7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 20:19.121830 | 84.3p | ||||
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 21:19.127870 | 80.5p | ||||
3 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 22:19.133860 | 77.0p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 18:57.113660 | 90.1p | ||||
2 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 19:05.114410 | 89.5p | ||||
3 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 20:54.125390 | 82.0p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 19:04.114370 | 89.6p | ||||
2 | Simon Persson | IFK Umeå | 19:32.117170 | 87.5p | ||||
3 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 19:52.119160 | 86.1p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 19:01.114010 | 73.1p | ||||
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 20:27.122620 | 68.0p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mia Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 17:02.102170 | 81.6p | ||||
2 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 17:04.102380 | 81.4p | ||||
3 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:33.105270 | 79.2p | ||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 13:28.80710 | |||||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 14:07.84660 | |||||
3 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 15:37.93620 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 14:35.87440 | |||||
2 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 15:30.92940 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 13:01.78010 | |||||
2 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 13:14.79370 | |||||
3 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 13:51.83080 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 12:16.73560 | |||||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 12:21.74030 | |||||
3 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 12:36.75500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia EK | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:22.68160 | |||||
2 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 11:33.69260 | |||||
3 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 12:20.73980 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 10:50.64960 | |||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 10:50.64960 | |||||
3 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:05.66430 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 9:36.57540 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:51.59090 | |||||
3 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 10:18.61740 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:23.56270 | |||||
2 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 10:03.60240 | |||||
3 | Tuva Dahlin | IFK Umeå | 10:20.61960 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 10:08.60790 | |||||
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 10:22.62130 | |||||
3 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 11:02.66150 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:44.58360 | |||||
2 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 9:51.59040 | |||||
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:14.61330 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 9:23.56250 | |||||
2 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 9:25.56410 | |||||
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 9:26.56540 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 9:30.56990 | |||||
2 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 11:33.69280 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:16.37580 | |||||
2 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 6:51.41060 | |||||
3 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 7:49.46800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 5:24.32370 | |||||
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 5:30.32910 | |||||
3 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 5:36.33510 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 5:52.35160 | |||||
2 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 6:27.38680 | |||||
3 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:54.41390 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 5:49.34800 | |||||
2 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 5:54.35370 | |||||
3 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 6:08.36770 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 9:46.58520 | 52.8p | ||||
2 | Jonas Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:28.62780 | 48.9p |