12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 33:07.198600 | | 72.3p |
2 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 33:10.198900 | +3.200 | 72.2p |
3 | Malin Jonsson | IK Stern | 35:12.211100 | +2:05.12400 | 68.1p |
4 | Hanna Dahlberg | Ulricehamns IF | 35:24.212300 | +2:17.13600 | 67.7p |
5 | Ellen Svensson | Borås SK | 36:18.217700 | +3:11.19000 | 66.0p |
6 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 38:03.228200 | +4:56.29500 | 63.0p |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 30:57.185600 | | 77.4p |
2 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 31:00.185900 | +3.200 | 77.3p |
3 | Tobias Pentonen | Hestra IF | 33:35.201400 | +2:38.15700 | 71.3p |
- | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 17:36.105500 | | |
2 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 17:41.106000 | +5.400 | |
3 | Alma Vilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:22.110100 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 18:25.110400 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Ellen Blennow | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:45.112400 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 19:10.114900 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Hanna Johansson | Ödeshögs SK | 19:11.115000 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Wilma Klar | Istrums SK | 22:10.132900 | +4:34.27300 | |
9 | Viola Berger | Istrums SK | 24:07.144600 | +6:31.39000 | |
- | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 14:51.89000 | | |
2 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 14:53.89200 | +2.100 | |
3 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 15:22.92100 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 15:33.93200 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:35.93400 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 15:38.93700 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 15:38.93700 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 15:50.94900 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 15:51.95000 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Alfons Pettersson | Borås GIF | 15:51.95000 | +1:00.5900 | |
11 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 16:07.96600 | +1:16.7500 | |
12 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid O MK | 16:25.98400 | +1:34.9300 | |
13 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 16:29.98800 | +1:38.9700 | |
14 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:57.101600 | +2:06.12500 | |
15 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 16:59.101800 | +2:08.12700 | |
16 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:50.106900 | +2:59.17800 | |
17 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 18:00.107900 | +3:09.18800 | |
18 | Sebastian Palmér | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 18:39.111800 | +3:48.22700 | |
19 | Gustav Nilsson | Äspereds IF | 18:51.113000 | +4:00.23900 | |
- | Anton Dahlblom | Halmstads Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alfred Ander | Istrums SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Östensson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 11:19.67800 | | |
2 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:46.70500 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:13.73200 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Sandra Ljung | Hallby SOK | 12:32.75100 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Tindra Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 12:40.75900 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 12:51.77000 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Lisa Östensson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 13:04.78300 | +1:45.10400 | |
8 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 14:00.83900 | +2:41.16000 | |
9 | Molly Johansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:32.93100 | +4:13.25200 | |
- | Ida Pettersson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 9:33.57200 | | |
2 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 9:59.59800 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 10:00.59900 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:21.62000 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 10:28.62700 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Ebba Kronvall | Burseryds IF | 10:30.62900 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Mirjam Inemyr | Istrums SK | 10:35.63400 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 10:37.63600 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 10:49.64800 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Hanna Björkman | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 10:50.64900 | +1:17.7600 | |
11 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 10:52.65100 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:08.66700 | +1:35.9400 | |
13 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 11:10.66900 | +1:37.9600 | |
14 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:15.67400 | +1:42.10100 | |
15 | Emma Ling | Hallby SOK | 11:25.68400 | +1:52.11100 | |
16 | Alma Bovy | Ulricehamns IF | 13:10.78900 | +3:37.21600 | |
- | Matilda Ahlström | Istrums SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sanna Wiik | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:56.59500 | | |
2 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:09.60800 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 10:49.64800 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 10:51.65000 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 11:15.67400 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 11:34.69300 | +1:38.9700 | |
7 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 11:38.69700 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | 12:25.74400 | +2:29.14800 | |
9 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:08.78700 | +3:12.19100 | |
- | Acke Dahlblom | Halmstads Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 9:16.55500 | | |
2 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:21.56000 | +5.400 | |
3 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:28.56700 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 9:28.56700 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Otto Gustafsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:29.56800 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Hampus Andersson | Lidköpings VSK | 9:29.56800 | +13.1200 | |
7 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 9:30.56900 | +14.1300 | |
8 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:35.57400 | +19.1800 | |
9 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 9:58.59700 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid O MK | 10:11.61000 | +55.5400 | |
11 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:12.61100 | +56.5500 | |
12 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:28.62700 | +1:12.7100 | |
13 | Marcus Ackevik | Burseryds IF | 10:31.63000 | +1:15.7400 | |
14 | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 10:48.64700 | +1:32.9100 | |
15 | Victor Petersson | Burseryds IF | 10:58.65700 | +1:42.10100 | |
16 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:01.66000 | +1:45.10400 | |
17 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 12:01.72000 | +2:45.16400 | |
18 | Erik Ling | Hallby SOK | 14:23.86200 | +5:07.30600 | |
- | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kalle Inemyr | Istrums SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 5:45.34400 | | |
2 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 6:12.37100 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:16.37500 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Inez Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 6:34.39300 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:37.39600 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Mimmi Leiderth | Ulricehamns IF | 6:38.39700 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 6:38.39700 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:49.40800 | +1:04.6300 | |
- | Klara Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Halling | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 4:30.26900 | | |
2 | Malte Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 5:13.31200 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 5:17.31600 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 5:33.33200 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 5:43.34200 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Emil Ling | Hallby SOK | 5:45.34400 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 5:47.34600 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | John Andren | Äspereds IF | 5:59.35800 | +1:29.8800 | |
9 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:01.36000 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Nils Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:01.36000 | +1:31.9000 | |
11 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:03.36200 | +1:33.9200 | |
12 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:09.36800 | +1:39.9800 | |
13 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 6:27.38600 | +1:57.11600 | |
14 | Alexander Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:29.38800 | +1:59.11800 | |
15 | Anton Olsson | Äspereds IF | 6:33.39200 | +2:03.12200 | |
16 | Matheo Rydén | Ulricehamns IF | 6:34.39300 | +2:04.12300 | |
17 | Gabriel Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 7:10.42900 | +2:40.15900 | |
18 | Gabriel Fherm | Ulricehamns IF | 7:16.43500 | +2:46.16500 | |
19 | Isak Pettersson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:25.44400 | +2:55.17400 | |
19 | Simon Persson | Borås SK | 7:25.44400 | +2:55.17400 | |
21 | Isac Dahlqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 8:06.48500 | +3:36.21500 | |
- | Melvin Rydin | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)