15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 38:54.233300 | 84.0p | ||||
2 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 42:19.253800 | 77.2p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Gustavsson Josephson | OK Stigen | 45:47.274600 | 71.3p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Wahlström | Tenhults SOK | 49:11.295000 | 66.4p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Jonsson | Nässjö SF | 40:23.242240 | 80.9p | ||||
2 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 42:53.257280 | 76.1p | ||||
3 | Nicklas Enlund | Eksjö SOK | 47:16.283500 | 69.1p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Gustafsson | IK Vista | 46:25.278400 | 70.4p | ||||
2 | Geirulf Flaa | Nässjö SF | 1:00:54.365370 | 53.6p | ||||
3 | Jörgen Larsson | Nässjö SF | 1:02:13.373200 | 52.5p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 1:03:17.379610 | 51.6p | ||||
2 | Lars Åke Sjökvist | OK Norrvirdarna | 1:09:53.419230 | 46.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Harald Henriksson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1:09:53.419220 | 46.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Seppas | IFK Mora SK | 29:32.177100 | 71.0p | ||||
2 | Maria Magnusson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 31:10.186900 | 67.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 33:16.199570 | 63.0p | ||||
2 | Ulrika Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 35:24.212300 | 59.2p | ||||
3 | Åsa Tiare Carlsson | Nässjö SF | 39:37.237610 | 52.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 38:41.232000 | 54.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 23:56.143500 | 87.6p | ||||
2 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:48.148700 | 84.5p | ||||
3 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 25:36.153500 | 81.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 25:35.153400 | 81.9p | ||||
2 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 27:08.162700 | 77.3p | ||||
3 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 29:50.178900 | 70.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 15:22.92140 | |||||
2 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 16:50.100900 | |||||
3 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 17:28.104710 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:06.84500 | |||||
2 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 17:43.106270 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 14:53.89230 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 17:42.106130 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 20:33.123260 | 41.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 14:12.85130 | |||||
2 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 14:35.87480 | |||||
3 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:47.88600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:36.87550 | |||||
2 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:48.88700 | |||||
3 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 14:59.89800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:02.78100 | |||||
2 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 13:08.78740 | |||||
3 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 13:59.83880 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 12:47.76620 | |||||
2 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:36.81540 | |||||
3 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 14:10.84900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 11:28.68700 | |||||
2 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:18.73760 | |||||
3 | Alice Strömgren | SOK Aneby | 12:55.77470 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:42.64100 | |||||
2 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 10:49.64850 | |||||
3 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 11:01.66040 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 11:13.67200 | |||||
2 | Mattias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:11.73060 | |||||
3 | Oscar Olin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:14.79300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rut Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:48.46740 | |||||
2 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 8:11.49080 | |||||
3 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 8:37.51660 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingrid Rehn | Nässjö SF | 7:01.42070 | |||||
2 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 7:07.42600 | |||||
3 | Margit Rehn | Nässjö SF | 7:07.42610 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:53.41220 | |||||
2 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:00.41990 | |||||
3 | Albin Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:29.44870 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvin Johansson | IK Vista | 6:21.38060 | |||||
1 | Noah Petersson | Nybro Ski | 6:21.38060 | |||||
3 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:30.38980 |