10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 34:35.207400 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 27:05.162400 | |||||
- | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 22:19.133800 | |||||
2 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 23:18.139700 | +59.5800 | ||||
3 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 23:53.143200 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
- | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | William Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:41.106000 | |||||
2 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 18:32.111100 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 19:15.115400 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
4 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 21:31.129000 | +3:50.22900 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 17:46.106500 | |||||
2 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 18:02.108100 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 19:40.117900 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 16:13.97200 | |||||
2 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 17:15.103400 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
3 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 18:39.111800 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 15:20.91900 | |||||
2 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 15:27.92600 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Knut Vikström | Bergeforsens SK | 17:01.102000 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
4 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 17:48.106700 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
- | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 10:02.60100 | |||||
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:23.62200 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 10:35.63400 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 10:44.64300 | +42.4100 | ||||
5 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 11:07.66600 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
6 | Saga Östling | Kovlands IF | 12:30.74900 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
7 | Olivia Karlsson | Kovlands IF | 14:20.85900 | +4:18.25700 | ||||
8 | Frida Johansson | Kovlands IF | 16:38.99700 | +6:36.39500 | ||||
9 | Alva Jönsson | Stöde IF | 16:44.100300 | +6:42.40100 | ||||
10 | Kerstin Edholm | Kovlands IF | 17:39.105800 | +7:37.45600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:57.53600 | |||||
2 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 9:45.58400 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 10:23.62200 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
4 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 11:10.66900 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
5 | Sara Johansson | Selånger SOK | 12:48.76700 | +3:51.23000 | ||||
6 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 12:49.76800 | +3:52.23100 | ||||
7 | Wilma Åkebring | Matfors SK | 14:50.88900 | +5:53.35200 | ||||
8 | Wilma Jonsson | Kovlands IF | 15:07.90600 | +6:10.36900 | ||||
- | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Line Nordlinder | Stöde IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 8:35.51400 | |||||
2 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 9:19.55800 | +44.4300 | ||||
3 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 9:22.56100 | +47.4600 | ||||
3 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 9:22.56100 | +47.4600 | ||||
5 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:39.57800 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
6 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 9:49.58800 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
7 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:52.59100 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
- | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 9:58.59700 | |||||
2 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 10:09.60800 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 10:17.61600 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 10:40.63900 | +42.4100 | ||||
5 | William Edström | Matfors SK | 10:54.65300 | +56.5500 | ||||
6 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 11:06.66500 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
7 | Jonathan Byvall | Matfors SK | 11:35.69400 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
8 | Gustav Lovén | Ånge SK | 11:57.71600 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
9 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 12:33.75200 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
10 | Elias Knabäck | Stöde IF | 15:11.91000 | +5:13.31200 | ||||
- | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 9:58.59700 | |||||
2 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 10:45.64400 | +47.4600 | ||||
3 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 11:43.70200 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
4 | Max Larsson | Stöde IF | 12:55.77400 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
5 | David Eriksson | Stöde IF | 16:25.98400 | +6:27.38600 | ||||
- | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 8:30.50900 | |||||
2 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 8:39.51800 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Eric Engberg | Kovlands IF | 9:44.58300 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
- | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 7:33.45200 | |||||
2 | Ida Gradin | Stöde IF | 7:53.47200 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 7:59.47800 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 8:14.49300 | +41.4000 | ||||
5 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 8:29.50800 | +56.5500 | ||||
6 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 8:30.50900 | +57.5600 | ||||
7 | Tilde Bergman | Stöde IF | 8:33.51200 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
8 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 9:02.54100 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
9 | Agnes Öberg | Stöde IF | 9:27.56600 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
10 | Amanda Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 9:47.58600 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
11 | Elin Karlsson | Kovlands IF | 10:57.65600 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
12 | Selma Norberg | Matfors SK | 11:42.70100 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
13 | Mira Sellbom | Matfors SK | 12:15.73400 | +4:42.28100 | ||||
14 | Aina Edholm | Kovlands IF | 13:08.78700 | +5:35.33400 | ||||
- | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:01.42000 | |||||
2 | Hanna Löfström | Alnö SK | 7:41.46000 | +40.3900 | ||||
3 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 8:02.48100 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
4 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 8:46.52500 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
- | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 7:02.42100 | |||||
2 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 7:25.44400 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Emil Höglund | Matfors SK | 7:29.44800 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 7:58.47700 | +56.5500 | ||||
5 | Albert Östlund | Alnö SK | 8:07.48600 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
6 | Pontus Westfal | Alnö SK | 8:17.49600 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
7 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 8:25.50400 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
8 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
9 | Gustav Lundkvist | Matfors SK | 17:44.106300 | +10:42.64100 | ||||
- | Lucas Falk | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 7:09.42800 | |||||
2 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 7:13.43200 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 7:33.45200 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 7:42.46100 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 7:45.46400 | +36.3500 | ||||
6 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 8:03.48200 | +54.5300 | ||||
7 | Victor Eriksson | Kovlands IF | 8:07.48600 | +58.5700 | ||||
8 | Jonathan Sahlberg | Matfors SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
9 | Albin Eriksson | Stöde IF | 8:34.51300 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
10 | Melvin Jonsson | Kovlands IF | 9:22.56100 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
11 | Olof Bäckman | Selånger SOK | 10:37.63600 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
12 | William Persson | Ånge SK | 12:14.73300 | +5:05.30400 | ||||
- | Erik Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 |