10.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 21 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 26:51.161040 | | |
7km Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 18 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 18:16.109580 | | 83.6p |
2 | H 18 | Emil Talsi | One Way Proteam | 18:49.112830 | +32.3150 | 81.2p |
3 | H 18 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 18:59.113800 | +42.4120 | 80.5p |
4 | H 18 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 19:34.117330 | +1:17.7650 | 78.1p |
5 | D 18 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 20:56.125520 | +2:39.15840 | 73.0p |
6 | D 20 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 21:01.126060 | +2:44.16380 | 72.7p |
7 | D 18 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 21:07.126630 | +2:50.16950 | 72.4p |
8 | D 18 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 21:10.126920 | +2:53.17240 | 72.2p |
9 | D 20 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 21:58.131750 | +3:41.22070 | 69.6p |
10 | D 18 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 22:03.132290 | +3:47.22610 | 69.3p |
11 | H 20 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 23:24.140360 | +5:07.30680 | 65.3p |
12 | D 20 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 24:15.145480 | +5:59.35800 | 63.0p |
13 | D 20 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 24:16.145500 | +5:59.35820 | 63.0p |
5.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 16 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 14:01.84080 | | |
2 | H 15 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:46.88570 | +44.4390 | |
3 | D 16 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 15:23.92230 | +1:21.8050 | |
4 | H 15 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 15:41.94050 | +1:39.9870 | |
5 | H 16 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:42.94150 | +1:40.9970 | |
6 | D 16 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 15:56.95560 | +1:54.11380 | |
7 | D 15 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:57.95650 | +1:55.11470 | |
8 | H 15 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 16:02.96120 | +2:00.11940 | |
9 | H 16 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:02.96180 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | D 15 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 16:05.96470 | +2:03.12290 | |
11 | H 16 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 16:16.97540 | +2:14.13360 | |
12 | H 16 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 16:17.97650 | +2:15.13470 | |
13 | D 15 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:21.98020 | +2:19.13840 | |
14 | D 16 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 16:52.101110 | +2:50.16930 | |
15 | D 16 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:12.103170 | +3:10.18990 | |
16 | D 15 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 17:19.103860 | +3:17.19680 | |
17 | D 15 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 17:30.104910 | +3:28.20730 | |
18 | D 16 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 17:45.106400 | +3:43.22220 | |
19 | H 15 | Emanuel Vestberg | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:45.106480 | +3:44.22300 | |
20 | D 15 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 18:10.108960 | +4:08.24780 | |
21 | D 16 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 18:11.109050 | +4:09.24870 | |
22 | D 16 | Emma Olsson | Storvreta IK | 18:25.110440 | +4:23.26260 | |
23 | D 15 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 18:57.113690 | +4:56.29510 | |
24 | D 16 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 20:21.122070 | +6:19.37890 | |
25 | H 15 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 21:17.127640 | +7:15.43460 | |
26 | H 15 | Edward Vestman | Åsarna IK | 29:39.177850 | +15:37.93670 | |
4km Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 14 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 10:42.64120 | | |
2 | H 14 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:43.64230 | +1.10 | |
3 | H 14 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 11:02.66140 | +20.1920 | |
4 | H 14 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 11:15.67400 | +32.3180 | |
5 | H 14 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 11:15.67410 | +32.3190 | |
6 | D 14 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 11:43.70240 | +1:01.6020 | |
7 | D 14 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 11:53.71250 | +1:11.7030 | |
8 | H 14 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 11:57.71620 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | D 14 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 12:13.73210 | +1:30.8990 | |
10 | D 14 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:15.73440 | +1:33.9220 | |
11 | D 14 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 12:24.74310 | +1:41.10090 | |
12 | H 14 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 12:26.74590 | +1:44.10370 | |
13 | D 14 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 12:37.75620 | +1:55.11400 | |
14 | D 14 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 12:41.76050 | +1:59.11830 | |
15 | D 14 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 12:46.76520 | +2:04.12300 | |
16 | D 14 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 13:06.78530 | +2:24.14310 | |
17 | D 14 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 13:18.79790 | +2:36.15570 | |
18 | D 14 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 13:19.79880 | +2:37.15660 | |
19 | H 14 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 14:29.86810 | +3:46.22590 | |
20 | H 14 | Jakob Wickenberg | Ås | 16:11.97010 | +5:28.32790 | |
|
3.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | D 13 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 10:22.62140 | | |
2 | H 12 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 10:25.62440 | +3.200 | |
3 | H 12 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 10:41.64080 | +19.1840 | |
4 | H 13 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 10:48.64770 | +26.2530 | |
5 | H 11 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 10:52.65120 | +29.2880 | |
6 | D 12 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 10:52.65140 | +30.2900 | |
7 | H 13 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 10:59.65890 | +37.3650 | |
8 | H 12 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 11:11.67090 | +49.4850 | |
9 | H 13 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 11:15.67410 | +52.5170 | |
10 | D 12 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 11:16.67510 | +53.5270 | |
11 | H 11 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 11:20.67910 | +57.5670 | |
12 | D 12 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:21.68010 | +58.5770 | |
13 | D 12 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 11:22.68190 | +1:00.5950 | |
14 | H 13 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 11:23.68200 | +1:00.5960 | |
15 | H 11 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 11:26.68590 | +1:04.6350 | |
15 | D 13 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 11:26.68590 | +1:04.6350 | |
17 | D 12 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 11:37.69690 | +1:15.7450 | |
18 | H 13 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:42.70170 | +1:20.7930 | |
19 | H 11 | Milton Loft | Åsarna IK | 11:43.70230 | +1:20.7990 | |
20 | D 12 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 11:44.70370 | +1:22.8130 | |
21 | D 13 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 11:45.70430 | +1:22.8190 | |
22 | D 13 | Alba Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 11:49.70820 | +1:26.8580 | |
23 | H 13 | Alfons Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 11:49.70880 | +1:27.8640 | |
24 | D 12 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 11:57.71670 | +1:35.9430 | |
25 | H 13 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 11:57.71690 | +1:35.9450 | |
26 | D 13 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 12:00.71920 | +1:37.9680 | |
27 | D 13 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 12:02.72180 | +1:40.9940 | |
28 | H 13 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 12:03.72280 | +1:41.10040 | |
29 | H 11 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:06.72520 | +1:43.10280 | |
30 | H 12 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 12:10.72940 | +1:48.10700 | |
30 | H 13 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 12:10.72940 | +1:48.10700 | |
32 | H 13 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 12:24.74360 | +2:02.12120 | |
33 | D 13 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 12:25.74430 | +2:02.12190 | |
34 | H 13 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 12:26.74510 | +2:03.12270 | |
35 | H 12 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 12:27.74690 | +2:05.12450 | |
36 | D 13 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 12:40.75970 | +2:18.13730 | |
37 | D 11 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 12:41.76040 | +2:19.13800 | |
38 | H 13 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 12:43.76290 | +2:21.14050 | |
39 | D 12 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 12:46.76530 | +2:23.14290 | |
40 | H 12 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 12:48.76780 | +2:26.14540 | |
41 | D 11 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 12:55.77490 | +2:33.15250 | |
42 | D 11 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 13:02.78180 | +2:40.15940 | |
43 | H 11 | Eric Staaf | Ås | 13:10.78960 | +2:48.16720 | |
44 | D 12 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 13:10.78980 | +2:48.16740 | |
45 | D 13 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 13:23.80280 | +3:01.18040 | |
46 | H 12 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 13:31.81010 | +3:08.18770 | |
47 | H 11 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 13:39.81800 | +3:16.19560 | |
48 | H 11 | Elis Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 13:55.83490 | +3:33.21250 | |
49 | D 11 | Novali Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 13:57.83640 | +3:35.21400 | |
50 | D 11 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 13:58.83730 | +3:35.21490 | |
51 | H 11 | Jonathan Byvall | Matfors SK | 14:05.84460 | +3:43.22220 | |
52 | D 12 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 14:55.89460 | +4:33.27220 | |
53 | D 11 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 15:04.90380 | +4:42.28140 | |
54 | H 11 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 15:06.90500 | +4:43.28260 | |
55 | D 12 | Anna Johansson | Åsarna IK | 15:25.92400 | +5:02.30160 | |
56 | D 11 | Iza Wagenius | Funäsdalens IF | 16:15.97460 | +5:53.35220 | |
57 | H 11 | Emil Vedin | Ytterhogdals IK | 16:18.97780 | +5:56.35540 | |
58 | D 12 | Gerda Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 17:09.102830 | +6:46.40590 | |
59 | H 11 | Axel Balck | Täby IS SK | 17:53.107250 | +7:31.45010 | |
60 | D 11 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 18:33.111240 | +8:11.49000 | |
2km Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 10 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 6:43.40290 | | |
2 | H 9 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 6:52.41150 | +8.760 | |
3 | D 10 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:54.41380 | +10.990 | |
4 | H 10 | Måns Rawald | Ås | 6:55.41440 | +11.1050 | |
5 | H 10 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 7:16.43520 | +32.3130 | |
6 | D 10 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 7:20.43920 | +36.3530 | |
7 | D 9 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:20.43960 | +36.3570 | |
8 | H 9 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 7:21.44080 | +37.3690 | |
9 | D 10 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 7:23.44240 | +39.3850 | |
10 | H 10 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 7:31.45050 | +47.4660 | |
11 | H 9 | Zakris Handler | Åsarna IK | 7:33.45260 | +49.4870 | |
12 | D 10 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 7:38.45730 | +54.5340 | |
13 | H 9 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 7:41.46060 | +57.5670 | |
14 | D 10 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 8:02.48110 | +1:18.7720 | |
15 | H 10 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:10.48970 | +1:26.8580 | |
16 | D 10 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:13.49200 | +1:29.8810 | |
17 | H 10 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 8:17.49640 | +1:33.9250 | |
18 | D 10 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:21.50050 | +1:37.9660 | |
19 | H 10 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 8:22.50100 | +1:38.9710 | |
20 | H 9 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 8:31.51040 | +1:47.10650 | |
21 | H 10 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | Ås | 8:35.51420 | +1:51.11030 | |
22 | D 10 | Emma Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 8:46.52590 | +2:03.12200 | |
23 | D 9 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:00.53970 | +2:16.13580 | |
24 | H 9 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 9:05.54440 | +2:21.14050 | |
25 | H 9 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 9:08.54750 | +2:24.14360 | |
26 | H 9 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 9:13.55240 | +2:29.14850 | |
27 | H 10 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 9:17.55650 | +2:33.15260 | |
28 | D 9 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 9:28.56710 | +2:44.16320 | |
29 | D 9 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 9:33.57210 | +2:49.16820 | |
30 | H 10 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 9:46.58530 | +3:02.18140 | |
31 | D 10 | Ottilia Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 9:53.59220 | +3:09.18830 | |
32 | H 9 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 9:55.59450 | +3:11.19060 | |
33 | D 10 | Stina Ryder | Åsarna IK | 10:32.63110 | +3:48.22720 | |
34 | H 10 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 10:51.65090 | +4:08.24700 | |
35 | H 9 | Isak Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 11:02.66190 | +4:19.25800 | |
36 | D 9 | Tuva Vedin | Ytterhogdals IK | 12:38.75700 | +5:54.35310 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)