18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 45:08.270700 | 75.4p | |
2 | Philip Ståhlgren | ASK Växjö | 47:20.283900 | +2:12.13100 | 71.9p |
3 | Joel Melkersson | Eksjö Garnisons IF | 51:32.309100 | +6:24.38300 | 66.0p |
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 47:35.285400 | 71.5p | |
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nicklas Enlund | Eksjö SOK | 49:18.295700 | 69.0p | |
2 | Olle Frykfeldtd | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 49:39.297800 | +21.2000 | 68.6p |
3 | Tobias Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 56:18.337700 | +7:00.41900 | 60.5p |
- | Royne Andersson | Norabygdens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Geirulf Flaa | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 48:35.291400 | 45.6p | |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Martinson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 36:28.218700 | 60.8p | |
2 | Åsa Tiare Carlsson | Nässjö SF | 40:22.242100 | +3:54.23300 | 54.9p |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 32:00.191900 | 69.3p | |
2 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 32:07.192600 | +7.600 | 69.0p |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 46:13.277200 | 48.0p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 16:35.99400 | ||
2 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 17:39.105800 | +1:04.6300 | |
3 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 19:47.118600 | +3:12.19100 | |
4 | Alma Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 20:18.121700 | +3:43.22200 | |
5 | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 23:07.138600 | +6:32.39100 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 15:04.90300 | ||
2 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 15:29.92800 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 15:35.93400 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 16:13.97200 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 16:57.101600 | +1:53.11200 | |
6 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 17:02.102100 | +1:58.11700 | |
7 | Algot Johansson | IK Vista | 18:40.111900 | +3:36.21500 | |
8 | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 18:47.112600 | +3:43.22200 | |
9 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 19:07.114600 | +4:03.24200 | |
10 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:46.118500 | +4:42.28100 | |
11 | Hampus Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 20:02.120100 | +4:58.29700 | |
12 | Fabian Flaa | Nässjö SF | 20:56.125500 | +5:52.35100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:38.63700 | ||
2 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 11:06.66500 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Ella Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:08.66700 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:19.67800 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 11:31.69000 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 11:39.69800 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Telina Tiare | Nässjö SF | 11:57.71600 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Ellen Toll | Landsbro IF SK | 12:03.72200 | +1:25.8400 | |
9 | Margit Rehn | Nässjö SF | 12:08.72700 | +1:30.8900 | |
10 | Ingrid Rehn | Nässjö SF | 12:19.73800 | +1:41.10000 | |
11 | Emma Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 12:42.76100 | +2:04.12300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 9:49.58800 | ||
2 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:19.61800 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Elin Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 10:32.63100 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 10:41.64000 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Isabell Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 10:47.64600 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Ebba Rosander | SOK Aneby | 11:06.66500 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Tuffi Tiare | Nässjö SF | 12:38.75700 | +2:49.16800 | |
- | Evelina Jonason | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 9:29.56800 | ||
2 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:38.57700 | +9.800 | |
3 | Alvin Johansson | IK Vista | 10:33.63200 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Ceasar Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 12:13.73200 | +2:44.16300 | |
5 | Martin Eriksson | Annebergs GIF | 12:30.74900 | +3:01.18000 | |
6 | Emil Kreutner | SOK Viljan | 13:08.78700 | +3:39.21800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 8:27.50600 | ||
2 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:35.51400 | +8.700 | |
3 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:38.51700 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:46.52500 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 9:02.54100 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Karl Petersén | Landsbro IF SK | 9:23.56200 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:25.56400 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 12:39.75800 | +4:12.25100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 7:09.42800 | ||
2 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 7:21.44000 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Meja Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 7:33.45200 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Ida Hellquist | Nässjö SF | 8:30.50900 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Ellen Adolfsson | Nässjö SF | 8:38.51700 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Isabella Ottosson | Nässjö SF | 8:50.52900 | +1:41.10000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:17.37600 | ||
2 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:30.38900 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 6:57.41600 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Einar Austli | Nässjö SF | 6:58.41700 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:58.41700 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Gustav Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:02.42100 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Wilhelm Karmetun | Landsbro IF SK | 7:54.47300 | +1:37.9600 | |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anneli Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 43:44.262300 | 50.7p |