15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 14:50.88900 | 37:35.225420 | 85.9p | |||
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 15:13.91200 | 38:24.230300 | +48.4780 | 84.1p | ||
3 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:46.88500 | 38:38.231750 | +1:03.6230 | 83.6p | ||
4 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 15:16.91500 | 39:02.234110 | +1:26.8590 | 82.7p | ||
5 | Anders Kallings | Visborgs OK | 17:10.102900 | 42:41.256000 | +5:05.30480 | 75.7p | ||
6 | Simon Larsson | Äspereds IF | 17:08.102700 | 42:57.257600 | +5:21.32080 | 75.2p | ||
7 | Simon Johansson | IK Ymer | 18:34.111300 | 45:18.271710 | +7:42.46190 | 71.3p | ||
8 | Oliver Olsson | Uddevalla IS | 18:42.112100 | 45:55.275400 | +8:19.49880 | 70.3p | ||
9 | Joel Melkersson | Eksjö Garnisons IF | 18:28.110700 | 47:21.284090 | +9:46.58570 | 68.2p | ||
10 | Pontus Jansson | Hestra IF | 21:43.130200 | 52:10.312920 | +14:35.87400 | 61.9p | ||
- | Robin Johansson | Värnamo | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Rosengren | Borås SK | 18:02.108100 | 44:55.269450 | 71.9p | |||
2 | Torbjörn Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 18:39.111800 | 46:05.276410 | +1:09.6860 | 70.1p | ||
3 | Magnus Dahlblom | Halmstads Skidklubb | 18:46.112500 | 46:15.277490 | +1:20.7940 | 69.8p | ||
4 | Peter Serrander | Borås GIF | 18:42.112100 | 47:22.284190 | +2:27.14640 | 68.2p | ||
5 | Dan Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 19:25.116400 | 47:29.284800 | +2:33.15250 | 68.0p | ||
6 | Johan Käll | Borås GIF | 20:33.123200 | 49:57.299630 | +5:01.30080 | 64.7p | ||
7 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 20:22.122100 | 50:34.303320 | +5:38.33770 | 63.9p | ||
8 | Mikael Corbé | Borås GIF | 22:11.133000 | 51:48.310780 | +6:53.41230 | 62.3p | ||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Gunnar Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 18:37.111600 | 46:10.276920 | 70.0p | |||
2 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 18:55.113400 | 46:42.280150 | +32.3130 | 69.2p | ||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Dahlberg | Ulricehamns IF | 14:21.86000 | 33:46.202540 | 68.7p | |||
2 | Tuva Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 15:32.93100 | 37:50.226940 | +4:04.24300 | 61.3p | ||
3 | Hilma Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 17:10.102900 | 39:24.236390 | +5:38.33750 | 58.8p | ||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Eriksson | Tranemo IF | - | 31:41.190080 | 73.1p | |||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Agneta Johansson | team STAR | - | 42:13.253290 | 54.9p | |||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 13:58.83700 | 32:47.196660 | ||||
2 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 14:22.86100 | 33:47.202600 | +59.5840 | |||
3 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:49.88800 | 35:18.211720 | +2:30.14960 | |||
4 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 15:09.90800 | 36:15.217410 | +3:27.20650 | |||
5 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 15:36.93500 | 39:34.237340 | +6:46.40580 | |||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 11:31.69000 | 27:16.163540 | ||||
2 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 12:26.74500 | 28:59.173820 | +1:42.10180 | |||
3 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 12:16.73500 | 29:12.175120 | +1:55.11480 | |||
4 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 12:15.73400 | 29:25.176480 | +2:09.12840 | |||
5 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 12:43.76200 | 30:13.181220 | +2:56.17580 | |||
6 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 13:02.78100 | 30:46.184570 | +3:30.20930 | |||
7 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 13:25.80400 | 31:27.188680 | +4:11.25040 | |||
8 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 13:29.80800 | 31:37.189690 | +4:21.26050 | |||
9 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:40.81900 | 32:05.192410 | +4:48.28770 | |||
10 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 13:50.82900 | 32:13.193250 | +4:57.29610 | |||
11 | Petter Björkman | Tranemo IF | 13:41.82000 | 32:18.193770 | +5:02.30130 | |||
12 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 13:34.81300 | 32:23.194230 | +5:06.30590 | |||
13 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 13:38.81700 | 32:29.194870 | +5:13.31230 | |||
14 | Anton Dahlblom | Halmstads Skidklubb | 14:31.87000 | 33:12.199100 | +5:55.35460 | |||
15 | Jacob Corbé | Borås GIF | 14:37.87600 | 33:49.202840 | +6:33.39200 | |||
16 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 14:06.84500 | 34:06.204560 | +6:50.40920 | |||
17 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 14:52.89100 | 34:31.207010 | +7:14.43370 | |||
18 | Gustav Nilsson | Äspereds IF | 16:00.95900 | 38:16.229560 | +11:00.65920 | |||
19 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 18:05.108400 | 42:47.256660 | +15:31.93020 | |||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 10:11.61000 | 25:07.150620 | ||||
2 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:03.60200 | 25:12.151180 | +5.460 | |||
3 | Mirjam Inemyr | Istrums SK | 10:37.63600 | 26:39.159810 | +1:31.9090 | |||
4 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 10:24.62300 | 26:57.161600 | +1:49.10880 | |||
5 | Hanna Björkman | Tranemo IF | 10:29.62800 | 27:04.162360 | +1:57.11640 | |||
6 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 10:49.64800 | 27:27.164600 | +2:19.13880 | |||
7 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 10:35.63400 | 27:47.166650 | +2:40.15930 | |||
8 | Linda-louise Köld | Medåkers IF | 10:42.64100 | 28:05.168480 | +2:58.17760 | |||
9 | Thea Tanhua | Istrums SK | 11:23.68200 | 28:12.169190 | +3:05.18470 | |||
10 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 10:56.65500 | 28:16.169530 | +3:09.18810 | |||
11 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 11:00.65900 | 28:27.170620 | +3:20.19900 | |||
12 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 11:15.67400 | 28:39.171840 | +3:32.21120 | |||
13 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:36.69500 | 28:47.172600 | +3:39.21880 | |||
14 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:11.67000 | 28:50.172900 | +3:42.22180 | |||
15 | Selma Pettersson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:19.67800 | 28:54.173310 | +3:46.22590 | |||
16 | Idalia Friman | IF Rigor | 11:16.67500 | 30:04.180310 | +4:56.29590 | |||
17 | Alma Bovy | Ulricehamns IF | 11:39.69800 | 30:15.181440 | +5:08.30720 | |||
18 | Sanna Wiik | Ulricehamns IF | 12:36.75500 | 32:23.194290 | +7:16.43570 | |||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 9:07.54600 | 22:47.136610 | ||||
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 8:56.53500 | 23:07.138680 | +20.1970 | |||
3 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 8:42.52100 | 23:14.139330 | +27.2620 | |||
4 | Gustav Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 9:09.54800 | 23:24.140320 | +37.3610 | |||
5 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 9:11.55000 | 23:30.140910 | +43.4200 | |||
6 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:16.55500 | 23:31.141040 | +44.4330 | |||
7 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 9:14.55300 | 23:57.143600 | +1:09.6890 | |||
8 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:27.56600 | 24:03.144210 | +1:16.7500 | |||
9 | Hampus Andersson | Lidköpings VSK | 9:31.57000 | 24:17.145630 | +1:30.8920 | |||
10 | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 9:36.57500 | 24:28.146760 | +1:41.10050 | |||
11 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 9:42.58100 | 24:39.147820 | +1:52.11110 | |||
12 | Emil Axelsson | OK Landehof | 9:54.59300 | 24:56.149530 | +2:09.12820 | |||
13 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 9:26.56500 | 25:12.151190 | +2:25.14480 | |||
14 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 9:50.58900 | 25:35.153430 | +2:48.16720 | |||
15 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 9:41.58000 | 25:47.154600 | +2:59.17890 | |||
16 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 10:06.60500 | 26:11.157060 | +3:24.20350 | |||
17 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:06.60500 | 26:29.158830 | +3:42.22120 | |||
18 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:14.61300 | 26:52.161130 | +4:05.24420 | |||
19 | Karl-filip Köld | Medåkers IF | 10:04.60300 | 27:00.161980 | +4:13.25270 | |||
20 | Simon Wiksell | IK Stern | 10:37.63600 | 27:12.163180 | +4:25.26470 | |||
21 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:35.63400 | 28:16.169590 | +5:29.32880 | |||
22 | Jacob Edvardsson | Borås SK | 10:54.65300 | 28:31.171050 | +5:44.34340 | |||
23 | Kalle Inemyr | Istrums SK | 11:27.68600 | 29:46.178540 | +6:59.41830 | |||
24 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 12:11.73000 | 31:13.187200 | +8:25.50490 | |||
- | William Qvist | Borås SK | - | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 4:51.29000 | 15:26.92510 | ||||
2 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 5:13.31200 | 16:48.100790 | +1:22.8180 | |||
3 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:08.30700 | 17:12.103120 | +1:46.10510 | |||
4 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 5:37.33600 | 17:16.103530 | +1:50.10920 | |||
5 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 5:41.34000 | 17:42.106160 | +2:16.13550 | |||
6 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 5:14.31300 | 17:43.106220 | +2:17.13610 | |||
7 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:21.32000 | 17:54.107390 | +2:28.14780 | |||
8 | Ida Pettersson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:39.33800 | 17:56.107510 | +2:29.14900 | |||
9 | Elina Reinholdsson | OK Alehof | 5:51.35000 | 18:14.109350 | +2:48.16740 | |||
10 | Sara Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 5:58.35700 | 18:48.112700 | +3:21.20090 | |||
11 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 5:59.35800 | 19:01.114080 | +3:35.21470 | |||
12 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:58.35700 | 19:17.115660 | +3:51.23050 | |||
13 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 5:56.35500 | 19:35.117420 | +4:09.24810 | |||
14 | Alisa Kurkinen | Hestra IF | 6:52.41100 | 20:20.121930 | +4:54.29320 | |||
15 | Ellen Norman | Sävedalens AIK | 6:49.40800 | 20:36.123590 | +5:10.30980 | |||
16 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 6:29.38800 | 20:55.125460 | +5:29.32850 | |||
17 | Molly Johansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:34.39300 | 21:01.126090 | +5:35.33480 | |||
18 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 6:50.40900 | 21:53.131200 | +6:26.38590 | |||
19 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 6:58.41700 | 22:25.134420 | +6:59.41810 | |||
20 | Rebecca Norling | IK Stern | 7:35.45400 | 23:44.142360 | +8:18.49750 | |||
21 | Lova Möller | IK Stern | 8:48.52700 | 24:23.146210 | +8:56.53600 | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 4:20.25900 | 14:02.84160 | ||||
2 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 4:37.27600 | 14:31.87060 | +29.2800 | |||
3 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 4:40.27900 | 15:13.91220 | +1:10.6960 | |||
4 | Acke Dahlblom | Halmstads Skidklubb | 4:53.29200 | 15:28.92760 | +1:26.8500 | |||
5 | Erik Källström | OK Landehof | 4:52.29100 | 15:46.94510 | +1:43.10250 | |||
6 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 5:06.30500 | 16:08.96790 | +2:06.12530 | |||
7 | Melker Åkesson | OK Landehof | 5:19.31800 | 16:10.96970 | +2:08.12710 | |||
8 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 5:19.31800 | 16:12.97190 | +2:10.12930 | |||
9 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 5:14.31300 | 16:14.97330 | +2:11.13070 | |||
10 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 5:17.31600 | 16:43.100260 | +2:41.16000 | |||
11 | Kalle Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 5:15.31400 | 16:45.100470 | +2:43.16210 | |||
12 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 5:33.33200 | 16:58.101700 | +2:55.17440 | |||
13 | Isak Eskilsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 5:20.31900 | 17:13.103260 | +3:10.19000 | |||
14 | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | 5:44.34300 | 18:04.108310 | +4:01.24050 | |||
15 | Ivar Serrander | Borås GIF | 5:51.35000 | 18:38.111730 | +4:35.27470 | |||
16 | Albin Sundström | Hestra IF | 6:08.36700 | 18:50.112920 | +4:47.28660 | |||
17 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:54.35300 | 19:00.113940 | +4:57.29680 | |||
18 | Alexander Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 5:56.35500 | 19:04.114300 | +5:01.30040 | |||
19 | Oskar Österlund | Borås SK | 6:22.38100 | 19:11.115000 | +5:08.30740 | |||
20 | Karl Granfors | OK Landehof | 6:11.37000 | 19:12.115180 | +5:10.30920 | |||
21 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 5:55.35400 | 19:24.116370 | +5:22.32110 | |||
22 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 6:09.36800 | 19:36.117530 | +5:33.33270 | |||
23 | Algot Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 6:17.37600 | 20:05.120400 | +6:02.36140 | |||
24 | Ville Olsson | Hestra IF | 7:44.46300 | 26:19.157810 | +12:16.73550 | |||
25 | Joar Eliasson | Borås GIF | 10:23.62200 | 30:06.180520 | +16:03.96260 | |||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 5:59.35800 | 12:31.75000 | ||||
2 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 6:28.38700 | 12:54.77360 | +23.2260 | |||
3 | Elin Axelsson | OK Landehof | 6:57.41600 | 13:31.81070 | +1:00.5970 | |||
4 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 6:53.41200 | 13:56.83590 | +1:25.8490 | |||
5 | Inez Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 7:03.42200 | 14:34.87350 | +2:03.12250 | |||
6 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 7:11.43000 | 14:40.87920 | +2:09.12820 | |||
7 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 7:00.41900 | 14:42.88110 | +2:11.13010 | |||
8 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:30.44900 | 14:53.89260 | +2:22.14160 | |||
9 | Wilma Reinholdsson | OK Alehof | 7:39.45800 | 14:58.89730 | +2:27.14630 | |||
10 | Wilda Friman | IF Rigor | 7:23.44200 | 14:58.89790 | +2:27.14690 | |||
11 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 7:37.45600 | 15:09.90860 | +2:38.15760 | |||
12 | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:51.47000 | 15:52.95140 | +3:21.20040 | |||
13 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:56.47500 | 15:59.95870 | +3:28.20770 | |||
14 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 8:38.51700 | 16:33.99260 | +4:02.24160 | |||
15 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 8:29.50800 | 16:50.100980 | +4:19.25880 | |||
16 | Moa Nyman | Borås SK | 10:29.62800 | 19:43.118230 | +7:12.43130 | |||
17 | Linnéa Bertilsson | Borås SK | 11:21.68000 | 20:24.122360 | +7:53.47260 | |||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 4:54.29300 | 9:58.59750 | ||||
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 5:37.33600 | 11:47.70690 | +1:49.10840 | |||
3 | Pål Hassellöf | IK Stern | 6:08.36700 | 11:59.71850 | +2:01.12000 | |||
4 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 6:02.36100 | 12:02.72130 | +2:03.12280 | |||
5 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 6:30.38900 | 12:33.75280 | +2:35.15430 | |||
6 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 6:23.38200 | 12:36.75560 | +2:38.15710 | |||
7 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 6:23.38200 | 12:41.76000 | +2:42.16150 | |||
8 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:38.39700 | 13:35.81450 | +3:37.21600 | |||
9 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 7:09.42800 | 13:45.82490 | +3:47.22640 | |||
10 | Melvin Rydin | Tranemo IF | 7:22.44100 | 14:18.85700 | +4:19.25850 | |||
11 | Wilmer Wall | Borås SK | 7:17.43600 | 14:43.88250 | +4:45.28400 | |||
12 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:39.45800 | 15:13.91220 | +5:14.31370 | |||
13 | Vile Torbrink | OK Landehof | 7:56.47500 | 15:14.91340 | +5:15.31490 | |||
14 | Gabriel Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 8:30.50900 | 16:23.98270 | +6:25.38420 | |||
15 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 6:54.41300 | 16:29.98860 | +6:31.39010 | |||
16 | Isac Dahlqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 8:20.49900 | 16:34.99300 | +6:35.39450 | |||
17 | Anton Olsson | Äspereds IF | 8:43.52200 | 16:38.99750 | +6:40.39900 | |||
18 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 10:00.59900 | 18:06.108560 | +8:08.48710 | |||
19 | Ludvig Möller | IK Stern | 19:59.119800 | 29:27.176620 | +19:28.116770 |