5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 18:59.113800 | |||||
2 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:08.114780 | +9.880 | ||||
- | Tova Nyberg | OK Sarven | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Ida Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:46.112550 | |||||
2 | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 19:02.114180 | +16.1530 | ||||
3 | Ellinor Jakobsson | OK Sarven | 19:04.114390 | +18.1740 | ||||
4 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 20:39.123820 | +1:52.11170 | ||||
5 | Ellen Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 21:08.126750 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
6 | Maja-Lina Sande | OK Sarven | 21:35.129470 | +2:49.16820 | ||||
7 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 22:59.137800 | +4:12.25150 | ||||
- | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 16:27.98670 | |||||
2 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 17:09.102820 | +41.4050 | ||||
3 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 18:00.107970 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 16:57.101640 | |||||
2 | Ruben Nyberg | OK Sarven | 17:22.104180 | +25.2440 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:06.72510 | |||||
2 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 12:35.75400 | +28.2790 | ||||
3 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 13:08.78770 | +1:02.6160 | ||||
4 | Kristina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 13:24.80350 | +1:18.7740 | ||||
5 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:25.80400 | +1:18.7790 | ||||
6 | Elin Paganus | IFK Kiruna | 13:29.80820 | +1:23.8210 | ||||
7 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:20.85950 | +2:14.13340 | ||||
- | Sigrid Tannerdal | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:59.65890 | |||||
2 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 11:09.66840 | +9.850 | ||||
3 | Evelina Engman | Gällivare SK | 11:18.67700 | +18.1710 | ||||
4 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 11:39.69810 | +39.3820 | ||||
5 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:39.69850 | +39.3860 | ||||
6 | Klara Kivijärvi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:29.74870 | +1:29.8880 | ||||
7 | Alva Horneij | Gällivare SK | 15:49.94880 | +4:49.28890 | ||||
- | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:27.56670 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:05.60450 | +37.3680 | ||||
3 | Anna Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:50.70980 | +2:23.14210 | ||||
4 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 12:16.73590 | +2:49.16820 | ||||
5 | Elin Andersson | OK Sarven | 12:25.74490 | +2:58.17720 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:45.52430 | |||||
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:18.55780 | +33.3250 | ||||
3 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:33.57270 | +48.4740 | ||||
4 | Ellen Mattsson | Pajala IF | 10:40.63950 | +1:55.11420 | ||||
5 | Moa Pettersson-waara | Antnäs BK | 10:43.64270 | +1:58.11740 | ||||
6 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:03.66240 | +2:18.13710 | ||||
7 | Jennifer Grensjö | Antnäs BK | 11:09.66840 | +2:24.14310 | ||||
8 | Alma Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 11:25.68400 | +2:39.15870 | ||||
9 | Ida Norojärvi | Malmbergets AIF | 11:50.70930 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
- | Marta Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:56.65530 | |||||
2 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:14.67390 | +18.1760 | ||||
3 | Linus Fyrén | OK Sarven | 12:26.74580 | +1:30.8950 | ||||
4 | Joel Sandström | Antnäs BK | 12:31.75020 | +1:34.9390 | ||||
5 | Jakob Gunnare | IFK Kiruna | 14:33.87260 | +3:37.21630 | ||||
- | Mårten Mäkelä | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Eriksson | Gällivare SK | 11:47.70680 | |||||
2 | Dante Kontio | Gällivare SK | 13:00.77990 | +1:13.7210 | ||||
3 | Fabian Johansson | Gällivare SK | 13:57.83650 | +2:09.12870 | ||||
- | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 9:32.57120 | |||||
2 | David Lantto | Gällivare SK | 10:24.62370 | +52.5150 | ||||
3 | Lowe Sandström | Antnäs BK | 10:39.63880 | +1:07.6660 | ||||
4 | Jacob Åhl | OK Sarven | 11:05.66450 | +1:33.9230 | ||||
5 | David Mäkelä | Gällivare SK | 12:08.72720 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:29.50810 | |||||
2 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 8:44.52350 | +15.1440 | ||||
3 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 9:06.54550 | +37.3640 | ||||
4 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 9:44.58360 | +1:15.7450 | ||||
5 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 10:03.60240 | +1:34.9330 | ||||
6 | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 10:34.63380 | +2:05.12470 | ||||
7 | Mattias Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 10:42.64180 | +2:13.13270 | ||||
8 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:55.65420 | +2:26.14510 | ||||
9 | Gabriel Isaksson | Malmbergets AIF | 11:52.71110 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
- | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:20.43960 | |||||
2 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:34.45320 | +13.1260 | ||||
3 | My Blomqvist | Sunderby SK | 7:36.45530 | +15.1470 | ||||
4 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 7:36.45560 | +16.1500 | ||||
5 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 8:43.52210 | +1:22.8150 | ||||
6 | Elsa Norojärvi | Malmbergets AIF | 10:03.60270 | +2:43.16210 | ||||
- | Alice Sjölund | Malmbergets AIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:14.43370 | |||||
2 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 7:29.44860 | +14.1390 | ||||
3 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:53.47230 | +38.3760 | ||||
4 | Miriram Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 8:04.48380 | +50.4910 | ||||
5 | Sissel Trägårdh | IFK Kiruna | 8:48.52720 | +1:33.9250 | ||||
6 | Läjsa-maret Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:41.58010 | +2:26.14540 | ||||
- | Alina Olsson | Malmbergets AIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:03.42240 | |||||
2 | Arvid Junkka | OK Sarven | 8:31.51030 | +1:27.8690 | ||||
3 | Martin Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 9:54.59310 | +2:50.16970 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:05.42470 | |||||
2 | Oskar Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 7:08.42760 | +2.190 | ||||
3 | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 7:33.45200 | +27.2630 | ||||
4 | Oskar Junkka | OK Sarven | 8:05.48440 | +59.5870 | ||||
- | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 |