug | Nte | 2:53:34.1041300 | +50:31.303000 | 57.3p |
77 | Ottar Anton Kaldal | Namdalseid IL | 2:53:48.1042700 | +50:45.304400 | 57.2p |
78 | Ketil Pettersen | Leinstrand IL | 2:57:34.1065300 | +54:31.327000 | 55.7p |
79 | Svenn Robert Berg | Vinne Skilag | 2:58:16.1069500 | +55:13.331200 | 55.4p |
80 | Roger Angelo | Overhalla IL | 3:05:11.1111000 | +1:02:08.372700 | 52.9p |
81 | Kjetil Bratbakken | Steinkjer Skl | 3:08:01.1128000 | +1:04:58.389700 | 51.9p |
82 | Bjørn Vik | Nte | 3:08:10.1128900 | +1:05:07.390600 | 51.9p |
83 | Jens Kveli | Hint Bil | 3:08:23.1130200 | +1:05:20.391900 | 51.8p |
84 | Tormod Langaas | Othilienborg Ski | 3:29:40.1257900 | +1:26:37.519600 | 45.6p |
85 | Joakim Kumpula | Öråns SK | 3:51:23.1388200 | +1:48:20.649900 | 40.6p |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ola Berget | Skauga IL | 2:14:26.806500 | | 79.4p |
2 | Torstein Bjørhusdal | Brekkvasselva IL | 2:15:01.810000 | +35.3400 | 78.9p |
3 | Leo Lyngstad | Lierne IL | 2:18:53.833200 | +4:27.26600 | 76.0p |
4 | Ole Ingebrigt Dyrhaug | Tydal IL | 2:22:49.856800 | +8:23.50200 | 73.3p |
5 | Øystein Lorentsen | Inderøy IL | 2:24:08.864700 | +9:42.58100 | 72.4p |
6 | Per Persson | Jämtkraft IF | 2:24:57.869600 | +10:31.63000 | 71.9p |
7 | Per Steen | Brunflo IF | 2:26:35.879400 | +12:09.72800 | 70.9p |
8 | Jarle Thonstad | Heimdal Ski | 2:27:08.882700 | +12:42.76100 | 70.5p |
9 | Tommy Grip | Brunflo IF | 2:27:21.884000 | +12:55.77400 | 70.4p |
10 | Kasper Myhr | Klæbu IL | 2:28:26.890500 | +14:00.83900 | 69.7p |
11 | Ottar Lyngstad | Lierne IL | 2:30:34.903300 | +16:08.96700 | 68.5p |
12 | Bjørnar Holand | Lierne IL | 2:30:40.903900 | +16:14.97300 | 68.4p |
13 | Hans Boye Skogstad | Lundamo IL | 2:32:01.912000 | +17:35.105400 | 67.6p |
14 | Kåre Egil Kjøglum | IL Hållingen | 2:32:08.912700 | +17:42.106100 | 67.6p |
15 | Sturla Green | Helgådal IL | 2:32:36.915500 | +18:10.108900 | 67.3p |
16 | Kjell Eriksen | Ogndal IL | 2:34:11.925000 | +19:45.118400 | 66.4p |
17 | Olav Kjøglum | IL Hållingen | 2:34:14.925300 | +19:48.118700 | 66.4p |
18 | Knut Høihjelle | Namdalsavisa | 2:34:59.929800 | +20:33.123200 | 66.0p |
19 | Ralf-Peter Michler | Byåsen IL | 2:35:11.931000 | +20:45.124400 | 65.9p |
20 | Hallgeir Kveli | Lierne IL | 2:36:29.938800 | +22:03.132200 | 65.2p |
21 | Kjetil Hermanstad | Harran IL | 2:37:29.944800 | +23:03.138200 | 64.7p |
22 | Lars-Göran Söderberg | Rödön SK | 2:39:14.955300 | +24:48.148700 | 63.8p |
23 | Jo Gaute Mathisen | Overhalla IL | 2:39:47.958600 | +25:21.152000 | 63.5p |
24 | Anders Skjerve | IL Markabygda | 2:41:13.967200 | +26:47.160600 | 62.8p |
25 | Roar Kjøsnes | Mostadmark IL | 2:41:55.971400 | +27:29.164800 | 62.4p |
26 | Bengt Skyttberg | Östersunds SK | 2:42:09.972800 | +27:43.166200 | 62.3p |
27 | Erik Eriksson | Svegs IK | 2:44:54.989300 | +30:28.182700 | 61.0p |
28 | Steinar Solum | Nte | 2:45:50.994900 | +31:24.188300 | 60.6p |
29 | Ottar Gudding | Lierne IL | 2:46:16.997500 | +31:50.190900 | 60.4p |
30 | Yngve Brauti | Kvam IL | 2:46:26.998500 | +32:00.191900 | 60.3p |
31 | Jostein Hals | Nordli IL | 2:47:02.1002100 | +32:36.195500 | 60.1p |
32 | Hans Petter Stokke | Henning Sl | 2:48:10.1008900 | +33:44.202300 | 59.6p |
33 | Torbjørn Ingvaldsen | Namdalseid IL | 2:48:16.1009500 | +33:50.202900 | 59.5p |
34 | Asbjørn Flaat | Snåsa IL | 2:49:00.1013900 | +34:34.207300 | 59.2p |
35 | John Drevland | Hilstad IL | 2:49:12.1015100 | +34:46.208500 | 59.1p |
36 | Kjell-Erik Sahlin | Ragunda IF | 2:51:39.1029800 | +37:13.223200 | 58.1p |
37 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:51:51.1031000 | +37:25.224400 | 58.0p |
38 | Viggo Reinert | Otterøy IL | 2:51:53.1031200 | +37:27.224600 | 58.0p |
39 | Ivar Vinje | IL Markabygda | 2:52:52.1037100 | +38:26.230500 | 57.6p |
40 | Lars Jonar Larsen | Team OL Fredriksa | 2:53:01.1038000 | +38:35.231400 | 57.5p |
41 | Hermann Lande | Hattfjelldal IL | 2:53:15.1039400 | +38:49.232800 | 57.4p |
42 | Leo Lansbergen | Netherlands | 2:55:11.1051000 | +40:45.244400 | 56.6p |
43 | Sveinung Gravås | Mosvik IL | 3:03:15.1099400 | +48:49.292800 | 53.6p |
44 | Ilpo Piesanen | Axa SC | 3:04:45.1108400 | +50:19.301800 | 53.1p |
45 | Arild Hammer | Overhalla IL | 3:05:22.1112100 | +50:56.305500 | 52.8p |
46 | Ole A Hustad | Frol IL | 3:07:27.1124600 | +53:01.318000 | 52.1p |
47 | Jan-Olof Lund | Nte | 3:45:47.1354600 | +1:31:21.548000 | 41.8p |
48 | Tony Nordenstolpe | Røssøn IF | 4:06:49.1480800 | +1:52:23.674200 | 37.7p |
|
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per Arild Bolaas | Steinkjer Skl | 2:27:11.883000 | | 70.5p |
2 | Egil Brørs | Steinkjer Skl | 2:27:38.885700 | +27.2600 | 70.2p |
3 | Audun Kolstad | Henning Sl | 2:29:39.897800 | +2:28.14700 | 69.0p |
4 | Rubert Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:40:34.963300 | +13:23.80200 | 63.1p |
5 | Bjørn Kolstad | Henning Sl | 2:41:14.967300 | +14:03.84200 | 62.8p |
6 | Bjørn Brenne | Trondheim Kummune Bil | 2:42:24.974300 | +15:13.91200 | 62.2p |
7 | Eivind Elden | Namdalseid IL | 2:45:49.994800 | +18:38.111700 | 60.6p |
8 | Terje Reitan | Lierne IL | 2:46:12.997100 | +19:01.114000 | 60.4p |
9 | Sverre Matberg | Frol IL | 2:48:34.1011300 | +21:23.128200 | 59.4p |
10 | Göte Lundkvist | Gideå IK | 2:49:37.1017600 | +22:26.134500 | 58.9p |
10 | Einar Johannessen | Spillum IL | 2:49:37.1017600 | +22:26.134500 | 58.9p |
12 | Svein Solbakken | Snåsa IL | 2:51:05.1026400 | +23:54.143300 | 58.3p |
13 | Stein Galåen | Nte Stjørdal | 2:52:01.1032000 | +24:50.148900 | 57.9p |
14 | Ole Oddvar Kjøglum | IL Hållingen | 2:53:52.1043100 | +26:41.160000 | 57.1p |
15 | Elof Höglund | Timrå SOK | 2:56:04.1056300 | +28:53.173200 | 56.3p |
16 | Sigbjørn Gjertsås | Lierne IL | 2:56:29.1058800 | +29:18.175700 | 56.1p |
17 | Torbjørn Følstad | Spillum IL | 3:03:41.1102000 | +36:30.218900 | 53.4p |
18 | Harald Skjelbred | Egge IL | 3:05:45.1114400 | +38:34.231300 | 52.7p |
19 | Gunnar Rønning | Fåset IL | 3:06:26.1118500 | +39:15.235400 | 52.5p |
20 | Oddvar Sneve | Skogn IL | 3:06:57.1121600 | +39:46.238500 | 52.3p |
21 | Knut Lian | No Club | 3:11:51.1151000 | +44:40.267900 | 50.7p |
22 | Johannes Kalland | Aure IL | 3:20:27.1202600 | +53:16.319500 | 48.1p |
23 | Dan Vollan | Susendal IL | 3:28:34.1251300 | +1:01:23.368200 | 45.9p |
24 | Trond Arne Eide | Malm IL | 3:41:31.1329000 | +1:14:20.445900 | 42.7p |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Terese Svensson | No Club | 51:07.306600 | | 79.6p |
2 | Ingrid Skogan | Steinkjer Skl | 58:03.348200 | +6:56.41500 | 66.8p |
3 | Annie Reppen | Foldereid IL | 58:51.353000 | +7:44.46300 | 65.6p |
4 | Marit Anita Karlsen | Mosvik IL | 59:43.358200 | +8:36.51500 | 64.4p |
5 | Kjersti Olsen | Foldereid IL | 59:58.359700 | +8:51.53000 | 64.0p |
6 | Elisabeth Wendelbo | Foldereid IL | 1:00:57.365600 | +9:50.58900 | 62.6p |
7 | Janne Sund Finanger | Statland IL | 1:01:59.371800 | +10:52.65100 | 61.3p |
8 | Åsta Venås Flægstad | Steinkjer Skl | 1:02:54.377300 | +11:47.70600 | 60.1p |
9 | Mari Ann Skogan Øksnes | Rygg IL | 1:03:08.378700 | +12:01.72000 | 59.8p |
10 | Lina Gahlin | IFK Strömsund | 1:03:14.379300 | +12:07.72600 | 59.7p |
11 | Anny Flått Grubbmo | Lierne IL | 1:03:37.381600 | +12:30.74900 | 59.2p |
12 | Hilde Gystad Sundvik | Namdalseid IL | 1:05:06.390500 | +13:59.83800 | 57.5p |
13 | Unn Merete Bomo | Snåsa IL | 1:05:38.393700 | +14:31.87000 | 56.9p |
14 | Liv Flått | IL Hållingen | 1:05:42.394100 | +14:35.87400 | 56.8p |
15 | Bendy Appelkvist | Grong IL | 1:06:10.396900 | +15:03.90200 | 56.3p |
16 | Anita Gjörv Hovd | Spillum IL | 1:06:19.397800 | +15:12.91100 | 56.1p |
17 | Irene Larsson | Njurunda SK | 1:07:07.402600 | +16:00.95900 | 55.2p |
18 | Hilde Tødås | Overhalla IL | 1:07:08.402700 | +16:01.96000 | 55.2p |
19 | Berit Lona | IL Hållingen | 1:07:42.406100 | +16:35.99400 | 54.6p |
20 | Hege Merete Frilund | Namsos IL | 1:08:16.409500 | +17:09.102800 | 54.1p |
21 | Ingunn Leirset | Helgådal IL | 1:08:27.410600 | +17:20.103900 | 53.9p |
22 | May Northug | Mosvik IL | 1:09:00.413900 | +17:53.107200 | 53.3p |
23 | Irina Persson | Lierne IL | 1:09:37.417600 | +18:30.110900 | 52.7p |
23 | Laila Kveli | Lierne IL | 1:09:37.417600 | +18:30.110900 | 52.7p |
25 | Ann-Mari Hovd | Malm IL | 1:09:52.419100 | +18:45.112400 | 52.5p |
26 | Linda Rønningen | Elva/Namsskogan IL | 1:10:36.423500 | +19:29.116800 | 51.8p |
27 | Synnøve Ingulfsvann | Tunnsjø IL | 1:10:51.425000 | +19:44.118300 | 51.6p |
28 | Mari Bjørgan | Foldereid IL | 1:11:06.426500 | +19:59.119800 | 51.3p |
29 | Tone A. Lindsetmo | Kbuss Bil | 1:11:18.427700 | +20:11.121000 | 51.1p |
30 | Solveig Barstad | Spillum IL | 1:11:23.428200 | +20:16.121500 | 51.1p |
31 | Vigdis Mygland | Nte | 1:11:42.430100 | +20:35.123400 | 50.8p |
32 | May Vekseth | Snåsa IL | 1:12:01.432000 | +20:54.125300 | 50.5p |
32 | Solbjørg Hallager | Grong IL | 1:12:01.432000 | +20:54.125300 | 50.5p |
34 | Katarina Harbækvold | Lierne IL | 1:12:04.432300 | +20:57.125600 | 50.5p |
35 | Randi Alida Markhus | Framverran IL | 1:12:06.432500 | +20:59.125800 | 50.4p |
36 | Nina Stensen | Nte | 1:12:08.432700 | +21:01.126000 | 50.4p |
37 | Gunnel Tove Bjørhusdal | Elva/Namsskogan IL | 1:12:11.433000 | +21:04.126300 | 50.4p |
38 | Elin Holten | Foldereid IL | 1:12:19.433800 | +21:12.127100 | 50.2p |
39 | Stina Karin Vestbekkmo | Leirådal Il, Nor | 1:12:47.436600 | +21:40.129900 | 49.8p |
40 | Eivor Lindgren | Fåkers IK | 1:13:06.438500 | +21:59.131800 | 49.6p |
41 | Laila Åsvold | Snåsa IL | 1:13:25.440400 | +22:18.133700 | 49.3p |
42 | Grethe Liathun | Ottilenborg | 1:13:36.441500 | +22:29.134800 | 49.1p |
43 | Tove Elin Sande | Beitstad IL | 1:14:32.447100 | +23:25.140400 | 48.4p |
44 | Sølvi Therese Bergåker Sandvik | No Club | 1:14:36.447500 | +23:29.140800 | 48.3p |
45 | Marit Bruvoll | Lierne IL | 1:14:39.447800 | +23:32.141100 | 48.3p |
46 | Lise Wennevik | Sykehuset Namsos | 1:14:54.449300 | +23:47.142600 | 48.1p |
47 | Blomdahl Anna-Siv Skogmo | Ambulansen Gäddede | 1:14:56.449500 | +23:49.142800 | 48.1p |
48 | Solveig Solstad | Kolvereid IL | 1:15:01.450000 | +23:54.143300 | 48.0p |
49 | Marit Hatland | Statland IL | 1:15:37.453600 | +24:30.146900 | 47.5p |
50 | Anne-Britt Solum Grongstad | Pharmaq | 1:16:16.457500 | +25:09.150800 | 47.0p |
51 | Randi Torås | Stod IL | 1:16:22.458100 | +25:15.151400 | 46.9p |
52 | Liv Gudny Skogan | Rygg IL | 1:16:28.458700 | +25:21.152000 | 46.9p |
53 | Hanne Bakksjø | Team OL Fredriksa | 1:16:39.459800 | +25:32.153100 | 46.7p |
54 | Magdalena Andersson | Tunnsjø IL | 1:16:41.460000 | +25:34.153300 | 46.7p |
55 | Bente Bruvoll | Ambulansen Gäddede | 1:16:51.461000 | +25:44.154300 | 46.6p |
56 | Dagny Jonsson | Ambulansen Gäddede | 1:16:53.461200 | +25:46.154500 | 46.5p |
57 | Margaret Klingsmo | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:17:18.463700 | +26:11.157000 | 46.2p |
58 | Nora Bråtteng Olsen | Kolvereid IL | 1:17:21.464000 | +26:14.157300 | 46.2p |
59 | Sylvia Mari Aar | Spillum IL | 1:17:41.466000 | +26:34.159300 | 45.9p |
60 | Urdshals Marie Aagård | Team OL Fredriksa | 1:18:11.469000 | +27:04.162300 | 45.6p |
61 | Anne-Marit Hukø | Namdal Løpeklubb | 1:18:15.469400 | +27:08.162700 | 45.5p |
61 | Monica Krigh | OK Nipan | 1:18:15.469400 | +27:08.162700 | 45.5p |
63 | Eva Høstland | Grong IL | 1:18:17.469600 | +27:10.162900 | 45.5p |
63 | Ann Merete Reppen | Hans Evensen Bil | 1:18:17.469600 | +27:10.162900 | 45.5p |
65 | Sonja Olsen | Spillum IL | 1:18:19.469800 | +27:12.163100 | 45.5p |
66 | Karin Olea Håpnes | Rygg IL | 1:18:22.470100 | +27:15.163400 | 45.5p |
66 | Rose Marie Persson | Gäddede SK | 1:18:22.470100 | +27:15.163400 | 45.5p |
68 | Anne Bråtteng | Kolvereid IL | 1:18:29.470800 | +27:22.164100 | 45.4p |
69 | Trude Langstrand | Otterøy IL | 1:18:30.470900 | +27:23.164200 | 45.4p |
70 | Johanne Emmerh Slåttelid | Kvam IL | 1:18:35.471400 | +27:28.164700 | 45.3p |
70 | Liv Venås | Steinkjer Skl | 1:18:35.471400 | +27:28.164700 | 45.3p |
72 | Elin Sundvik | Sykehuset Namsos | 1:18:36.471500 | +27:29.164800 | 45.3p |
73 | Anne Guri Rørvik | Røyrvik IF | 1:18:40.471900 | +27:33.165200 | 45.2p |
74 | Turid Klimpen Lande | Terråk IL | 1:18:45.472400 | +27:38.165700 | 45.2p |
75 | Sissel Ingulfsvann | Tunnsjø IL | 1:18:55.473400 | +27:48.166700 | 45.1p |
76 | Henny Bruvoll | Grong IL | 1:19:14.475300 | +28:07.168600 | 44.8p |
77 | Gretha Kjenstadbakk Øksnes | Rygg IL | 1:19:17.475600 | +28:10.168900 | 44.8p |
78 | Siv Merethe Kjenstad | Snåsa IL | 1:19:34.477300 | +28:27.170600 | 44.6p |
79 | Ann Mari Moen | IL Hållingen | 1:19:36.477500 | +28:29.170800 | 44.6p |
80 | Stine Mari Moen | IL Hållingen | 1:19:53.479200 | +28:46.172500 | 44.4p |
81 | Elisabeth Risberg-Modig | Hammerdal IF | 1:20:46.484500 | +29:39.177800 | 43.8p |
82 | Annbjørg Eidheim | Overhalla IL | 1:21:00.485900 | +29:53.179200 | 43.6p |
83 | Ida Antonsen | Botnan IL | 1:21:09.486800 | +30:02.180100 | 43.5p |
84 | Mette Holte | Spillum IL | 1:21:12.487100 | +30:05.180400 | 43.5p |
85 | Karin Tetlie | Overhalla IL | 1:21:20.487900 | +30:13.181200 | 43.4p |
86 | Ida Kristin Totsås | Hegra IL | 1:21:23.488200 | +30:16.181500 | 43.4p |
87 | Sigrun Solbakken | Snåsa IL | 1:21:38.489700 | +30:31.183000 | 43.2p |
88 | Siri Ålmo | No Club | 1:22:05.492400 | +30:58.185700 | 42.9p |
89 | Johansen Siri Bye | Grong IL | 1:22:30.494900 | +31:23.188200 | 42.7p |
90 | Else Irene Tunnsjø | Egge IL | 1:22:44.496300 | +31:37.189600 | 42.5p |
91 | Ingeborg Marie Skage | Skorovas IL | 1:23:01.498000 | +31:54.191300 | 42.4p |
92 | Mona Therese Solum | Pharmaq | 1:23:06.498500 | +31:59.191800 | 42.3p |
93 | Anne-Mari Carlsson | Røyrvik IF | 1:23:14.499300 | +32:07.192600 | 42.2p |
94 | Turid Nordtug | Ogndal IL | 1:23:40.501900 | +32:33.195200 | 42.0p |
95 | Gerd Alice Amdal | Trones IL | 1:23:48.502700 | +32:41.196000 | 41.9p |
96 | Grete Mo | Overhalla IL | 1:24:20.505900 | +33:13.199200 | 41.5p |
97 | Stine Moen Rørvik | Leksdal IL | 1:24:42.508100 | +33:35.201400 | 41.3p |
98 | Åse Berg | Kveeidet IL | 1:24:46.508500 | +33:39.201800 | 41.3p |
99 | Astrid Myhr | Egge IL | 1:24:47.508600 | +33:40.201900 | 41.3p |
100 | Åse Gjerde | Mosvik IL | 1:25:57.515600 | +34:50.208900 | 40.6p |
101 | Siv Anita Lindsetmo | Trones IL | 1:26:42.520100 | +35:35.213400 | 40.2p |
102 | Reidun Elden | Overhalla IL | 1:26:44.520300 | +35:37.213600 | 40.2p |
103 | Liv Marit Vollan | Elva/Namsskogan IL | 1:26:45.520400 | +35:38.213700 | 40.2p |
104 | Marit Danielsen | Efns-Norge | 1:27:37.525600 | +36:30.218900 | 39.7p |
105 | Laila Sørgaard | Overhalla IL | 1:27:40.525900 | +36:33.219200 | 39.6p |
106 | Anna Liljefjell | Namsos IL | 1:27:53.527200 | +36:46.220500 | 39.5p |
107 | Kjellrun Grongstad | IL Hållingen | 1:28:01.528000 | +36:54.221300 | 39.5p |
108 | Bjørg Janne Solum Øren | Namdal Golfklubb | 1:28:14.529300 | +37:07.222600 | 39.3p |
109 | Reidun Synøve Bartnes | Beitstad IL | 1:28:36.531500 | +37:29.224800 | 39.1p |
110 | Maria Lundgren | Gäddede SK | 1:28:40.531900 | +37:33.225200 | 39.1p |
111 | Solbjørg Gåsbakk | Lierne IL | 1:28:45.532400 | +37:38.225700 | 39.1p |
112 | Anne Torunn Lønseth | Følling IL | 1:29:00.533900 | +37:53.227200 | 38.9p |
113 | Randi Thrana Sund | Spillum IL | 1:29:10.534900 | +38:03.228200 | 38.8p |
114 | Oddbjørg Kjøbli | Statland IL | 1:29:30.536900 | +38:23.230200 | 38.7p |
115 | Carita Liljefjäll | Gäddede SK | 1:29:36.537500 | +38:29.230800 | 38.6p |
116 | Møyfrid Aar | Spillum IL | 1:29:41.538000 | +38:34.231300 | 38.6p |
117 | Mona Aagård | Lierne IL | 1:30:22.542100 | +39:15.235400 | 38.2p |
118 | Kjellfrid Skage | Skorovas IL | 1:30:30.542900 | +39:23.236200 | 38.2p |
119 | Lisbeth Mari Larsen | Team OL Fredriksa | 1:30:34.543300 | +39:27.236600 | 38.1p |
120 | Maifrid Alsgård | Elva/Namsskogan IL | 1:31:18.547700 | +40:11.241000 | 37.8p |
121 | Hilde Veronica Håpnes | Namsos IL | 1:31:24.548300 | +40:17.241600 | 37.7p |
122 | Marion Marklund | Vattudalens Ldk | 1:31:44.550300 | +40:37.243600 | 37.5p |
123 | Randi Ness | Nordli IL | 1:31:49.550800 | +40:42.244100 | 37.5p |
124 | Anne Elise Rosenvinge | Kolvereid IL | 1:32:27.554600 | +41:20.247900 | 37.2p |
125 | Aud Barkhald | Lierne IL | 1:32:32.555100 | +41:25.248400 | 37.2p |
126 | Lisbeth Lien | Båsen IL | 1:32:34.555300 | +41:27.248600 | 37.1p |
127 | Gunn Synøve Hagen Eriksson | Stjördal | 1:33:00.557900 | +41:53.251200 | 36.9p |
128 | Ellen Langstrand | Statland IL | 1:33:03.558200 | +41:56.251500 | 36.9p |
129 | Rigmor Binde | Snåsa IL | 1:33:12.559100 | +42:05.252400 | 36.8p |
130 | Ann Cathrin Aasen | Lierne IL | 1:34:12.565100 | +43:05.258400 | 36.4p |
131 | Kari Skarstad | Trones IL | 1:35:05.570400 | +43:58.263700 | 36.0p |
132 | Siw Annie Aasen | Lierne IL | 1:35:25.572400 | +44:18.265700 | 35.8p |
133 | Hilde Kveli | Nordli IL | 1:35:29.572800 | +44:22.266100 | 35.8p |
134 | Julla Westum | Lierne IL | 1:35:34.573300 | +44:27.266600 | 35.8p |
135 | Gunn Anita Aakervik | Namsos IL | 1:35:35.573400 | +44:28.266700 | 35.8p |
136 | Mona Iren Klinkenberg | Grong IL | 1:36:00.575900 | +44:53.269200 | 35.6p |
137 | Mette Aasen | Lierne IL | 1:36:55.581400 | +45:48.274700 | 35.2p |
138 | Ingrid Petersson | Jormvattnets IF | 1:37:08.582700 | +46:01.276000 | 35.1p |
138 | Karen Omland | No Club | 1:37:08.582700 | +46:01.276000 | 35.1p |
140 | Aina Sagvik | IL Hållingen | 1:37:20.583900 | +46:13.277200 | 35.0p |
141 | Mona S. Galguften | Overhalla IL | 1:37:22.584100 | +46:15.277400 | 35.0p |
142 | Emma Andersson | Lierne IL | 1:37:55.587400 | +46:48.280700 | 34.8p |
143 | Ellfrid Hustad | Frol IL | 1:38:32.591100 | +47:25.284400 | 34.5p |
144 | Marit Ugseth | Botnan IL | 1:39:13.595200 | +48:06.288500 | 34.2p |
145 | Wenche Fjerstad Opheim | Snåsa IL | 1:39:31.597000 | +48:24.290300 | 34.1p |
146 | Susanne Bratli | Nord-Trøndelag Fylkeskommune b | 1:41:37.609600 | +50:30.302900 | 33.3p |
147 | Karen Marte Saur | Namsos IL | 1:42:04.612300 | +50:57.305600 | 33.1p |
148 | Rita Tove Mæhlumsveen | Lierne IL | 1:42:06.612500 | +50:59.305800 | 33.1p |
149 | Mona Jentoftsen | Inderøy IL | 1:42:18.613700 | +51:11.307000 | 33.0p |
150 | Marita Eriksen | No Club | 1:42:29.614800 | +51:22.308100 | 32.9p |
151 | Marit Jakobsen | Posten Bir | 1:45:52.635100 | +54:45.328400 | 31.7p |
152 | Ruth Sonflå | Trones IL | 1:47:31.645000 | +56:24.338300 | 31.2p |
153 | Gun Jönsson Kveli | Nordli IL | 1:49:50.658900 | +58:43.352200 | 30.4p |
154 | Elisabeth Fagerli | Lierne IL | 1:52:54.677300 | +1:01:47.370600 | 29.4p |
155 | Inga Pihlström | IFK Östersund | 1:53:35.681400 | +1:02:28.374700 | 29.2p |
156 | Turid Solum Gjertsås | Lierne IL | 1:54:23.686200 | +1:03:16.379500 | 29.0p |
157 | Gunhild Nilsen | Namsos IL | 1:55:25.692400 | +1:04:18.385700 | 28.7p |
158 | Eva Totsås | Gäddede SK | 1:56:30.698900 | +1:05:23.392200 | 28.4p |
159 | Kristin Toresen Gustad | No Club | 1:59:05.714400 | +1:07:58.407700 | 27.7p |
160 | Helena Eriksson | Gäddede SK | 2:02:45.736400 | +1:11:38.429700 | 26.8p |
161 | Brit Larssen | Snåsa IL | 2:02:55.737400 | +1:11:48.430700 | 26.7p |
162 | Aasta Trana | Henning Sl | 2:04:53.749200 | +1:13:46.442500 | 26.2p |
162 | Bente Karin Trana | Henning Sl | 2:04:53.749200 | +1:13:46.442500 | 26.2p |
164 | Audfrid Lein Nilsson | Litsbygdens SK | 2:07:01.762000 | +1:15:54.455300 | 25.7p |
165 | Thea Fornes | Harran IL | 2:15:21.812000 | +1:24:14.505300 | 24.0p |
166 | Olga Elisabeth Strøm | Lierne IL | 2:38:14.949300 | +1:47:07.642600 | 20.1p |
|
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Marius Berntsen | Namsskogan Brannvesen | 50:44.304300 | | 80.5p |
2 | Svere Sagland | No Club | 50:53.305200 | +9.800 | 80.1p |
3 | Johan Torås Halseth | Stod IL | 53:59.323800 | +3:15.19400 | 73.8p |
4 | Jan Morten Rogstad | Namsskogan Brannvesen | 55:42.334100 | +4:58.29700 | 70.7p |
5 | Jan Olav Finstad | Ogndal IL | 56:25.338400 | +5:41.34000 | 69.5p |
6 | Johan Handler | Åsarna IK | 56:40.339900 | +5:56.35500 | 69.1p |
7 | Bjørn Tore Nordlund | Namsskogan Brannvesen | 56:44.340300 | +6:00.35900 | 68.9p |
8 | Asbjørn Løding | Vinne Sl | 56:56.341500 | +6:12.37100 | 68.6p |
9 | Kay Pedersen | Namsskogan Brannvesen | 57:42.346100 | +6:58.41700 | 67.4p |
10 | Ingolf Bjørn Bakkhaug | Mosvik IL | 58:07.348600 | +7:23.44200 | 66.7p |
11 | Johan Ludvik Lund | Namda Løpet | 58:17.349600 | +7:33.45200 | 66.5p |
12 | Per Inge Rustad | Røyrvik IF | 58:20.349900 | +7:36.45500 | 66.4p |
13 | Vegard Sunde | No Club | 58:21.350000 | +7:37.45600 | 66.4p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 1235[
]