7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 20:19.121830 | 84.3p | ||||
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 21:19.127870 | +1:00.5940 | 80.5p | |||
3 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 22:19.133860 | +2:00.11930 | 77.0p | |||
4 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 24:16.145580 | +3:57.23650 | 71.0p | |||
5 | Kristoffer Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 27:53.167200 | +7:33.45270 | 62.1p | |||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 18:57.113660 | 90.1p | ||||
2 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 19:05.114410 | +7.650 | 89.5p | |||
3 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 20:54.125390 | +1:57.11630 | 82.0p | |||
4 | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 22:35.135490 | +3:38.21730 | 76.1p | |||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 19:04.114370 | 89.6p | ||||
2 | Simon Persson | IFK Umeå | 19:32.117170 | +28.2700 | 87.5p | |||
3 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 19:52.119160 | +47.4690 | 86.1p | |||
4 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 20:30.122910 | +1:25.8440 | 83.6p | |||
5 | David Nordström | IFK Umeå | 20:45.124490 | +1:41.10020 | 82.6p | |||
6 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 21:07.126610 | +2:02.12140 | 81.3p | |||
7 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 21:30.128960 | +2:25.14490 | 79.8p | |||
8 | Henrik Fjällborg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:15.133410 | +3:10.18940 | 77.3p | |||
9 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 22:17.133600 | +3:12.19130 | 77.2p | |||
10 | Jani Nousiainen | IFK Umeå | 22:24.134390 | +3:20.19920 | 76.7p | |||
11 | Sixten Walheim | Högbo GOIF | 22:40.135910 | +3:35.21440 | 75.9p | |||
12 | Emil Winsa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:29.140870 | +4:25.26400 | 73.3p | |||
13 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 23:33.141270 | +4:29.26800 | 73.1p | |||
14 | Piotr Mor | Poland | 26:02.156100 | +6:57.41630 | 66.4p | |||
15 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 26:04.156330 | +6:59.41860 | 66.3p | |||
16 | Andreas Holmström | Skellefteå SK | 26:06.156530 | +7:01.42060 | 66.2p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 19:01.114010 | 73.1p | ||||
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 20:27.122620 | +1:26.8510 | 68.0p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mia Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 17:02.102170 | 81.6p | ||||
2 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 17:04.102380 | +2.110 | 81.4p | |||
3 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:33.105270 | +31.3000 | 79.2p | |||
4 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:40.105960 | +37.3690 | 78.7p | |||
5 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 18:35.111420 | +1:32.9150 | 74.8p | |||
6 | Linda Danvid-malm | IFK Umeå | 18:47.112660 | +1:44.10390 | 74.0p | |||
7 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 19:18.115790 | +2:16.13520 | 72.0p | |||
8 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 19:42.118110 | +2:39.15840 | 70.6p | |||
9 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 19:46.118530 | +2:43.16260 | 70.3p | |||
10 | Laura Holopainen | No Club | 21:20.127920 | +4:17.25650 | 65.2p | |||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 13:28.80710 | |||||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 14:07.84660 | +39.3850 | ||||
3 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 15:37.93620 | +2:09.12810 | ||||
4 | Lia Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 15:41.94090 | +2:13.13280 | ||||
5 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 15:50.94920 | +2:22.14110 | ||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 14:35.87440 | |||||
2 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 15:30.92940 | +55.5400 | ||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 13:01.78010 | |||||
2 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 13:14.79370 | +13.1260 | ||||
3 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 13:51.83080 | +50.4970 | ||||
4 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 14:32.87150 | +1:31.9040 | ||||
5 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 15:08.90740 | +2:07.12630 | ||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 12:16.73560 | |||||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 12:21.74030 | +4.370 | ||||
3 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 12:36.75500 | +19.1840 | ||||
4 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 12:58.77720 | +41.4060 | ||||
5 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 16:22.98140 | +4:05.24480 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia EK | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:22.68160 | |||||
2 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 11:33.69260 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 12:20.73980 | +58.5720 | ||||
4 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 12:43.76260 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
5 | Linn Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 13:03.78210 | +1:40.9950 | ||||
6 | Emmy Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 13:11.79070 | +1:49.10810 | ||||
7 | Josefin Forslund | Norsjö SK | 23:09.138890 | +11:47.70630 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 10:50.64960 | |||||
1 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 10:50.64960 | |||||
3 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:05.66430 | +14.1370 | ||||
4 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:08.66760 | +18.1700 | ||||
5 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 11:55.71490 | +1:05.6430 | ||||
6 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 11:57.71670 | +1:07.6610 | ||||
7 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 12:17.73630 | +1:26.8570 | ||||
8 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 12:21.74060 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
9 | Freja Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 12:29.74870 | +1:39.9810 | ||||
10 | Nea Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 12:42.76120 | +1:51.11060 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 9:36.57540 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:51.59090 | +15.1450 | ||||
3 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 10:18.61740 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 10:30.62980 | +54.5340 | ||||
5 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 12:47.76640 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
6 | Julia Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 13:14.79390 | +3:38.21750 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:23.56270 | |||||
2 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 10:03.60240 | +39.3870 | ||||
3 | Tuva Dahlin | IFK Umeå | 10:20.61960 | +56.5590 | ||||
4 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 10:22.62110 | +58.5740 | ||||
5 | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 10:40.63970 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
6 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:20.67910 | +1:56.11540 | ||||
7 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 11:42.70160 | +2:18.13790 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 10:08.60790 | |||||
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 10:22.62130 | +13.1240 | ||||
3 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 11:02.66150 | +53.5260 | ||||
4 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 11:38.69740 | +1:29.8850 | ||||
5 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 11:52.71110 | +1:43.10220 | ||||
6 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 12:19.73820 | +2:10.12930 | ||||
7 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 12:37.75650 | +2:28.14760 | ||||
8 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 15:02.90110 | +4:53.29220 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:44.58360 | |||||
2 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 9:51.59040 | +6.580 | ||||
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:14.61330 | +29.2870 | ||||
4 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 10:28.62700 | +43.4240 | ||||
5 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 10:48.64770 | +1:04.6310 | ||||
6 | Isak Westerlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 11:04.66370 | +1:20.7910 | ||||
7 | Axel Stenvall | Storumans IK | 11:20.67920 | +1:35.9460 | ||||
8 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 11:25.68470 | +1:41.10010 | ||||
9 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 11:47.70640 | +2:02.12180 | ||||
10 | David Björkman | Täfteå IK | 12:45.76410 | +3:00.17950 | ||||
11 | Alexander Hägglund | Vindelns IF | 14:20.85910 | +4:35.27450 | ||||
12 | Isak Lidman | Täfteå IK | 16:50.100980 | +7:06.42520 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 9:23.56250 | |||||
2 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 9:25.56410 | +1.60 | ||||
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 9:26.56540 | +2.190 | ||||
4 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 10:12.61150 | +49.4800 | ||||
5 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 10:20.61960 | +57.5610 | ||||
6 | Theo Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 11:12.67120 | +1:48.10770 | ||||
7 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 11:43.70220 | +2:19.13870 | ||||
8 | Rasmus Gunhaga | Täfteå IK | 13:03.78220 | +3:39.21870 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 9:30.56990 | |||||
2 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 11:33.69280 | +2:02.12190 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:16.37580 | |||||
2 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 6:51.41060 | +34.3380 | ||||
3 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 7:49.46800 | +1:32.9120 | ||||
4 | Ida Stenvall | Storumans IK | 8:04.48300 | +1:47.10620 | ||||
5 | Signe Hallgren | IFK Umeå | 10:04.60300 | +3:47.22620 | ||||
6 | Lova Hammarsten | Täfteå IK | 10:18.61750 | +4:01.24070 | ||||
7 | Elsy Sandow | IFK Umeå | 11:25.68490 | +5:09.30810 | ||||
8 | Emelina Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 12:40.75960 | +6:23.38280 | ||||
9 | Märta Sjöström | Täfteå IK | 14:42.88100 | +8:25.50420 | ||||
10 | Edit Björkholm | Täfteå IK | 15:11.91050 | +8:54.53370 | ||||
11 | Frida Svanberg | Täfteå IK | 15:40.93950 | +9:23.56270 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 5:24.32370 | |||||
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 5:30.32910 | +5.440 | ||||
3 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 5:36.33510 | +11.1040 | ||||
4 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 6:05.36460 | +40.3990 | ||||
5 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 6:11.37000 | +46.4530 | ||||
6 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 6:40.39990 | +1:16.7520 | ||||
7 | Saga Hampusson | Röbäcks SK | 7:06.42500 | +1:41.10030 | ||||
8 | Nellie Wallgren | Röbäcks SK | 7:28.44750 | +2:03.12280 | ||||
9 | Rebecka Winroth | Täfteå IK | 7:37.45670 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
10 | Ellen Johansson | Röbäcks SK | 8:08.48770 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
10 | Nova Westung | IFK Umeå | 8:08.48770 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
12 | Wilma Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 9:32.57130 | +4:07.24660 | ||||
13 | Stina Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 9:49.58820 | +4:24.26350 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 5:52.35160 | |||||
2 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 6:27.38680 | +35.3420 | ||||
3 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:54.41390 | +1:02.6130 | ||||
4 | Axel Samuelsson | Röbäcks SK | 7:15.43480 | +1:23.8220 | ||||
5 | Hannes Lidman | Täfteå IK | 7:30.44990 | +1:38.9730 | ||||
6 | Egon Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 7:55.47460 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
7 | Lukas Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 8:37.51630 | +2:44.16370 | ||||
8 | Emil Björk | Röbäcks SK | 9:17.55660 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
9 | Noel Östling | Råneå SK | 10:33.63200 | +4:40.27940 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 5:49.34800 | |||||
2 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 5:54.35370 | +5.470 | ||||
3 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 6:08.36770 | +19.1870 | ||||
4 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 6:09.36830 | +20.1930 | ||||
5 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:15.37470 | +26.2570 | ||||
6 | Hjalmar Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 6:21.38050 | +32.3150 | ||||
7 | Alexander Mattsson | IFK Umeå | 7:46.46560 | +1:57.11660 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 9:46.58520 | 52.8p | ||||
2 | Jonas Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:28.62780 | +42.4160 | 48.9p |