9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 31:22.188100 | |||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 18:17.109600 | |||||
2 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 20:04.120300 | |||||
3 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 20:53.125200 | |||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 18:41.112000 | |||||
2 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 21:09.126800 | |||||
3 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 21:46.130500 | |||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 18:16.109500 | 64.2p | ||||
2 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 19:10.114900 | 61.2p | ||||
3 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 20:12.121100 | 58.1p | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 16:51.101000 | |||||
2 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 17:47.106600 | |||||
3 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 17:48.106700 | |||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 15:57.95600 | |||||
2 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 16:19.97800 | |||||
3 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 16:24.98300 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 11:19.67800 | |||||
2 | Ida Björk | Skellefteå SK | 12:18.73700 | |||||
3 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 12:22.74100 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 10:46.64500 | |||||
2 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:19.67800 | |||||
3 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:54.71300 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 9:48.58700 | |||||
2 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 10:24.62300 | |||||
3 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 10:54.65300 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:27.56600 | |||||
2 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 9:47.58600 | |||||
3 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 9:57.59600 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 9:48.58700 | |||||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:51.59000 | |||||
3 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 11:03.66200 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:31.57000 | |||||
2 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 9:51.59000 | |||||
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 9:52.59100 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 9:13.55200 | |||||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 9:15.55400 | |||||
3 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 9:28.56700 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 8:37.51600 | |||||
2 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 9:27.56600 | |||||
3 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:28.56700 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 7:22.44100 | |||||
2 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 7:30.44900 | |||||
3 | Signe Hallgren | IFK Umeå | 9:07.54600 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 4:07.24600 | |||||
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 4:12.25100 | |||||
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 4:22.26100 | |||||
3 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 4:22.26100 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 6:37.39600 | |||||
2 | Axel Samuelsson | Röbäcks SK | 6:40.39900 | |||||
3 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:42.40100 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 4:23.26200 | |||||
2 | Hjalmar Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 4:24.26300 | |||||
3 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 4:31.27000 |