21km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 56:19.337800 | 83.6p | |
2 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 57:17.343600 | 82.2p | |
3 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:06:21.398000 | 71.0p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 57:33.345200 | 81.8p | |
2 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:00:27.362600 | 77.9p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 54:29.326800 | 86.4p | |
2 | Niklas Israelsson-karlsson | Lerums SOK | 1:05:53.395200 | 71.5p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kenneth Holgersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 55:30.332900 | ||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Carlsson | IFK Österbymo | 44:33.267200 | ||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Martinson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 30:29.182800 | 57.4p | |
2 | Ulrika Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 33:05.198400 | 52.9p | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 23:23.140200 | ||
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 24:03.144200 | ||
3 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 24:09.144800 | ||
3 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 24:09.144800 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:15.139400 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alma Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 22:48.136700 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 17:59.107800 | ||
1 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:59.107800 | ||
3 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 18:06.108500 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Wass | LA Lepre Stanca | 23:19.139800 | 44.8p | |
2 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 24:39.147800 | 42.4p | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 13:16.79500 | ||
2 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 13:39.81800 | ||
2 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 13:39.81800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 9:56.59500 | ||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 11:06.66500 | ||
3 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 11:25.68400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:27.68600 | ||
2 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 11:52.71100 | ||
3 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:11.73000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 8:48.52700 | ||
2 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 9:24.56300 | ||
3 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:35.57400 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 8:29.50800 |