9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 31:22.188100 | |||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 18:17.109600 | |||||
2 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 20:04.120300 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
3 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 20:53.125200 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 18:41.112000 | |||||
2 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 21:09.126800 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
3 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 21:46.130500 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
4 | Ebba Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 24:20.145900 | +5:39.33800 | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 18:16.109500 | 64.2p | ||||
2 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 19:10.114900 | +54.5300 | 61.2p | |||
3 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 20:12.121100 | +1:56.11500 | 58.1p | |||
4 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 20:34.123300 | +2:18.13700 | 57.1p | |||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 16:51.101000 | |||||
2 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 17:47.106600 | +56.5500 | ||||
3 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 17:48.106700 | +57.5600 | ||||
4 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 17:52.107100 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
5 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 19:37.117600 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 15:57.95600 | |||||
2 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 16:19.97800 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 16:24.98300 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 16:45.100400 | +48.4700 | ||||
5 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 19:25.116400 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 11:19.67800 | |||||
2 | Ida Björk | Skellefteå SK | 12:18.73700 | +59.5800 | ||||
3 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 12:22.74100 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 10:46.64500 | |||||
2 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:19.67800 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:54.71300 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
4 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 12:02.72100 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
5 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 12:47.76600 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
6 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 15:49.94800 | +5:03.30200 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 9:48.58700 | |||||
2 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 10:24.62300 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 10:54.65300 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
4 | Signe Stenman | SK Järven | 12:09.72800 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
5 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 13:15.79400 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:27.56600 | |||||
2 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 9:47.58600 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 9:57.59600 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 10:16.61500 | +49.4800 | ||||
5 | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 10:44.64300 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
6 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:21.68000 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
7 | Tuva Dahlin | IFK Umeå | 11:30.68900 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 9:48.58700 | |||||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:51.59000 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 11:03.66200 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
4 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 11:46.70500 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
5 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 12:26.74500 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
6 | Erik Pihl | Röbäcks SK | 13:09.78800 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
7 | Viktor Hellsten | Röbäcks SK | 14:33.87200 | +4:45.28400 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:31.57000 | |||||
2 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 9:51.59000 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 9:52.59100 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:40.63900 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
5 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 10:42.64100 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
6 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 10:58.65700 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
7 | Isak Westerlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 11:00.65900 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
8 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 11:01.66000 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
9 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 11:06.66500 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
10 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 11:36.69500 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
11 | Alexander Hägglund | Vindelns IF | 15:44.94300 | +6:13.37200 | ||||
12 | Isak Lidman | Täfteå IK | 16:53.101200 | +7:22.44100 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 9:13.55200 | |||||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 9:15.55400 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 9:28.56700 | +15.1400 | ||||
4 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 9:30.56900 | +17.1600 | ||||
5 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 9:37.57600 | +24.2300 | ||||
6 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 9:51.59000 | +38.3700 | ||||
7 | Love Pihl | Röbäcks SK | 13:19.79800 | +4:06.24500 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 8:37.51600 | |||||
2 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 9:27.56600 | +50.4900 | ||||
3 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:28.56700 | +51.5000 | ||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 7:22.44100 | |||||
2 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 7:30.44900 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Signe Hallgren | IFK Umeå | 9:07.54600 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
4 | Elsy Sandow | IFK Umeå | 9:08.54700 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
5 | Emelina Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 9:35.57400 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 4:07.24600 | |||||
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 4:12.25100 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 4:22.26100 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 4:22.26100 | +15.1400 | ||||
5 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 4:41.28000 | +34.3300 | ||||
6 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 4:52.29100 | +45.4400 | ||||
7 | Saga Hampusson | Röbäcks SK | 5:01.30000 | +54.5300 | ||||
8 | Nellie Wallgren | Röbäcks SK | 5:05.30400 | +58.5700 | ||||
9 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 5:18.31700 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
10 | Ellen Johansson | Röbäcks SK | 5:33.33200 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 6:37.39600 | |||||
2 | Axel Samuelsson | Röbäcks SK | 6:40.39900 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:42.40100 | +5.400 | ||||
4 | Viktor Åhman | IFK Umeå | 7:01.42000 | +24.2300 | ||||
5 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 7:08.42700 | +31.3000 | ||||
6 | Olle Ådahl | Röbäcks SK | 7:34.45300 | +57.5600 | ||||
7 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 7:46.46500 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
8 | Egon Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 8:01.48000 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
9 | Lukas Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 8:20.49900 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
9 | Hannes Lidman | Täfteå IK | 8:20.49900 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 4:23.26200 | |||||
2 | Hjalmar Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 4:24.26300 | +1 | ||||
3 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 4:31.27000 | +8.700 | ||||
4 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 4:32.27100 | +9.800 | ||||
5 | Gusten Carlsson | Röbäcks SK | 6:11.37000 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
6 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:12.37100 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
7 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 6:23.38200 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
8 | Johan Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 6:56.41500 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
9 | Alexander Mattsson | IFK Umeå | 6:57.41600 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
10 | Albin Karlsson | Röbäcks SK | 7:07.42600 | +2:44.16300 |