5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 18:17.109600 | | |
2 | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 19:06.114500 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 20:19.121800 | +2:02.12100 | |
4 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 20:23.122200 | +2:06.12500 | |
5 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:44.124300 | +2:27.14600 | |
6 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 20:51.125000 | +2:34.15300 | |
7 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 21:25.128400 | +3:08.18700 | |
8 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 22:54.137300 | +4:37.27600 | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:44.94300 | | |
2 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 16:28.98700 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 16:46.100500 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:57.101600 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:59.101800 | +1:15.7400 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:18.67700 | | |
2 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:21.74000 | +1:03.6200 | |
3 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:41.76000 | +1:23.8200 | |
4 | Alma Söderlund | Molidens IK | 12:59.77800 | +1:41.10000 | |
5 | Maja Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | 13:05.78400 | +1:47.10600 | |
6 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:41.82000 | +2:23.14200 | |
7 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:23.86200 | +3:05.18400 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 10:16.61500 | | |
2 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:48.64700 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:52.65100 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Ida Helgesson | Anundsjö IF | 11:12.67100 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Tea Nilsson | Anundsjö IF | 11:19.67800 | +1:03.6200 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 10:09.60800 | | |
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 10:37.63600 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:56.65500 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Hugo Petersson | Vårby IK | 11:29.68800 | +1:20.7900 | |
5 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:30.68900 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Isak Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 12:26.74500 | +2:17.13600 | |
7 | Viktor Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:24.80300 | +3:15.19400 | |
8 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 14:17.85600 | +4:08.24700 | |
9 | Elliot Sundelin | Anundsjö IF | 15:05.90400 | +4:56.29500 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 9:30.56900 | | |
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 10:13.61200 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Johan Söderholm | Anundsjö IF | 10:28.62700 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Martin Engström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:04.66300 | +1:34.9300 | |
5 | Alfred Hellgren | Skorpeds SK | 12:37.75600 | +3:07.18600 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lova Larsson | Molidens IK | 7:34.45300 | | |
2 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 7:38.45700 | +4.300 | |
3 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:32.51100 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:09.54800 | +1:35.9400 | |
5 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 9:11.55000 | +1:37.9600 | |
6 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:41.10000 | |
7 | Tova Hellgren | Skorpeds SK | 9:34.57300 | +2:00.11900 | |
8 | Emelie Häggström | Vårby IK | 9:39.57800 | +2:05.12400 | |
9 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 9:45.58400 | +2:11.13000 | |
10 | Wilma Sandström | Anundsjö IF | 10:12.61100 | +2:38.15700 | |
11 | Klara Olofsson | Vårby IK | 10:43.64200 | +3:09.18800 | |
12 | Jonna Vinterqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:53.65200 | +3:19.19800 | |
13 | Liisa Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | 11:25.68400 | +3:51.23000 | |
|
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:39.39800 | | |
2 | Joel Eriksson | Anundsjö IF | 7:09.42800 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 7:21.44000 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Viggo Larsson | Molidens IK | 8:31.51000 | +1:52.11100 | |
5 | Jonatan Persson | Molidens IK | 8:55.53400 | +2:16.13500 | |
6 | Wilmer Thorén | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:08.54700 | +2:29.14800 | |
7 | Albin Gyllenflykt | Sidensjö IK | 10:23.62200 | +3:44.22300 | |
8 | Edvin Persson | Anundsjö IF | 10:51.65000 | +4:12.25100 | |
10.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:08.192700 | | |
2 | Calle Sjöstrand | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 33:07.198600 | +59.5800 | |
3 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 36:02.216100 | +3:54.23300 | |
4 | Robert Engström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 36:57.221600 | +4:49.28800 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)