21km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 56:19.337800 | 83.6p | |
2 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 57:17.343600 | +58.5700 | 82.2p |
3 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:06:21.398000 | +10:02.60100 | 71.0p |
21km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 57:33.345200 | 81.8p | |
2 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:00:27.362600 | +2:54.17300 | 77.9p |
21km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 54:29.326800 | 86.4p | |
2 | Niklas Israelsson-karlsson | Lerums SOK | 1:05:53.395200 | +11:24.68300 | 71.5p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kenneth Holgersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 55:30.332900 | ||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Carlsson | IFK Österbymo | 44:33.267200 | ||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Martinson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 30:29.182800 | 57.4p | |
2 | Ulrika Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 33:05.198400 | +2:36.15500 | 52.9p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 23:23.140200 | ||
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 24:03.144200 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 24:09.144800 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 24:09.144800 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 26:04.156300 | +2:41.16000 | |
6 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 27:34.165300 | +4:11.25000 | |
7 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 27:42.166100 | +4:19.25800 | |
8 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 27:44.166300 | +4:21.26000 | |
9 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 28:48.172700 | +5:25.32400 | |
10 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 30:41.184000 | +7:18.43700 | |
11 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 31:28.188700 | +8:05.48400 | |
12 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 32:19.193800 | +8:56.53500 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:15.139400 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alma Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 22:48.136700 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 17:59.107800 | ||
1 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:59.107800 | ||
3 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 18:06.108500 | +7.600 | |
4 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 18:37.111600 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 18:38.111700 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 19:29.116800 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 19:43.118200 | +1:44.10300 | |
8 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:51.119000 | +1:52.11100 | |
9 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 20:04.120300 | +2:05.12400 | |
10 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 20:27.122600 | +2:28.14700 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Wass | LA Lepre Stanca | 23:19.139800 | 44.8p | |
2 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 24:39.147800 | +1:20.7900 | 42.4p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 13:16.79500 | ||
2 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 13:39.81800 | +23.2200 | |
2 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 13:39.81800 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 13:40.81900 | +24.2300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 9:56.59500 | ||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 11:06.66500 | +1:10.6900 | |
3 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 11:25.68400 | +1:29.8800 | |
4 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 11:31.69000 | +1:35.9400 | |
5 | Margit Rehn | Nässjö SF | 11:51.71000 | +1:55.11400 | |
6 | Ingrid Rehn | Nässjö SF | 11:52.71100 | +1:56.11500 | |
7 | Elsa Björkman | Sya SK | 12:37.75600 | +2:41.16000 | |
8 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 13:38.81700 | +3:42.22100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:27.68600 | ||
2 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 11:52.71100 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:11.73000 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Nils Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:32.75100 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 12:44.76300 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Albin Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:45.76400 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Emil Marinus | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:33.81200 | +2:06.12500 | |
8 | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 13:44.82300 | +2:17.13600 | |
9 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:57.83600 | +2:30.14900 | |
10 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:24.86300 | +2:57.17600 | |
11 | Axel Kamstedt | IF Hallby SOK | 15:58.95700 | +4:31.27000 | |
12 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 16:20.97900 | +4:53.29200 | |
13 | Hugo Olin | IF Hallby SOK | 24:03.144200 | +12:36.75500 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 8:48.52700 | ||
2 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 9:24.56300 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:35.57400 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 10:11.61000 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:09.66800 | +2:21.14000 | |
5 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:09.66800 | +2:21.14000 | |
7 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 12:58.77700 | +4:10.24900 | |
8 | Fride Olin | IF Hallby SOK | 16:37.99600 | +7:49.46800 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 8:29.50800 |