0.5km, Längdskidor |
- | Linnea Magnusson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | | | |
- | Stina Rehn | Nässjö SF | | | |
- | Selma Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | | | |
- | Elsa Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor |
- | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | | | |
- | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | | | |
- | Nils Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | | | |
- | Arvid Rosander | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 38:54.233300 | | 84.0p |
2 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 42:19.253800 | +3:25.20400 | 77.2p |
- | Hannes Assarsson | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Peter Gustavsson Josephson | OK Stigen | 45:47.274600 | | 71.3p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Wahlström | Tenhults SOK | 49:11.295000 | | 66.4p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Jonsson | Nässjö SF | 40:23.242240 | | 80.9p |
2 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 42:53.257280 | +2:30.14940 | 76.1p |
3 | Nicklas Enlund | Eksjö SOK | 47:16.283500 | +6:52.41160 | 69.1p |
4 | Klas Grönqvist | IF Hallby SOK | 57:52.347100 | +17:28.104760 | 56.4p |
- | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Gustafsson | IK Vista | 46:25.278400 | | 70.4p |
2 | Geirulf Flaa | Nässjö SF | 1:00:54.365370 | +14:29.86870 | 53.6p |
3 | Jörgen Larsson | Nässjö SF | 1:02:13.373200 | +15:48.94700 | 52.5p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 1:03:17.379610 | | 51.6p |
2 | Lars Åke Sjökvist | OK Norrvirdarna | 1:09:53.419230 | +6:36.39520 | 46.7p |
- | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Harald Henriksson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1:09:53.419220 | | 46.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Seppas | IFK Mora SK | 29:32.177100 | | 71.0p |
2 | Maria Magnusson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 31:10.186900 | +1:38.9700 | 67.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 33:16.199570 | | 63.0p |
2 | Ulrika Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 35:24.212300 | +2:07.12630 | 59.2p |
3 | Åsa Tiare Carlsson | Nässjö SF | 39:37.237610 | +6:20.37940 | 52.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cecilia Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 38:41.232000 | | 54.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 23:56.143500 | | 87.6p |
2 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:48.148700 | +52.5100 | 84.5p |
3 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 25:36.153500 | +1:40.9900 | 81.9p |
4 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 26:57.161650 | +3:01.18050 | 77.8p |
5 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 28:09.168800 | +4:13.25200 | 74.5p |
- | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 25:35.153400 | | 81.9p |
2 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 27:08.162700 | +1:33.9200 | 77.3p |
3 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 29:50.178900 | +4:15.25400 | 70.3p |
- | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 15:22.92140 | | |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 16:50.100900 | +1:27.8660 | |
3 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 17:28.104710 | +2:05.12470 | |
4 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 17:37.105600 | +2:14.13360 | |
5 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 18:48.112740 | +3:26.20500 | |
6 | Elin Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 19:22.116150 | +4:00.23910 | |
7 | Evelina Jonason | SOK Aneby | 20:51.125000 | +5:28.32760 | |
8 | Elin Thunström | Nässjö SF | 22:18.133740 | +6:56.41500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:06.84500 | | |
2 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 17:43.106270 | +3:37.21670 | |
- | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 14:53.89230 | | |
2 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 17:42.106130 | +2:49.16800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matilda Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 20:33.123260 | | 41.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 14:12.85130 | | |
2 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 14:35.87480 | +23.2250 | |
3 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:47.88600 | +34.3370 | |
4 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 15:13.91230 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:31.93050 | +1:19.7820 | |
6 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:02.96190 | +1:50.10960 | |
7 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:05.96430 | +1:53.11200 | |
8 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 16:06.96550 | +1:54.11320 | |
9 | Gustav Hildorsson | Nässjö SF | 16:39.99810 | +2:26.14580 | |
10 | Karl Petersén | Landsbro IF SK | 17:39.105850 | +3:27.20620 | |
- | Hampus Stockheden | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:36.87550 | | |
2 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:48.88700 | +11.1050 | |
3 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 14:59.89800 | +22.2150 | |
4 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 15:11.91060 | +35.3410 | |
5 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 16:11.97090 | +1:35.9440 | |
6 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 16:31.99090 | +1:55.11440 | |
7 | Algot Johansson | IK Vista | 16:37.99600 | +2:00.11950 | |
8 | Hugo Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | 17:14.103370 | +2:38.15720 | |
9 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 17:16.103560 | +2:40.15910 | |
10 | Hampus Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 17:21.104040 | +2:44.16390 | |
11 | Albin Toll | Landsbro IF SK | 17:31.105000 | +2:54.17350 | |
12 | Carl Andersson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 17:57.107600 | +3:20.19950 | |
13 | Emil Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 18:07.108600 | +3:30.20950 | |
14 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 18:38.111750 | +4:02.24100 | |
15 | Simon Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 20:02.120160 | +5:26.32510 | |
- | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:02.78100 | | |
2 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 13:08.78740 | +6.540 | |
3 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 13:59.83880 | +57.5680 | |
4 | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 14:19.85800 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Oskar Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 16:16.97500 | +3:14.19300 | |
- | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 12:47.76620 | | |
2 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:36.81540 | +49.4820 | |
3 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 14:10.84900 | +1:22.8180 | |
4 | Emma Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 16:03.96210 | +3:15.19490 | |
5 | Ellen Toll | Landsbro IF SK | 16:31.99050 | +3:44.22330 | |
- | Ella Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 11:28.68700 | | |
2 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:18.73760 | +50.4960 | |
3 | Alice Strömgren | SOK Aneby | 12:55.77470 | +1:27.8670 | |
4 | Isabell Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 13:11.79000 | +1:43.10200 | |
5 | Jennie Jonsson | Nässjö SF | 13:20.79970 | +1:52.11170 | |
6 | Agnes Kallhed | Forserums SOK | 13:38.81720 | +2:10.12920 | |
7 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 15:17.91620 | +3:49.22820 | |
8 | Tuffi Tiare | Nässjö SF | 16:16.97500 | +4:48.28700 | |
- | Maria Björnlinger | IK Vista | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tuva Andersson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:42.64100 | | |
2 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 10:49.64850 | +7.650 | |
3 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 11:01.66040 | +19.1840 | |
4 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:03.84250 | +3:21.20050 | |
5 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 14:27.86640 | +3:45.22440 | |
6 | Alfred Nilsson | IK Vista | 16:25.98430 | +5:43.34230 | |
- | Fride Olin | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 11:13.67200 | | |
2 | Mattias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:11.73060 | +58.5760 | |
3 | Oscar Olin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:14.79300 | +2:01.12000 | |
4 | Marcus Lundberg | Nässjö SF | 13:42.82130 | +2:29.14830 | |
- | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rut Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:48.46740 | | |
2 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 8:11.49080 | +23.2240 | |
3 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 8:37.51660 | +49.4820 | |
4 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 10:05.60480 | +2:17.13640 | |
5 | Meja Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 10:29.62860 | +2:41.16020 | |
6 | Ida Hellquist | Nässjö SF | 11:02.66100 | +3:13.19260 | |
7 | Ellen Adolfsson | Nässjö SF | 11:14.67330 | +3:25.20490 | |
8 | Isabella Ottosson | Nässjö SF | 11:57.71610 | +4:08.24770 | |
- | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ingrid Rehn | Nässjö SF | 7:01.42070 | | |
2 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 7:07.42600 | +5.430 | |
3 | Margit Rehn | Nässjö SF | 7:07.42610 | +5.440 | |
4 | Emma Olin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:09.42880 | +8.710 | |
5 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:24.44390 | +23.2220 | |
6 | Telina Tiare | Nässjö SF | 7:29.44810 | +27.2640 | |
7 | Märit Lundberg | Nässjö SF | 7:46.46550 | +44.4380 | |
8 | Ida Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:53.47200 | +51.5030 | |
9 | Olivia Cederberg | Nässjö SF | 8:52.53110 | +1:50.10940 | |
10 | Alice Hördegård | Landsbro IF SK | 8:53.53200 | +1:51.11030 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:53.41220 | | |
2 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:00.41990 | +7.670 | |
3 | Albin Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:29.44870 | +36.3550 | |
4 | Nils Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:47.46640 | +54.5320 | |
5 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:02.48170 | +1:09.6850 | |
6 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:05.48450 | +1:12.7130 | |
7 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:22.50100 | +1:28.8780 | |
8 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 8:26.50500 | +1:32.9180 | |
9 | Sixten Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 8:27.50610 | +1:33.9290 | |
10 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:39.51860 | +1:46.10540 | |
11 | Einar Austli | Nässjö SF | 8:59.53820 | +2:06.12500 | |
12 | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 9:06.54520 | +2:13.13200 | |
13 | Adam Lindqvist | Landsbro IF SK | 9:48.58780 | +2:55.17460 | |
- | Vincent Cederberg | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Svante Magnusson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Olin | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Noah Petersson | Nybro Ski | 6:21.38060 | | |
1 | Alvin Johansson | IK Vista | 6:21.38060 | | |
3 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:30.38980 | +9.820 | |
4 | Isak Eskilsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:34.39300 | +12.1140 | |
5 | Olle Petersén | Landsbro IF SK | 7:21.44080 | +1:00.5920 | |
6 | Sixten Lundgren | IK Vista | 7:26.44570 | +1:05.6410 | |
7 | Martin Eriksson | Annebergs GIF | 7:37.45660 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Ceasar Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 7:45.46450 | +1:23.8290 | |
9 | Emil Kreutner | SOK Viljan | 8:07.48680 | +1:46.10520 | |
- | Kalle Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |