21.15km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 53:58.323790 | | 79.9p |
2 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 54:19.325860 | +20.1970 | 79.4p |
3 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 54:20.325950 | +21.2060 | 79.4p |
4 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 54:44.328370 | +45.4480 | 78.8p |
21.15km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 52:17.313630 | | 82.5p |
2 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 52:19.313830 | +2.100 | 82.4p |
3 | Johan Stridsman | Bodens SK | 52:19.313890 | +2.160 | 82.4p |
4 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 52:31.315030 | +14.1300 | 82.1p |
5 | Jacob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 53:46.322530 | +1:29.8800 | 80.2p |
6 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 57:19.343890 | +5:02.30160 | 75.2p |
7 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 57:57.347610 | +5:39.33880 | 74.4p |
8 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 59:11.355020 | +6:53.41290 | 72.9p |
21.15km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Albert Askengren | Visborgs OK | 59:08.354730 | | 72.9p |
21.15km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:00:43.364240 | | 71.0p |
2 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:08:50.412930 | +8:06.48590 | 62.7p |
3 | Mårten Isaksson | OK Sarven | 1:12:40.435970 | +11:57.71630 | 59.4p |
13.65km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 43:52.263180 | | 71.7p |
2 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 44:01.264010 | +8.730 | 71.5p |
3 | Evelina Niemi | Pajala IF | 44:07.264690 | +15.1410 | 71.3p |
4 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 44:47.268610 | +54.5330 | 70.3p |
5 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 45:43.274260 | +1:50.10980 | 68.8p |
6 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingmarks Skidklubb | 46:05.276440 | +2:12.13160 | 68.3p |
13.65km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Rebecca Vidman | Bolidens SK | 56:35.339470 | | 55.6p |
13.65km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 47:54.287330 | | 65.7p |
2 | Sara Pittja | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 49:33.297280 | +1:39.9850 | 63.5p |
13.65km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Anneli Murto | OK Sarven | 53:44.322360 | | 58.6p |
10.85km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 43:54.263300 | | |
10.85km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 35:50.214910 | | |
2 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 36:22.218110 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 36:26.218530 | +36.3520 | |
4 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 36:43.220250 | +53.5240 | |
5 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 37:39.225800 | +1:48.10790 | |
6 | Ellinor Jakobsson | OK Sarven | 40:04.240360 | +4:14.25350 | |
7 | Maja-lina Sande | OK Sarven | 40:50.244940 | +5:00.29930 | |
8 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 42:00.251980 | +6:10.36970 | |
10.85km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Jens Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 33:26.200500 | | |
2 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 35:18.211750 | +1:52.11150 | |
3 | Kalle Tuuri | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 35:30.212910 | +2:04.12310 | |
4 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 35:47.214630 | +2:21.14030 | |
10.85km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 32:21.194010 | | |
2 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 32:21.194030 | +0 | |
3 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 32:34.195310 | +13.1200 | |
7.35km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 24:40.147980 | | |
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:07.150640 | +26.2560 | |
3 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:28.158790 | +1:48.10710 | |
4 | Elly-margreth Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 27:59.167870 | +3:18.19790 | |
5 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 30:17.181680 | +5:37.33600 | |
6 | Emma Johansson | Bodens SK | 30:44.184340 | +6:03.36260 | |
7 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 31:46.190550 | +7:05.42470 | |
8 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 33:33.201230 | +8:52.53150 | |
|
7.35km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 24:35.147470 | | |
2 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:42.154160 | +1:06.6590 | |
3 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 26:27.158630 | +1:51.11060 | |
4 | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 27:27.164670 | +2:52.17100 | |
5 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:31.165090 | +2:56.17520 | |
6 | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 28:05.168460 | +3:29.20890 | |
7 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:30.170910 | +3:54.23340 | |
8 | Ellen Mattsson | Pajala IF | 29:10.174960 | +4:34.27390 | |
9 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:40.177910 | +5:04.30340 | |
10 | Klara Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:38.183790 | +6:03.36220 | |
7.35km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 24:58.149780 | | |
2 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 25:36.153590 | +38.3710 | |
3 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 26:47.160620 | +1:48.10740 | |
4 | Lowe Sandström | Antnäs BK | 29:20.175930 | +4:21.26050 | |
7.35km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 22:13.133280 | | |
2 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 22:23.134240 | +9.860 | |
3 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 22:48.136700 | +34.3320 | |
4 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 23:22.140180 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 24:57.149620 | +2:43.16240 | |
6 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 26:07.156650 | +3:53.23270 | |
7 | Markus Blind | Soppero SF | 26:55.161410 | +4:41.28030 | |
8 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 28:26.170550 | +6:12.37170 | |
9 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:53.173240 | +6:39.39860 | |
4.55km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 18:16.109520 | | |
2 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:17.109690 | +1.70 | |
3 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:47.112630 | +31.3010 | |
4 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 19:29.116860 | +1:13.7240 | |
5 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:35.117400 | +1:18.7780 | |
6 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:13.121240 | +1:57.11620 | |
7 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:17.121680 | +2:01.12060 | |
8 | Ella Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:21.122050 | +2:05.12430 | |
4.55km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:22.98140 | | |
2 | Emma Järvenpää-espling | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:35.99410 | +12.1170 | |
3 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:46.100530 | +23.2290 | |
4 | Amanda Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 17:01.102050 | +39.3810 | |
5 | Evelina Engman | Gällivare SK | 18:13.109240 | +1:51.11000 | |
6 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:31.111020 | +2:08.12780 | |
7 | Mira Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:59.113810 | +2:36.15570 | |
8 | Tove Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:22.116140 | +3:00.17900 | |
9 | Klara Granljung | Kalix SK | 20:15.121440 | +3:53.23200 | |
10 | Melissa Jansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:21.140090 | +6:59.41850 | |
4.55km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 16:31.99020 | | |
2 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:21.104000 | +49.4880 | |
3 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:22.104110 | +50.4990 | |
4 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingmarks Skidklubb | 18:22.110120 | +1:51.11000 | |
5 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingmarks Skidklubb | 18:46.112580 | +2:15.13460 | |
6 | Albin Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:51.119010 | +3:19.19890 | |
7 | Anton Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 20:20.121920 | +3:49.22800 | |
8 | Nils Johansson | Bodens SK | 21:21.128050 | +4:50.28930 | |
9 | Isak Kettunen | Bodens SK | 22:49.136880 | +6:18.37760 | |
4.55km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 15:24.92360 | | |
2 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:00.95910 | +35.3450 | |
3 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 16:18.97780 | +54.5320 | |
4 | Erik Josefsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:52.101140 | +1:27.8680 | |
5 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:44.106390 | +2:20.13930 | |
6 | Leo Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 19:22.116130 | +3:57.23670 | |
3.55km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:28.92720 | | |
2 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:32.93150 | +4.330 | |
3 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:37.93630 | +9.810 | |
4 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 15:46.94550 | +18.1730 | |
5 | MY Blomqvist | Sunderby SK | 15:49.94880 | +21.2060 | |
6 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:22.104180 | +1:54.11360 | |
7 | Elin Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:45.106400 | +2:16.13580 | |
8 | Vanja Furmark | SK Gränsen | 18:01.108040 | +2:33.15220 | |
9 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 18:24.110320 | +2:56.17500 | |
10 | Olivia Jonsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:16.115590 | +3:48.22770 | |
11 | Elina Paulin | Bodens SK | 19:40.117940 | +4:12.25120 | |
12 | Elli Funck | Sunderby SK | 19:50.118940 | +4:22.26120 | |
13 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 20:27.122650 | +4:59.29830 | |
3.55km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 13:46.82550 | | |
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 14:55.89440 | +1:08.6790 | |
3 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:29.92880 | +1:43.10230 | |
4 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:34.99380 | +2:48.16730 | |
5 | Ines Häggroth | Jukkasjärvi IF | 19:38.117740 | +5:51.35090 | |
6 | Engla Degerlund | Bodens SK | 21:42.130190 | +7:56.47540 | |
3.55km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:25.92490 | | |
2 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:54.95370 | +28.2780 | |
3 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:55.101450 | +1:29.8860 | |
4 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:16.103530 | +1:50.10940 | |
5 | Felix Nordgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:26.104500 | +2:00.11910 | |
6 | Elis Löfgren | Bodens SK | 18:39.111830 | +3:13.19240 | |
7 | David Kettunen | Bodens SK | 19:24.116330 | +3:58.23740 | |
8 | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | 20:18.121710 | +4:52.29120 | |
9 | Olle Boström | Bodens SK | 24:00.143930 | +8:34.51340 | |
3.55km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Lars-ola Blind | Soppero SF | 14:34.87300 | | |
2 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 15:05.90400 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 15:09.90800 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Olof-hendric Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 15:10.90900 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Martin Krigsman | Bodens SK | 28:13.169200 | +13:39.81800 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)