10km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 20 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 28:00.167900 | | 82.6p |
2 | H 21 | John Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 28:05.168410 | +5.410 | 82.3p |
3 | H 20 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 28:06.168550 | +6.550 | 82.3p |
4 | H 20 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 28:11.169070 | +11.1070 | 82.0p |
5 | H 20 | Jon Lund Kempe | Lund | 28:23.170280 | +23.2280 | 81.4p |
6 | H 20 | Simon Salomonsson | Tullus Sg | 29:09.174850 | +1:09.6850 | 79.3p |
7 | H 20 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 29:10.174900 | +1:10.6900 | 79.3p |
8 | H 20 | Daniel Hägesten | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:41.178070 | +1:41.10070 | 77.9p |
9 | H 20 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 31:04.186350 | +3:04.18350 | 74.4p |
10 | H 20 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 31:24.188300 | +3:24.20300 | 73.6p |
7.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | D 20 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 22:57.137640 | | 73.3p |
2 | D 20 | Linn Larsson | Hede SK | 22:57.137690 | +0 | 73.3p |
3 | D 20 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 22:58.137740 | +1 | 73.3p |
4 | D 20 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 23:02.138140 | +5.400 | 73.1p |
5 | D 20 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 23:52.143190 | +55.5450 | 70.5p |
6 | D 20 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 24:06.144570 | +1:09.6830 | 69.8p |
7 | D 20 | Elin Gustafsson | Tullus Sg | 24:08.144770 | +1:11.7030 | 69.7p |
8 | D 20 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 24:53.149260 | +1:56.11520 | 67.6p |
9 | D 20 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 24:55.149420 | +1:57.11680 | 67.5p |
10 | D 20 | Annaclara Forss | Tullus Sg | 25:05.150470 | +2:08.12730 | 67.1p |
11 | D 20 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 25:16.151550 | +2:19.13810 | 66.6p |
12 | D 20 | Maja Westin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:17.151680 | +2:20.13940 | 66.5p |
13 | D 20 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:24.152310 | +2:26.14570 | 66.3p |
14 | D 20 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 25:41.154010 | +2:43.16270 | 65.5p |
15 | D 20 | Gabriella Bengtson | IK Stern | 26:55.161400 | +3:57.23660 | 62.5p |
16 | D 20 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 26:56.161540 | +3:59.23800 | 62.5p |
5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 16 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 14:55.89490 | | |
2 | H 16 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:20.91970 | +24.2380 | |
3 | D 16 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:39.93840 | +43.4250 | |
4 | D 16 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:42.94130 | +46.4540 | |
5 | D 16 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 15:46.94560 | +50.4970 | |
6 | H 16 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:07.96670 | +1:11.7080 | |
7 | H 16 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 16:17.97600 | +1:21.8010 | |
8 | D 16 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:24.98390 | +1:29.8800 | |
9 | H 16 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:15.103470 | +2:19.13880 | |
10 | D 16 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 17:51.107010 | +2:55.17420 | |
11 | D 16 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 19:02.114150 | +4:06.24560 | |
2.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 14 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:24.44370 | | |
2 | H 14 | Aksel Halvarsson | Östersunds SK | 7:32.45190 | +8.720 | |
3 | H 14 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 7:57.47600 | +32.3130 | |
4 | H 14 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 8:02.48110 | +37.3640 | |
5 | H 14 | Axel Mattsson | Ås IL | 8:11.49090 | +47.4620 | |
6 | H 14 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IL | 8:34.51330 | +1:09.6860 | |
7 | H 14 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 8:34.51380 | +1:10.6910 | |
8 | H 14 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 8:40.51930 | +1:15.7460 | |
9 | D 14 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IL | 9:08.54710 | +1:43.10240 | |
10 | H 14 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IL | 9:13.55250 | +1:48.10780 | |
11 | H 14 | Elis Graipe | Östersunds SK | 9:17.55660 | +1:52.11190 | |
12 | D 14 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 9:22.56170 | +1:58.11700 | |
13 | D 14 | Tindra Östberberg | Ås IL | 9:27.56650 | +2:02.12180 | |
14 | D 14 | Klara Roos | Ås IL | 9:32.57100 | +2:07.12630 | |
15 | H 14 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 9:32.57130 | +2:07.12660 | |
16 | D 14 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:33.57230 | +2:08.12760 | |
17 | H 14 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 9:35.57440 | +2:10.12970 | |
18 | H 14 | Jakob Wickenberg | Ås IL | 9:37.57690 | +2:13.13220 | |
19 | H 14 | Filip Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 9:39.57830 | +2:14.13360 | |
20 | D 14 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:44.58360 | +2:19.13890 | |
21 | D 14 | Saga Wistman Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 9:52.59110 | +2:27.14640 | |
22 | D 14 | Emma Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 9:53.59200 | +2:28.14730 | |
23 | H 14 | Hampus Isaksson | Ås IL | 10:05.60470 | +2:41.16000 | |
24 | H 14 | Laara Kråik | Järpens SK | 10:18.61730 | +2:53.17260 | |
25 | H 14 | Anton Olsson | Åsarna IK | 10:23.62290 | +2:59.17820 | |
26 | D 14 | Nova Noaksson | Ås IL | 10:59.65880 | +3:35.21410 | |
27 | D 14 | Elvira AX | Östersunds SK | 11:19.67870 | +3:55.23400 | |
28 | D 14 | Anna Berglöf Skylare | Östersunds SK | 12:48.76730 | +5:23.32260 | |
|
2km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 12 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 6:40.39940 | | |
2 | H 12 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 6:40.39980 | +0 | |
3 | H 12 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IL | 6:45.40480 | +5.440 | |
4 | H 12 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 6:47.40620 | +6.580 | |
5 | D 12 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:52.41180 | +12.1140 | |
6 | D 12 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 6:54.41360 | +14.1320 | |
7 | D 12 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 6:55.41470 | +15.1430 | |
8 | H 12 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IL | 6:58.41700 | +17.1660 | |
9 | H 12 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 6:58.41780 | +18.1740 | |
10 | D 12 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 7:10.42970 | +30.2930 | |
11 | D 12 | Liv Mattiasdottr Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 7:17.43670 | +37.3630 | |
12 | H 12 | Emil Ärlebrandt | Östersunds SK | 7:23.44270 | +43.4230 | |
13 | D 12 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 7:24.44310 | +43.4270 | |
14 | H 12 | Sebastian Ärlebrant | Östersunds SK | 7:25.44420 | +44.4380 | |
15 | H 12 | Ante Duveskog | Östersunds SK | 7:29.44880 | +49.4840 | |
16 | H 12 | Eric Staaf | Ås IL | 7:36.45580 | +56.5540 | |
17 | H 12 | Oscar Norén | Ås IL | 7:37.45600 | +56.5560 | |
18 | H 12 | Axel Wistman Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 7:37.45610 | +56.5570 | |
19 | H 12 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 7:37.45630 | +56.5590 | |
20 | H 12 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 7:39.45890 | +59.5850 | |
21 | H 12 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 7:40.45920 | +59.5880 | |
22 | D 12 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 7:51.47000 | +1:10.6960 | |
23 | H 12 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 7:51.47060 | +1:11.7020 | |
24 | D 12 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 7:51.47090 | +1:11.7050 | |
25 | H 12 | Theo Westberg | Ås IL | 7:52.47110 | +1:11.7070 | |
26 | H 12 | Philip Hamberg | Östersunds SK | 7:52.47130 | +1:11.7090 | |
27 | D 12 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:54.47320 | +1:13.7280 | |
28 | H 12 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IL | 8:03.48210 | +1:22.8170 | |
29 | H 12 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 8:08.48720 | +1:27.8680 | |
30 | H 12 | Alex Rönnerfjäll | Östersunds SK | 8:12.49180 | +1:32.9140 | |
31 | H 12 | Viggo Stein | Ås IL | 8:20.49980 | +1:40.9940 | |
32 | D 12 | Linn Jansson | Östersunds SK | 8:25.50430 | +1:44.10390 | |
33 | H 12 | Ville Eklöv | Östersunds SK | 8:29.50860 | +1:49.10820 | |
34 | D 12 | Alva Svärd | Östersunds SK | 8:31.51060 | +1:51.11020 | |
35 | H 12 | Jonas Jonsson | Östersunds SK | 8:39.51850 | +1:59.11810 | |
36 | D 12 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 8:43.52210 | +2:02.12170 | |
37 | D 12 | Maja Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:43.52240 | +2:03.12200 | |
38 | H 12 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IL | 8:43.52290 | +2:03.12250 | |
39 | H 12 | Liam Rönnerfjäll | Östersunds SK | 8:45.52480 | +2:05.12440 | |
40 | D 12 | Signe Roos | Ås IL | 8:50.52940 | +2:10.12900 | |
41 | D 12 | Moa Ericsson | Östersunds SK | 9:09.54880 | +2:29.14840 | |
42 | D 12 | Isa Wickenberg | Ås IL | 9:11.55070 | +2:31.15030 | |
43 | D 12 | Hanna Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:12.55110 | +2:31.15070 | |
44 | H 12 | Samuel Fredlund | Järpens SK | 9:20.55940 | +2:40.15900 | |
45 | D 12 | Elsa Arnesson | Ås IL | 9:22.56180 | +2:42.16140 | |
46 | D 12 | Fanny Israelsson | Tullus Sg | 9:32.57110 | +2:51.17070 | |
47 | D 12 | Irma Östberg | Östersunds SK | 9:38.57720 | +2:57.17680 | |
48 | D 12 | Beda Skylare Berglöf | Östersunds SK | 9:43.58250 | +3:03.18210 | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | D 10 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 4:35.27490 | | |
2 | D 10 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 4:43.28220 | +7.630 | |
3 | H 10 | Måns Rawald | Ås IL | 4:44.28320 | +8.730 | |
4 | D 10 | Hilde Oskarsson | Ås IL | 4:44.28390 | +9.800 | |
5 | H 10 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 4:45.28480 | +9.890 | |
6 | D 10 | Julia Noren | Ås IL | 5:06.30550 | +30.2960 | |
7 | D 10 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 5:09.30820 | +33.3230 | |
8 | H 10 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IL | 5:14.31310 | +38.3720 | |
9 | D 10 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 5:14.31370 | +38.3780 | |
10 | H 10 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | Ås IL | 5:17.31680 | +41.4090 | |
11 | H 10 | Edvin Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 5:19.31860 | +43.4270 | |
12 | D 10 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 5:25.32470 | +49.4880 | |
13 | H 10 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 5:30.32930 | +54.5340 | |
14 | H 10 | Leo Eiremo | Östersunds SK | 5:32.33160 | +56.5570 | |
15 | H 10 | Adam Tengblad | Ås IL | 5:34.33300 | +58.5710 | |
16 | H 10 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 5:34.33380 | +58.5790 | |
17 | H 10 | Oskar Boström | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:52.35170 | +1:16.7580 | |
18 | D 10 | Greta Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:05.36490 | +1:30.8900 | |
19 | H 10 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 6:19.37890 | +1:44.10300 | |
20 | H 10 | Melker Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 6:28.38760 | +1:52.11170 | |
21 | D 10 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 6:32.39160 | +1:56.11570 | |
22 | H 10 | Simon Löfholm | Ås IL | 6:33.39260 | +1:57.11670 | |
23 | H 10 | Vile Noaksson | Ås IL | 6:34.39300 | +1:58.11710 | |
24 | D 10 | Hedda Eklöv | Östersunds SK | 6:36.39550 | +2:00.11960 | |
25 | D 10 | Moa Maripuu | Ås IL | 6:48.40750 | +2:12.13160 | |
26 | D 10 | Frida Karlsson | Ås IL | 6:48.40790 | +2:13.13200 | |
27 | H 10 | Olle Vestlund | Östersunds SK | 6:59.41860 | +2:23.14270 | |
28 | D 10 | Tuva Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:01.42000 | +2:25.14410 | |
29 | H 10 | Simon Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:04.42300 | +2:28.14710 | |
30 | H 10 | Oskar Bergman | Frösö IF | 7:10.42920 | +2:34.15330 | |
31 | D 10 | Nova Ståhl | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:28.44730 | +2:52.17140 | |
32 | H 10 | Viktor Sandström | Ås IL | 7:32.45120 | +2:56.17530 | |
33 | D 10 | Nike Woxlägd | Mörsils IF | 7:32.45180 | +2:56.17590 | |
34 | D 10 | Elma Roos | Ås IL | 7:37.45660 | +3:01.18070 | |
35 | H 10 | Petrus Landén | Ås IL | 8:02.48170 | +3:26.20580 | |
36 | D 10 | Ellen Östberg | Östersunds SK | 8:19.49800 | +3:43.22210 | |
37 | D 10 | Elin AX | Östersunds SK | 8:48.52740 | +4:12.25150 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)