12km, Längdskidor |
1 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 33:42.202100 | | 74.5p |
12km, Längdskidor |
1 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 32:09.192800 | | 78.1p |
2 | Christian Olsson | Årjängs IF | 36:40.219900 | +4:31.27000 | 68.5p |
- | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
12km, Längdskidor |
1 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 29:14.175300 | | 85.9p |
2 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 33:43.202200 | +4:29.26800 | 74.5p |
- | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
12km, Längdskidor |
1 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 30:13.181200 | | 83.1p |
2 | Kim Grip | Hällefors SK | 32:26.194500 | +2:13.13200 | 77.4p |
3 | Jonas Hydén | Yuppie Ski Club | 41:56.251500 | +11:43.70200 | 59.9p |
8km, Längdskidor |
1 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 23:40.141900 | | |
2 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 23:47.142600 | +7.600 | |
3 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 23:59.143800 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 24:36.147500 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 24:56.149500 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 25:40.153900 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 25:46.154500 | +2:06.12500 | |
8 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 26:15.157400 | +2:35.15400 | |
9 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 26:28.158700 | +2:48.16700 | |
10 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 27:24.164300 | +3:44.22300 | |
- | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor |
1 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 22:50.136900 | | 67.2p |
2 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 22:51.137000 | +1 | 67.1p |
3 | Ella Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 24:57.149600 | +2:07.12600 | 60.8p |
4 | Ida Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 25:25.152400 | +2:35.15400 | 59.5p |
5 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 25:34.153300 | +2:44.16300 | 59.1p |
- | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 21:53.131200 | | 70.5p |
2 | Hanna Fritz | Filipstads SF | 23:12.139100 | +1:19.7800 | 66.0p |
3 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 23:43.142200 | +1:50.10900 | 64.3p |
- | Linn Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor |
1 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 21:51.131000 | | |
2 | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 22:00.131900 | +9.800 | |
3 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 22:14.133300 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 22:26.134500 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 22:35.135400 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 22:47.136600 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 23:03.138200 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Anton Karlsson | Tanums IF | 23:28.140700 | +1:37.9600 | |
9 | Hugo Johnson | SK Bore | 23:41.142000 | +1:50.10900 | |
10 | Anton Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 24:19.145800 | +2:28.14700 | |
11 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 24:25.146400 | +2:34.15300 | |
12 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 24:58.149700 | +3:07.18600 | |
13 | Nils Kylborn | Almby IK | 25:36.153500 | +3:45.22400 | |
14 | Arvid Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 27:42.166100 | +5:51.35000 | |
- | Linus Dudal | Almby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Felix Fougstedt | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor |
1 | Ninni Einarsson | Töcksfors IF | 14:24.86300 | | |
2 | Linnea Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 15:09.90800 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 15:13.91200 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 15:15.91400 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Signe Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 15:56.95500 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 16:11.97000 | +1:47.10600 | |
7 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 16:16.97500 | +1:52.11100 | |
8 | Paulina Frid | Filipstads SF | 16:27.98600 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Jonna Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 16:42.100100 | +2:18.13700 | |
10 | Ida Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 16:45.100400 | +2:21.14000 | |
11 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 17:02.102100 | +2:38.15700 | |
12 | Emilia Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 17:28.104700 | +3:04.18300 | |
13 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 18:06.108500 | +3:42.22100 | |
- | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 12:34.75300 | | |
2 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 13:00.77900 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 13:02.78100 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Clara Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 13:03.78200 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 13:03.78200 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 13:21.80000 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Sofie Franzén | Almby IK | 13:30.80900 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 13:31.81000 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 13:33.81200 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 13:44.82300 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Elsa Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:04.84300 | +1:30.8900 | |
12 | Hanna Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 14:13.85200 | +1:39.9800 | |
13 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 14:29.86800 | +1:55.11400 | |
14 | Rebecka Westlund | Sunne SLF | 14:36.87500 | +2:02.12100 | |
15 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 14:50.88900 | +2:16.13500 | |
16 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 15:06.90500 | +2:32.15100 | |
17 | Hannah Bengtsson | Ekshärads SF | 15:27.92600 | +2:53.17200 | |
18 | Thea Hultman | Filipstads SF | 16:25.98400 | +3:51.23000 | |
19 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 16:55.101400 | +4:21.26000 | |
4km, Längdskidor |
1 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 12:56.77500 | | |
2 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 12:57.77600 | +1 | |
3 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 13:41.82000 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 13:57.83600 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 14:02.84100 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 14:09.84800 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 14:38.87700 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 14:47.88600 | +1:51.11000 | |
9 | Jonathan Hedström | IK Fryken | 14:55.89400 | +1:59.11800 | |
10 | Fredrik Westlund | Sunne SLF | 15:16.91500 | +2:20.13900 | |
11 | Erik Halvarsson | Åmåls OK | 16:11.97000 | +3:15.19400 | |
11 | Viktor Halvarsson | Åmåls OK | 16:11.97000 | +3:15.19400 | |
13 | Theo Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 16:54.101300 | +3:58.23700 | |
14 | Rasmus Doering | Garphyttans IF | 21:21.128000 | +8:25.50400 | |
- | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor |
1 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 11:48.70700 | | |
2 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 12:01.72000 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 12:04.72300 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 12:08.72700 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 12:13.73200 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 12:14.73300 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 12:26.74500 | +38.3700 | |
8 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 12:33.75200 | +45.4400 | |
9 | Nils Melén | Hagfors SF | 12:45.76400 | +57.5600 | |
10 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 12:52.77100 | +1:04.6300 | |
11 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 13:03.78200 | +1:15.7400 | |
12 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 13:33.81200 | +1:45.10400 | |
13 | Henrik Franzén | Almby IK | 14:17.85600 | +2:29.14800 | |
14 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 14:59.89800 | +3:11.19000 | |
15 | Oscar Ericsson | Årjängs IF | 15:51.95000 | +4:03.24200 | |
- | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilhelm Bergentz | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Dudal | Almby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Johansson | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:49.46800 | | |
2 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 8:13.49200 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 8:18.49700 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 8:19.49800 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 8:30.50900 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 8:33.51200 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 8:37.51600 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 9:02.54100 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Linnéa Schullström | Gillberga SK | 9:29.56800 | +1:40.9900 | |
10 | Elsa Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 9:33.57200 | +1:44.10300 | |
11 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 9:36.57500 | +1:47.10600 | |
12 | Hannah Hedström | Grava SK | 9:39.57800 | +1:50.10900 | |
13 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 9:41.58000 | +1:52.11100 | |
14 | Sofia Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 9:46.58500 | +1:57.11600 | |
15 | Elin Doering | Garphyttans IF | 10:13.61200 | +2:24.14300 | |
16 | Erica Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 11:41.70000 | +3:52.23100 | |
17 | Amanda Kjellgren | Grava SK | 11:59.71800 | +4:10.24900 | |
18 | Klara Sköld | Filipstads SF | 12:31.75000 | +4:42.28100 | |
- | Fannie Strand | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 6:52.41100 | | |
2 | Axel Kylborn | Almby IK | 7:16.43500 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 7:27.44600 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 7:35.45400 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 8:24.50300 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | Fabian Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 8:41.52000 | +1:49.10800 | |
7 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 8:42.52100 | +1:50.10900 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | | | |
2 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | | | |
3 | Alma Schullström | Gillberga SK | | | |
4 | Meja Eriksson | Årjängs IF | | | |
- | Sophie Westberg | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | | | |
2 | Erik Kylborn | Almby IK | | | |
3 | Lowe Ekström | Grava SK | | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)