15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lucas Schön | SK Bore | 49:06.294500 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 46:19.277800 | |||||
2 | Eivind Lande | Magnor Ul | 46:31.279000 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Dick Johansson | SK Granan | 52:13.313200 | +5:54.35300 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sylvia Karlsson | SK Granan | 37:26.224500 | |||||
2 | Julie Finsrud Lande | Magnor Ul | 41:06.246500 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 15:37.93600 | |||||
2 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 15:58.95700 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 16:36.99500 | +59.5800 | ||||
4 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 17:06.102500 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
5 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 17:36.105500 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
6 | Nanni Johansson | SK Granan | 18:47.112600 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
7 | Lovisa Persson | SK Granan | 20:20.121900 | +4:43.28200 | ||||
8 | Johanna Jansson | Arvika IS | 25:06.150500 | +9:29.56800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 16:19.97800 | |||||
2 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 17:04.102300 | +45.4400 | ||||
3 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 17:07.102600 | +48.4700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 14:24.86300 | |||||
2 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 14:27.86600 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Anton Karlsson | Tanums IF | 14:52.89100 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 15:02.90100 | +38.3700 | ||||
5 | Hugo Johnson | SK Bore | 15:02.90100 | +38.3700 | ||||
6 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 15:16.91500 | +52.5100 | ||||
7 | Melvin Friis | SK Granan | 15:46.94500 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
8 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 16:33.99200 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
9 | Christoffer Näs | Gillberga SK | 17:41.106000 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:25.80400 | |||||
2 | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 14:40.87900 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
3 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 16:21.98000 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 12:37.75600 | |||||
2 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 12:44.76300 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 13:02.78100 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Evelina Eriksson | SK Bore | 13:07.78600 | +30.2900 | ||||
5 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 13:11.79000 | +34.3300 | ||||
6 | Ida Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 13:22.80100 | +45.4400 | ||||
7 | Alva Gärdt | Stavnäs IK | 14:08.84700 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
8 | Emilia Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 14:34.87300 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
9 | Tuva Johansson | Älgå SK | 15:22.92100 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Kolberg | Köla AIK | 11:34.69300 | |||||
2 | Ninni Einarsson | Töcksfors IF | 12:34.75300 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
3 | Paulina Frid | Filipstads SF | 12:49.76800 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
4 | Linnea Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 13:02.78100 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 10:08.60700 | |||||
2 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 10:12.61100 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 11:30.68900 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
4 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 11:33.69200 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
5 | Rebecka Westlund | Sunne SLF | 11:46.70500 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
6 | Hannah Bengtsson | Ekshärads SF | 11:58.71700 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
7 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 12:36.75500 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
8 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 12:45.76400 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
9 | Elsa Fischer | Hagfors SF | 13:23.80200 | +3:15.19400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:15.55400 | |||||
2 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 10:03.60200 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 10:14.61300 | +59.5800 | ||||
4 | Clara Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 10:44.64300 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
5 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 10:50.64900 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
6 | Hanna Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 11:16.67500 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
7 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 11:17.67600 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 10:40.63900 | |||||
2 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 10:50.64900 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Jonathan Hedström | IK Fryken | 11:43.70200 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
4 | Fredrik Westlund | Sunne SLF | 11:58.71700 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
5 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 12:01.72000 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
6 | Joel Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 12:01.72000 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
7 | Ragnar Lande | Magnor Ul | 14:23.86200 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
8 | Axel Karlsson | Arvika IS | 16:12.97100 | +5:32.33100 | ||||
9 | Jonathan Samuelsson | Arvika IS | 17:44.106300 | +7:04.42300 | ||||
10 | Emrik Neiker | SK Skogarna | 19:48.118700 | +9:08.54700 | ||||
11 | Lukas Olsson | SK Skogarna | 20:50.124900 | +10:10.60900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 11:07.66600 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 11:16.67500 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Sixten Bihl | Grava SK | 13:00.77900 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
4 | David Hermansson | Åmåls OK | 13:44.82300 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
5 | Timo Jonasson | Älgå SK | 14:15.85400 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
6 | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 15:36.93500 | +4:29.26800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 9:23.56200 | |||||
2 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 9:26.56500 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 9:38.57700 | +15.1400 | ||||
4 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 9:45.58400 | +22.2100 | ||||
5 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 9:55.59400 | +32.3100 | ||||
6 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 10:13.61200 | +50.4900 | ||||
7 | Joel Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 10:42.64100 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
8 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 10:51.65000 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
9 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 10:57.65600 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
10 | Axel Erixson | Grava SK | 11:05.66400 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
11 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 11:19.67800 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
12 | Erik Johansson | SK Granan | 11:57.71600 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
13 | Albin Persson | SK Granan | 12:10.72900 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
14 | Leo Jonasson | Älgå SK | 14:02.84100 | +4:39.27800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 9:28.56700 | |||||
1 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 9:28.56700 | |||||
3 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 9:36.57500 | +8.700 | ||||
4 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 9:43.58200 | +15.1400 | ||||
5 | Samuel Henning | SK Granan | 10:16.61500 | +48.4700 | ||||
6 | Gabriel Häggkvist | Gillberga SK | 10:30.62900 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
7 | Felix Glad | Brandsbols SK | 11:05.66400 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
8 | Mathias Fällgren | Arvika IS | 11:16.67500 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
9 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 11:18.67700 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
10 | Theodor Wall | Gillberga SK | 11:20.67900 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
11 | Oscar Ericsson | Årjängs IF | 11:41.70000 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
12 | Daniel Näs | Gillberga SK | 12:00.71900 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:33.39200 | |||||
2 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 7:08.42700 | +35.3400 | ||||
3 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 7:24.44300 | +51.5000 | ||||
4 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 7:33.45200 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
5 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 7:49.46800 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
6 | Fannie Strand | Sunne SLF | 8:04.48300 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
7 | Elsa Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 8:37.51600 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
8 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 8:59.53800 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
9 | Erica Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 9:49.58800 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
10 | Clara Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 17:39.105800 | +11:06.66500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 5:40.33900 | |||||
2 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 6:06.36500 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 7:24.44300 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
4 | Samuel Beckius | Åmotfors IF | 7:29.44800 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
5 | Adam Gustavsson | Åmåls OK | 7:32.45100 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
6 | Oscar Gärdt | Stavnäs IK | 7:32.45100 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
7 | Sixten Olsson | Stavnäs IK | 7:51.47000 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
8 | David Dalsjö | Magnor Ul | 8:32.51100 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
9 | Andre Johansson | SK Granan | 8:53.53200 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
10 | Alvin Wieslander | SK Granan | 9:01.54000 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
11 | Sebastian Erlandsson | Töcksfors IF | 9:44.58300 | +4:04.24300 | ||||
12 | Asbjørn Lande | Magnor Ul | 10:45.64400 | +5:05.30400 | ||||
13 | Oscar Jansson | SK Skogarna | 12:00.71900 | +6:20.37900 | ||||
14 | Philip Von Essen | Arvika IS | 12:26.74500 | +6:46.40500 | ||||
15 | Alvin Spik | Arvika IS | 12:55.77400 | +7:15.43400 |